Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from ROURKELA to JHARSUGUDA

Sort on:  

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

1250

1338

88

0

25

0

UR

SRC-G AC SF SPL - 08043

ROURKELA (ROU) - 20:50

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 22:18

25

1hour 28minute

Operates:

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

1250

1338

88

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

HWH SNSI EXPRES - 22894

ROURKELA (ROU) - 20:50

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 22:18

170

1hour 28minute

Operates:

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

1365

13

88

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

HTE PUNE EXP - 22846

ROURKELA (ROU) - 22:45

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 00:13(day 2)

170

1hour 28minute

Operates:

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

1365

13

88

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

KYQ PUNE SUVIDH - 82506

ROURKELA (ROU) - 22:45

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 00:13(day 2)

170

1hour 28minute

Operates:

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

1250

1338

88

0

170

0

SL,3A

NED WKLY EXP - 12768

ROURKELA (ROU) - 20:50

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 22:18

170

1hour 28minute

Operates:

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

1250

1338

88

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

KARMABHOOMI EXP - 22512

ROURKELA (ROU) - 20:50

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 22:18

170

1hour 28minute

Operates:

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

1250

1338

88

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

HWH CSTM EXPRES - 12870

ROURKELA (ROU) - 20:50

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 22:18

170

1hour 28minute

Operates:

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

1365

13

88

1

25

0

UR

TATA-DURG SPL - 08119

ROURKELA (ROU) - 22:45

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 00:13(day 2)

25

1hour 28minute

Operates:

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

45

135

90

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

DBG SC EXPRESS - 17008

ROURKELA (ROU) - 00:45

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 02:15

140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

45

135

90

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

DBG HYB EXPRESS - 17006

ROURKELA (ROU) - 00:45

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 02:15

140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

460

550

90

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

ANVT BBS SUP - 22806

ROURKELA (ROU) - 07:40

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 09:10

170

1hour 30minute

Operates:

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

1265

1355

90

0

535

0

3A,2A

HTE ERS SF EXP - 22837

ROURKELA (ROU) - 21:05

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 22:35

535

1hour 30minute

Operates:

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

28

118

90

2

25

0

UR

SRC-PUNE AC SF SPL - 02822

ROURKELA (ROU) - 00:28

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 01:58

25

1hour 30minute

Operates:

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

205

295

90

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

MLDT ST EXP - 13425

ROURKELA (ROU) - 03:25

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 04:55

140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

144

235

91

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12810

ROURKELA (ROU) - 02:24

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 03:55

170

1hour 31minute

Operates:

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

297

388

91

1

65

0

UR

HAPA-OKHA LINK EXPRESS - 22906

ROURKELA (ROU) - 04:57

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 06:28

65

1hour 31minute

Operates:

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

297

388

91

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

HWH PBR OKHAEX - 12906

ROURKELA (ROU) - 04:57

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 06:28

170

1hour 31minute

Operates:

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

750

843

93

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

HTE LTT SUPER - 12812

ROURKELA (ROU) - 12:30

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 14:03

170

1hour 33minute

Operates:

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

1261

1355

94

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

ASN MAS EXPRESS - 12376

ROURKELA (ROU) - 21:01

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 22:35

170

1hour 34minute

Operates:

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

1261

1355

94

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

HTE BNC EXP - 18637

ROURKELA (ROU) - 21:01

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 22:35

140

1hour 34minute

Operates:

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

1261

1355

94

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

HTE YPR EXPRESS - 12835

ROURKELA (ROU) - 21:01

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 22:35

170

1hour 34minute

Operates:

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

1261

1355

94

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

TATA YPR EXP - 12889

ROURKELA (ROU) - 21:01

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 22:35

170

1hour 34minute

Operates:

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

1261

1355

94

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

TATA YPR EXP - 18111

ROURKELA (ROU) - 21:01

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 22:35

140

1hour 34minute

Operates:

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

375

470

95

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SAMARSATA EXP - 12152

ROURKELA (ROU) - 06:15

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 07:50

170

1hour 35minute

Operates:

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

375

470

95

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

PBR KAVIGURU EX - 12950

ROURKELA (ROU) - 06:15

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 07:50

170

1hour 35minute

Operates:

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

1420

75

95

1

295

0

3A

BBS GARIB RATH - 12831

ROURKELA (ROU) - 23:40

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 01:15(day 2)

295

1hour 35minute

Operates:

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

1090

1185

95

0

140

0

SL,3A

ROU KRPU EXPRES - 18107

ROURKELA (ROU) - 18:10

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 19:45

140

1hour 35minute

Operates:

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

310

407

97

1

65

0

2S,CC

ROU BBS INT EXP - 18105

ROURKELA (ROU) - 05:10

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 06:47

65

1hour 37minute

Operates:

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

390

488

98

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

HWH ADI EXPRESS - 12834

ROURKELA (ROU) - 06:30

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 08:08

170

1hour 38minute

Operates:

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

1203

1301

98

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

GITANJALI EXP - 12860

ROURKELA (ROU) - 20:03

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 21:41

170

1hour 38minute

Operates:

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

1390

50

100

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

SHM LTT EXPRESS - 18030

ROURKELA (ROU) - 23:10

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 00:50(day 2)

140

1hour 40minute

Operates:

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

160

260

100

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

SHM UDZ EXPRESS - 19659

ROURKELA (ROU) - 02:40

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 04:20

140

1hour 40minute

Operates:

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

160

260

100

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

SHM BHUJ SF EX - 22830

ROURKELA (ROU) - 02:40

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 04:20

170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

495

595

100

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

BSB SBP EXPRESS - 18312

ROURKELA (ROU) - 08:15

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 09:55

140

1hour 40minute

Operates:

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

730

833

103

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

PNBE BSP EXPRES - 22844

ROURKELA (ROU) - 12:10

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 13:53

170

1hour 43minute

Operates:

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

1135

1240

105

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

DHN ALAPPUZHA E - 13351

ROURKELA (ROU) - 18:55

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 20:40

140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

1280

1385

105

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

RAJYA RANI EXP - 18417

ROURKELA (ROU) - 21:20

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 23:05

140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

1135

1240

105

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

TATA ALLP EXP - 18189

ROURKELA (ROU) - 18:55

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 20:40

140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

245

350

105

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

AZAD HIND EXP - 12130

ROURKELA (ROU) - 04:05

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 05:50

170

1hour 45minute

Operates:

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

702

810

108

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SOUTH BIHAR EXP - 13288

ROURKELA (ROU) - 11:42

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 13:30

140

1hour 48minute

Operates:

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

1160

1275

115

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

TAPASWINI EXPRE - 18451

ROURKELA (ROU) - 19:20

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 21:15

140

1hour 55minute

Operates:

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

825

940

115

1

80

0

2S,CC

ISPAT EXPRESS - 12871

ROURKELA (ROU) - 13:45

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 15:40

80

1hour 55minute

Operates:

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

570

690

120

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

UTKAL EXPRESS - 18477

ROURKELA (ROU) - 09:30

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 11:30

140

2hour

Operates:

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

440

565

125

1

25

0

UR

ROU-SBP PASSENGER - 78103

ROURKELA (ROU) - 07:20

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 09:25

25

2hour 5minute

Operates:

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

321

455

134

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

HWH KORAPUT EXP - 18005

ROURKELA (ROU) - 05:21

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 07:35

140

2hour 14minute

Operates:

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

1020

1160

140

2

25

0

UR

HTE JSG PASSENGER - 58161

ROURKELA (ROU) - 17:00

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 19:20

25

2hour 20minute

Operates:

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

890

1030

140

2

25

0

UR

ROU-JSG PASSENGER - 58133

ROURKELA (ROU) - 14:50

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 17:10

25

2hour 20minute

Operates:

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

480

630

150

2

25

0

UR

ROU-SBP-PURI - 58131

ROURKELA (ROU) - 08:00

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 10:30

25

2hour 30minute

Operates:

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

675

880

205

3

100

0

SL

TATA ITR PASS - 58111

ROURKELA (ROU) - 11:15

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 14:40

100

3hour 25minute

Operates:

ROURKELA

JHARSUGUDA JN

1323

135

252

4

100

0

SL

TATA BSP PASS - 58113

ROURKELA (ROU) - 22:03

JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) - 02:15(day 2)

100

4hour 12minute

Operates: