Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from SAGAR to BINA

Sort on:  

SAUGOR

KHURAI

210

253

43

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

VSKP ASR HKG EX - 18507

SAUGOR (SGO) - 03:30

KHURAI (KYE) - 04:13

140

43minute

Operates:

SAUGOR

KHURAI

1150

1193

43

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

JBP NZM SUP EX - 22181

SAUGOR (SGO) - 19:10

KHURAI (KYE) - 19:53

170

43minute

Operates:

SAUGOR

KHURAI

650

698

48

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

JBP SVDK EXP - 11449

SAUGOR (SGO) - 10:50

KHURAI (KYE) - 11:38

140

48minute

Operates:

SAUGOR

KHURAI

105

168

63

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

UTKAL EXPRESS - 18477

SAUGOR (SGO) - 01:45

KHURAI (KYE) - 02:48

140

1hour 3minute

Operates:

SAUGOR

KHURAI

1220

1283

63

0

140

0

SL,3A

JBP KOTA EXPRES - 19810

SAUGOR (SGO) - 20:20

KHURAI (KYE) - 21:23

140

1hour 3minute

Operates:

SAUGOR

BINA JN

375

455

80

1

75

0

2S,CC

RAJYA RANI EXP - 22162

SAUGOR (SGO) - 06:15

BINA JN (BINA) - 07:35

75

1hour 20minute

Operates:

SAUGOR

BINA JN

995

1075

80

0

170

0

SL

REWA HBJ SF SPL - 02186

SAUGOR (SGO) - 16:35

BINA JN (BINA) - 17:55

170

1hour 20minute

Operates:

SAUGOR

BINA JN

885

970

85

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

JBP SOMNATH EXP - 11466

SAUGOR (SGO) - 14:45

BINA JN (BINA) - 16:10

140

1hour 25minute

Operates:

SAUGOR

BINA JN

1015

1100

85

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

SHM BHUJ SF EX - 22830

SAUGOR (SGO) - 16:55

BINA JN (BINA) - 18:20

170

1hour 25minute

Operates:

SAUGOR

BINA JN

325

420

95

2

170

0

SL

REWA HBJ SF SPL - 02190

SAUGOR (SGO) - 05:25

BINA JN (BINA) - 07:00

170

1hour 35minute

Operates:

SAUGOR

BINA JN

290

390

100

2

140

0

SL,3A

REWA INDB EXP - 11703

SAUGOR (SGO) - 04:50

BINA JN (BINA) - 06:30

140

1hour 40minute

Operates:

SAUGOR

BINA JN

95

200

105

4

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

REWANCHAL EXP - 12186

SAUGOR (SGO) - 01:35

BINA JN (BINA) - 03:20

170

1hour 45minute

Operates:

SAUGOR

BINA JN

975

1080

105

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

SHIPRA EXP - 22912

SAUGOR (SGO) - 16:15

BINA JN (BINA) - 18:00

170

1hour 45minute

Operates:

SAUGOR

BINA JN

1125

1230

105

2

170

0

SL,3A

REWA BPL SF EXP - 02195

SAUGOR (SGO) - 18:45

BINA JN (BINA) - 20:30

170

1hour 45minute

Operates:

SAUGOR

BINA JN

453

560

107

2

20

0

UR

DMO-BINA PASS - 51886

SAUGOR (SGO) - 07:33

BINA JN (BINA) - 09:20

20

1hour 47minute

Operates:

SAUGOR

BINA JN

860

970

110

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

KOAA ADI EXPRES - 19414

SAUGOR (SGO) - 14:20

BINA JN (BINA) - 16:10

140

1hour 50minute

Operates:

SAUGOR

BINA JN

250

365

115

3

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SGRL BPL SF EXP - 22166

SAUGOR (SGO) - 04:10

BINA JN (BINA) - 06:05

170

1hour 55minute

Operates:

SAUGOR

MUNGAOLI

860

976

116

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

AII WKLY EXP - 19607

SAUGOR (SGO) - 14:20

MUNGAOLI (MNV) - 16:16

140

1hour 56minute

Operates:

SAUGOR

MUNGAOLI

860

976

116

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

SRC AII EXPRESS - 18009

SAUGOR (SGO) - 14:20

MUNGAOLI (MNV) - 16:16

140

1hour 56minute

Operates:

SAUGOR

MUNGAOLI

210

334

124

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

PURI BKN EXPRES - 14710

SAUGOR (SGO) - 03:30

MUNGAOLI (MNV) - 05:34

140

2hour 4minute

Operates:

SAUGOR

BINA JN

205

330

125

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11072

SAUGOR (SGO) - 03:25

BINA JN (BINA) - 05:30

140

2hour 5minute

Operates:

SAUGOR

MUNGAOLI

25

151

126

4

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

DAYODAI EXPRESS - 12181

SAUGOR (SGO) - 00:25

MUNGAOLI (MNV) - 02:31

170

2hour 6minute

Operates:

SAUGOR

BINA JN

200

335

135

3

140

0

SL

VINDHYACHAL EXP - 11271

SAUGOR (SGO) - 03:20

BINA JN (BINA) - 05:35

140

2hour 15minute

Operates:

SAUGOR

MUNGAOLI

555

693

138

2

65

0

2S,CC

INDB INTERCITY - 11701

SAUGOR (SGO) - 09:15

MUNGAOLI (MNV) - 11:33

65

2hour 18minute

Operates:

SAUGOR

BINA JN

260

420

160

4

140

0

SL,3A,2A

PNBE ADI EXP - 19422

SAUGOR (SGO) - 04:20

BINA JN (BINA) - 07:00

140

2hour 40minute

Operates:

SAUGOR

BINA JN

700

865

165

3

140

0

SL

BSP BPL PAS EXP - 18236

SAUGOR (SGO) - 11:40

BINA JN (BINA) - 14:25

140

2hour 45minute

Operates:

SAUGOR

BINA JN

1298

40

182

4

20

0

UR

KTE-BINA PASSENGER - 51604

SAUGOR (SGO) - 21:38

BINA JN (BINA) - 00:40(day 2)

20

3hour 2minute

Operates:

SAUGOR

BINA JN

70

260

190

4

20

0

UR

KTE-BINA PASSANGER - 51602

SAUGOR (SGO) - 01:10

BINA JN (BINA) - 04:20

20

3hour 10minute

Operates:

SAUGOR

BINA JN

1050

10

JHANSI JN

400

5

365

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

SGRL NZM SF EXP - 22167

SAUGOR (SGO) - 17:30

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 20:55

195

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12410

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 22:00

BINA JN (BINA) - 00:10(day 2)

170

6hour 40minute

Operates:

SAUGOR

BINA JN

360

775

GUNA

415

5

225

1

SL,2S

PNBE KOTA SPL - 01718

SAUGOR (SGO) - 06:00

GUNA (GUNA) - 10:00

140

BPL INTERCITY - 12198

GUNA (GUNA) - 10:40

BINA JN (BINA) - 12:55

85

6hour 55minute

Operates:

SAUGOR

BINA JN

360

850

GUNA

490

5

170

1

SL,UR

PNBE KOTA SPL - 01718

SAUGOR (SGO) - 06:00

GUNA (GUNA) - 10:00

140

GUNA-BINA PASSENGER - 51608

GUNA (GUNA) - 10:45

BINA JN (BINA) - 14:10

30

8hour 10minute

Operates:

SAUGOR

BINA JN

360

860

GUNA

500

5

280

1

SL,SL,CC,3A,2A

PNBE KOTA SPL - 01718

SAUGOR (SGO) - 06:00

GUNA (GUNA) - 10:00

140

SABARMATI EXP - 19165

GUNA (GUNA) - 11:25

BINA JN (BINA) - 14:20

140

8hour 20minute

Operates:

SAUGOR

BINA JN

1095

195

JHANSI JN

540

5

705

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

DURG NZM SPL - 04407

SAUGOR (SGO) - 18:15

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 21:40

535

G T EXPRESS - 12616

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 01:07(day 2)

BINA JN (BINA) - 03:15(day 2)

170

9hour

Operates:

SAUGOR

BINA JN

210

775

GUNA

565

4

225

1

SL,3A,2A,2S

DURG JP EXP - 18213

SAUGOR (SGO) - 03:30

GUNA (GUNA) - 07:25

140

BPL INTERCITY - 12198

GUNA (GUNA) - 10:40

BINA JN (BINA) - 12:55

85

9hour 25minute

Operates:

SAUGOR

BINA JN

210

775

GUNA

565

4

225

1

SL,3A,2A,2S

DURG AII EXP - 18207

SAUGOR (SGO) - 03:30

GUNA (GUNA) - 07:25

140

BPL INTERCITY - 12198

GUNA (GUNA) - 10:40

BINA JN (BINA) - 12:55

85

9hour 25minute

Operates:

SAUGOR

BINA JN

210

775

GUNA

565

4

225

1

SL,3A,2A,2S

VSKP BGKT EXP - 18573

SAUGOR (SGO) - 03:30

GUNA (GUNA) - 07:25

140

BPL INTERCITY - 12198

GUNA (GUNA) - 10:40

BINA JN (BINA) - 12:55

85

9hour 25minute

Operates:

SAUGOR

BINA JN

210

850

GUNA

640

4

170

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

VSKP BGKT EXP - 18573

SAUGOR (SGO) - 03:30

GUNA (GUNA) - 07:25

140

GUNA-BINA PASSENGER - 51608

GUNA (GUNA) - 10:45

BINA JN (BINA) - 14:10

30

10hour 40minute

Operates:

SAUGOR

BINA JN

1095

295

JHANSI JN

640

5

705

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

DURG NZM SPL - 04407

SAUGOR (SGO) - 18:15

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 21:40

535

KARNATAKA EXP - 12628

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 03:06(day 2)

BINA JN (BINA) - 04:55(day 2)

170

10hour 40minute

Operates:

SAUGOR

BINA JN

210

850

GUNA

640

4

170

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

DURG AII EXP - 18207

SAUGOR (SGO) - 03:30

GUNA (GUNA) - 07:25

140

GUNA-BINA PASSENGER - 51608

GUNA (GUNA) - 10:45

BINA JN (BINA) - 14:10

30

10hour 40minute

Operates:

SAUGOR

BINA JN

210

850

GUNA

640

4

170

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

DURG JP EXP - 18213

SAUGOR (SGO) - 03:30

GUNA (GUNA) - 07:25

140

GUNA-BINA PASSENGER - 51608

GUNA (GUNA) - 10:45

BINA JN (BINA) - 14:10

30

10hour 40minute

Operates:

SAUGOR

BINA JN

210

860

GUNA

650

4

280

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,CC,3A,2A

DURG AII EXP - 18207

SAUGOR (SGO) - 03:30

GUNA (GUNA) - 07:25

140

SABARMATI EXP - 19165

GUNA (GUNA) - 11:25

BINA JN (BINA) - 14:20

140

10hour 50minute

Operates:

SAUGOR

BINA JN

210

860

GUNA

650

4

280

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,CC,3A,2A

VSKP BGKT EXP - 18573

SAUGOR (SGO) - 03:30

GUNA (GUNA) - 07:25

140

SABARMATI EXP - 19165

GUNA (GUNA) - 11:25

BINA JN (BINA) - 14:20

140

10hour 50minute

Operates:

SAUGOR

BINA JN

210

860

GUNA

650

4

280

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,CC,3A,2A

DURG JP EXP - 18213

SAUGOR (SGO) - 03:30

GUNA (GUNA) - 07:25

140

SABARMATI EXP - 19165

GUNA (GUNA) - 11:25

BINA JN (BINA) - 14:20

140

10hour 50minute

Operates:

SAUGOR

BINA JN

1095

310

JHANSI JN

655

4

705

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

DURG NZM SPL - 04407

SAUGOR (SGO) - 18:15

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 21:40

535

MALWA EXPRESS - 12920

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 02:45(day 2)

BINA JN (BINA) - 05:10(day 2)

170

10hour 55minute

Operates:

SAUGOR

BINA JN

360

1035

GUNA

675

4

170

1

SL,UR

PNBE KOTA SPL - 01718

SAUGOR (SGO) - 06:00

GUNA (GUNA) - 10:00

140

KOTA-BINA PASSENGER - 51611

GUNA (GUNA) - 13:30

BINA JN (BINA) - 17:15

30

11hour 15minute

Operates:

SAUGOR

BINA JN

360

1085

GUNA

725

5

170

1

SL,UR

PNBE KOTA SPL - 01718

SAUGOR (SGO) - 06:00

GUNA (GUNA) - 10:00

140

BIN-GWL PASS - 51884

GUNA (GUNA) - 14:55

BINA JN (BINA) - 18:05

30

12hour 5minute

Operates:

SAUGOR

BINA JN

1095

390

JHANSI JN

735

4

705

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

DURG NZM SPL - 04407

SAUGOR (SGO) - 18:15

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 21:40

535

PBH BPL EXPRESS - 12184

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 03:45(day 2)

BINA JN (BINA) - 06:30(day 2)

170

12hour 15minute

Operates:

SAUGOR

BINA JN

1015

335

GUNA

760

4

210

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL

SHM UDZ EXPRESS - 19659

SAUGOR (SGO) - 16:55

GUNA (GUNA) - 21:10

140

JU BPL EXPRESS - 14813

GUNA (GUNA) - 03:10(day 2)

BINA JN (BINA) - 05:35(day 2)

70

12hour 40minute

Operates:

SAUGOR

BINA JN

1095

425

JHANSI JN

770

6

675

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,CC,3A,2A

DURG NZM SPL - 04407

SAUGOR (SGO) - 18:15

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 21:40

535

RJPB INDB EXPRE - 19322

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 04:50(day 2)

BINA JN (BINA) - 07:05(day 2)

140

12hour 50minute

Operates:

SAUGOR

BINA JN

210

1035

GUNA

825

5

170

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

DURG JP EXP - 18213

SAUGOR (SGO) - 03:30

GUNA (GUNA) - 07:25

140

KOTA-BINA PASSENGER - 51611

GUNA (GUNA) - 13:30

BINA JN (BINA) - 17:15

30

13hour 45minute

Operates: