Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from RENIGUNTA to RAJAHMUNDRY

Sort on:  

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

1372

410

478

0

825

0

3A

TPTY VSKP AC SPL - 07487

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 22:52

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 06:50(day 2)

825

7hour 58minute

Operates:

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

800

1290

490

0

305

0

SL,3A,2A

QLN VSKP EXP - 18568

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 13:20

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 21:30

305

8hour 10minute

Operates:

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

1375

428

493

0

825

0

3A

BBS HUMSAFAR - 22834

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 22:55

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 07:08(day 2)

825

8hour 13minute

Operates:

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

1162

223

501

2

95

0

UR

TPTY-COASPL - 07942

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 19:22

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 03:43(day 2)

95

8hour 21minute

Operates:

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

1050

116

506

2

335

0

SL,3A,2A

KHARAGPUR EXP - 22604

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 17:30

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 01:56(day 2)

335

8hour 26minute

Operates:

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

1050

116

506

2

305

0

SL,3A,2A

DBRG VIVEK EXP - 15905

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 17:30

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 01:56(day 2)

305

8hour 26minute

Operates:

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

1050

116

506

2

335

0

SL,3A,2A

PURULIA EXPRESS - 22606

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 17:30

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 01:56(day 2)

335

8hour 26minute

Operates:

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

115

622

507

2

305

0

SL,3A,2A

YPR VSKP EXP - 06579

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 01:55

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 10:22

305

8hour 27minute

Operates:

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

480

996

516

1

305

0

SL,3A,2A

BNC HATIA EXP - 18638

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 08:00

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 16:36

305

8hour 36minute

Operates:

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

995

75

520

2

870

0

3A

HUMSAFAR EXP - 22888

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 16:35

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 01:15(day 2)

870

8hour 40minute

Operates:

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

600

1120

520

1

335

0

SL,3A,2A

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12659

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 10:00

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 18:40

335

8hour 40minute

Operates:

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

755

1290

535

1

335

0

SL,3A,2A

TPTY BBS SF EXP - 22880

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 12:35

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 21:30

335

8hour 55minute

Operates:

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

910

6

536

2

335

0

SL,3A,2A

YPR HATIA EXP - 12836

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 15:10

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 00:06(day 2)

335

8hour 56minute

Operates:

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

1332

428

536

1

720

0

CC

VSKP DOUBLE DECK - 22708

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 22:12

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 07:08(day 2)

720

8hour 56minute

Operates:

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

910

6

536

2

335

0

SL,3A,2A

YPR TATA EXP - 12890

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 15:10

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 00:06(day 2)

335

8hour 56minute

Operates:

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

910

6

536

2

335

0

SL,3A,2A

SRC VIVEK EXP - 22852

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 15:10

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 00:06(day 2)

335

8hour 56minute

Operates:

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

1215

311

536

1

335

0

SL,3A,2A

ANGA EXPRESS - 12253

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 20:15

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 05:11(day 2)

335

8hour 56minute

Operates:

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

910

6

536

2

335

0

SL,3A,2A

BHUBANESHWAR EXP - 12846

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 15:10

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 00:06(day 2)

335

8hour 56minute

Operates:

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

735

1273

538

1

890

0

3A,2A

DHARTI AABA EXP - 22838

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 12:15

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 21:13

890

8hour 58minute

Operates:

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

735

1273

538

1

160

0

UR

ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP - 22878

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 12:15

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 21:13

160

8hour 58minute

Operates:

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

180

720

540

2

335

0

SL,3A,2A

YPR HOWRAH EXP - 12864

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 03:00

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:00

335

9hour

Operates:

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

610

1150

540

1

335

0

SL,3A,2A

MYS HOWRAH EXP - 22818

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 10:10

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 19:10

335

9hour

Operates:

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

1210

311

541

1

335

0

SL,3A,2A

TPTY SRC SUP EXP - 22856

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 20:10

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 05:11(day 2)

335

9hour 1minute

Operates:

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

1252

355

543

1

305

0

SL,3A,2A

TIRUMALA EXP - 17487

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 20:52

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 05:55(day 2)

305

9hour 3minute

Operates:

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

952

132

620

2

180

0

2S,SL,3A,2A

TPTY VSKP SPL - 08574

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 15:52

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 02:12(day 2)

180

10hour 20minute

Operates:

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

1095

318

663

2

315

0

SL,3A,2A

SESHADRI EXPRES - 17209

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 18:15

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 05:18(day 2)

315

11hour 3minute

Operates:

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

655

1428

773

3

315

0

SL,3A,2A

TPTY BSP EXP - 17482

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 10:55

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 23:48

315

12hour 53minute

Operates:

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

655

1428

773

3

315

0

SL,3A,2A

TPTY PURI EXP - 17480

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 10:55

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 23:48

315

12hour 53minute

Operates:

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

82

1095

1013

4

305

0

SL

KAKINADA PSGR - 57257

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 01:22

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 18:15

305

16hour 53minute

Operates:

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

170

664

VIJAYAWADA JN

494

3

360

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

HYDERABAD EXP - 07116

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 02:50

TENALI JN (TEL) - 07:00

220

LTT COA EXPRESS - 17222

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 09:05

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 11:04

140

8hour 14minute

Operates:

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

1020

99

VIJAYAWADA JN

519

3

840

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

YPR HWH AC EXP - 22864

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 17:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:35

670

GODAVARI EXP - 12728

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:20

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 01:39(day 2)

170

8hour 39minute

Operates:

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

1020

99

VIJAYAWADA JN

519

3

169

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

DURONTO EXPRESS - 12246

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 17:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:25

 

GODAVARI EXP - 12728

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:20

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 01:39(day 2)

170

8hour 39minute

Operates:

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

1377

460

VIJAYAWADA JN

523

3

405

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

TPTY KRMR EXP - 12761

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 22:57

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:40(day 2)

265

GUWAHATI EXPRESS - 15629

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:30(day 2)

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 07:40(day 2)

140

8hour 43minute

Operates:

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

1020

116

VIJAYAWADA JN

536

3

169

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

DURONTO EXPRESS - 12246

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 17:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:25

 

MAS PURI EXPRESS - 22860

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:40

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 01:56(day 2)

170

8hour 56minute

Operates:

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

1020

116

VIJAYAWADA JN

536

3

840

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

YPR HWH AC EXP - 22864

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 17:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:35

670

MAS PURI EXPRESS - 22860

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:40

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 01:56(day 2)

170

8hour 56minute

Operates:

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

60

610

VIJAYAWADA JN

550

5

360

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

SABARI EXPRESS - 17229

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 01:00

TENALI JN (TEL) - 06:28

220

DHANBAD EXPRESS - 13352

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:30

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 10:10

140

9hour 10minute

Operates:

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

1005

116

VIJAYAWADA JN

551

3

405

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

YPR LUCKNOW EXP - 12539

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 16:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:55

235

MAS PURI EXPRESS - 22860

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:40

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 01:56(day 2)

170

9hour 11minute

Operates:

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

490

1045

VIJAYAWADA JN

555

3

405

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

BAND SBP EXP - 08302

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 08:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:15

235

COROMANDEL EXP - 12842

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:25

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 17:25

170

9hour 15minute

Operates:

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

260

816

VIJAYAWADA JN

556

4

435

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

KERALA EXPRESS - 12625

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 04:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:00

265

VSKP SWRN J EXP - 12804

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:25

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 13:36

170

9hour 16minute

Operates:

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

1377

500

VIJAYAWADA JN

563

3

360

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

TPTY KRMR EXP - 12761

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 22:57

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:40(day 2)

265

RATNACHAL EXP - 12718

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:05(day 2)

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 08:20(day 2)

95

9hour 23minute

Operates:

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

480

1045

VIJAYAWADA JN

565

3

435

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12643

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 08:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:15

265

COROMANDEL EXP - 12842

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:25

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 17:25

170

9hour 25minute

Operates:

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

480

1045

VIJAYAWADA JN

565

3

435

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12645

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 08:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:15

265

COROMANDEL EXP - 12842

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:25

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 17:25

170

9hour 25minute

Operates:

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

1205

337

VIJAYAWADA JN

572

3

435

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

PDY HOWRAH EXP - 12868

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 20:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:40(day 2)

265

GOUTAMI EXP - 12738

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:15(day 2)

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 05:37(day 2)

170

9hour 32minute

Operates:

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

967

99

VIJAYAWADA JN

572

4

405

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

TPTY NED EXP - 07608

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 16:07

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:00

235

GODAVARI EXP - 12728

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:20

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 01:39(day 2)

170

9hour 32minute

Operates:

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

490

1065

VIJAYAWADA JN

575

3

375

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BAND SBP EXP - 08302

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 08:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:15

235

SNSI COA EXP - 17205

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:25

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 17:45

140

9hour 35minute

Operates:

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

470

1045

ONGOLE

575

3

400

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

TPTY NSL SPL - 07417

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 07:50

ONGOLE (OGL) - 11:18

175

COROMANDEL EXP - 12842

ONGOLE (OGL) - 12:50

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 17:25

225

9hour 35minute

Operates:

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

260

836

VIJAYAWADA JN

576

4

750

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

KERALA EXPRESS - 12625

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 04:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:00

265

A P EXP - 22416

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:50

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 13:56

485

9hour 36minute

Operates:

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

710

1290

GUDUR JN

580

3

315

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

TPTY-NLR PASSR - 66033

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 11:50

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 14:00

25

TPTY BBS EXP - 22872

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 14:32

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 21:30

290

9hour 40minute

Operates:

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

1197

337

VIJAYAWADA JN

580

3

295

1

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

EXPRESS - 17403

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 19:57

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:15(day 2)

125

GOUTAMI EXP - 12738

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:15(day 2)

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 05:37(day 2)

170

9hour 40minute

Operates:

RENIGUNTA JN

RAJAHMUNDRY

1197

337

VIJAYAWADA JN

580

3

405

1

SL,3A,SL,3A,2A,1A

TPTY MTM NS EXP - 17401

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 19:57

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:15(day 2)

235

GOUTAMI EXP - 12738

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:15(day 2)

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 05:37(day 2)

170

9hour 40minute

Operates: