You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from SAHARANPUR to DELHI

HW BDTS SF EXP - 22918

TAPRI (TPZ) - 20:19

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 23:10

Rs. 170

2hour 51minute

Operates:

DEHRADUN SHTBDI - 12018

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 19:50

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 22:45

Rs. 490

2hour 55minute

Operates:

UTTARANCHAL EXP - 19566

TAPRI (TPZ) - 10:05

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:10

Rs. 140

3hour 5minute

Operates:

UJJAIYANI EXP - 14310

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 09:55

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 13:10

Rs. 140

3hour 15minute

Operates:

DDN INDB EXP - 14318

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 09:55

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 13:10

Rs. 140

3hour 15minute

Operates:

DDN MDU SF EXP - 12688

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 10:50

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 14:05

Rs. 170

3hour 15minute

Operates:

CDG MDU SF EXP - 22688

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 10:50

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 14:05

Rs. 170

3hour 15minute

Operates:

NDLS JANSHATABD - 12056

TAPRI (TPZ) - 07:52

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:15

Rs. 115

3hour 23minute

Operates:

GOLDN TEMPLE ML - 12904

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 03:40

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 07:05

Rs. 170

3hour 25minute

Operates:

JUC NDLS EXPRES - 14682

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 09:20

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:55

Rs. 85

3hour 35minute

Operates:

KALINGAUTKALEXP - 18478

TAPRI (TPZ) - 08:06

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 11:45

Rs. 140

3hour 39minute

Operates:

HW AII EXP - 19610

TAPRI (TPZ) - 21:40

DELHI (DLI) - 01:25(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 45minute

Operates:

HW BKN SPL - 04736

TAPRI (TPZ) - 21:40

DELHI (DLI) - 01:25(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 45minute

Operates:

CHHATISGARH EXP - 18238

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 00:15

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 04:10

Rs. 140

3hour 55minute

Operates:

UHP ANVT SPL - 04402

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 02:05

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 06:00

Rs. 85

3hour 55minute

Operates:

ASR INDB EXPRES - 19326

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 05:45

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 09:45

Rs. 140

4hour

Operates:

SHALIMAR EXP - 14646

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 06:40

DELHI (DLI) - 10:55

Rs. 140

4hour 15minute

Operates:

UMB DLI EXP - 14522

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 07:25

DELHI (DLI) - 11:40

Rs. 310

4hour 15minute

Operates:

SRE-DLI MEMU - 64558

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 04:25

DELHI (DLI) - 08:50

Rs. 40

4hour 25minute

Operates:

SRE DLI EXP - 14546

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 06:05

DELHI (DLI) - 10:35

Rs. 65

4hour 30minute

Operates:

SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH - 54474

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 03:55

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 08:30

Rs. 40

4hour 35minute

Operates:

SRE - DLI MEMU - 64560

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 04:50

DELHI (DLI) - 09:25

Rs. 40

4hour 35minute

Operates:

SRE-DLI DMU - 74002

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 04:15

DELHI (DLI) - 08:50

Rs. 40

4hour 35minute

Operates:

YOGA EXPRESS - 19032

TAPRI (TPZ) - 17:15

DELHI (DLI) - 22:00

Rs. 140

4hour 45minute

Operates:

SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER - 51914

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 03:15

DELHI (DLI) - 08:05

Rs. 35

4hour 50minute

Operates:

DEHRADUN EXP - 19020

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 16:05

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 21:15

Rs. 140

5hour 10minute

Operates:

SREL-DLI DMU - 74024

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 13:15

DELHI (DLI) - 18:30

Rs. 35

5hour 15minute

Operates:

SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER - 51910

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 06:55

DELHI (DLI) - 12:15

Rs. 35

5hour 20minute

Operates:

RKSH-DLI PASSENGER - 54472

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 12:15

DELHI (DLI) - 17:50

Rs. 40

5hour 35minute

Operates:

SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER - 51912

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 18:15

DELHI (DLI) - 23:50

Rs. 35

5hour 35minute

Operates:

KLK DLI PASSENGER - 54304

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 13:40

DELHI (DLI) - 19:40

Rs. 40

6hour

Operates:

AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER - 54540

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 18:00

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 00:30(day 2)

Rs. 40

6hour 30minute

Operates:

UMB-DLI MEMU - 64562

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 08:00

DELHI (DLI) - 14:50

Rs. 40

6hour 50minute

Operates:

DLI - HW PASS - 54476

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 09:00

DELHI (DLI) - 16:10

Rs. 35

7hour 10minute

Operates:

HW LTT AC SF - 12172

TAPRI (TPZ) - 20:21

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 23:10(day 2)

Rs. 535

1day 2hour 49minute

Operates:

SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP - 15209

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 10:45

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 12:05

Rs. 45

CDG NDLS SHTBDI - 12046

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 12:42

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 15:25

Rs. 505

4hour 40minute

Operates:

UMB BJU EXP - 14524

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 00:30

ROORKEE (RK) - 01:00

Rs. 140

NANDA DEVI EXP - 12206

ROORKEE (RK) - 01:38

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 05:20

Rs. 535

4hour 50minute

Operates:

LKU ASR EXP - 14615

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 06:20

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 07:55

Rs. 140

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12014

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 08:38

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:15

Rs. 505

4hour 55minute

Operates:

SHC-ASR JSADHARAN EXP - 15531

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 06:20

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 07:55

Rs. 45

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12014

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 08:38

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:15

Rs. 505

4hour 55minute

Operates:

RKSH SGNR EXP - 14711

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 18:10

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 19:48

Rs. 60

SWARNA SHTBDI - 12030

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 20:32

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:05

Rs. 505

4hour 55minute

Operates:

HARIHARNATH EXP - 14523

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 06:20

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 07:55

Rs. 140

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12014

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 08:38

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:15

Rs. 505

4hour 55minute

Operates:

UHP CNB EXP - 14156

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 02:42

HAPUR (HPU) - 05:03

Rs. 140

MUSSOORIE EXP - 14042

HAPUR (HPU) - 05:40

DELHI (DLI) - 07:40

Rs. 140

4hour 58minute

Operates:

UHP CNB EXP - 14156

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 02:42

HAPUR (HPU) - 05:03

Rs. 140

MUSSOORIE EXP - 24042

HAPUR (HPU) - 05:40

DELHI (DLI) - 07:40

Rs. 140

4hour 58minute

Operates:

SRE-NLDM PASS - 64513

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 16:40

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 18:25

Rs. 25

KALKA SHTBDI - 12012

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 19:05

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:55

Rs. 505

5hour 15minute

Operates:

DBRG CDG EXPRES - 15903

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 11:10

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 12:30

Rs. 140

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12926

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 13:05

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:25

Rs. 170

5hour 15minute

Operates:

RMR CDG EXP - 15031

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 11:10

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 12:30

Rs. 60

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12926

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 13:05

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:25

Rs. 170

5hour 15minute

Operates:

UMB-SRE PASS - 64501

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 05:30

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 07:10

Rs. 25

SHRI SHAKTI EXP - 22462

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 08:00

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:45

Rs. 535

5hour 15minute

Operates:

RMR CDG EXP - 15031

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 11:10

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 12:30

Rs. 60

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 22926

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 13:05

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:25

Rs. 170

5hour 15minute

Operates:

DBRG CDG EXPRES - 15903

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 11:10

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 12:30

Rs. 140

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 22926

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 13:05

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:25

Rs. 170

5hour 15minute

Operates:

KARMABHOOMI SUPERFAST - 12407

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 12:05

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 13:20

Rs. 60

PTK DLI EXP - 14038

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 13:55

DELHI (DLI) - 17:25

Rs. 90

5hour 20minute

Operates: