You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from SAHARANPUR to LUDHIANA

CNB UHP EXP - 14155

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 03:55

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 06:48

Rs. 140

2hour 53minute

Operates:

CNB ASR EXP - 14153

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 03:55

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 06:48

Rs. 140

2hour 53minute

Operates:

CNB JAT EXPRESS - 12469

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 03:55

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 06:48

Rs. 170

2hour 53minute

Operates:

MOUR DHWAJ EXP - 12491

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 03:55

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 06:48

Rs. 170

2hour 53minute

Operates:

KARMABHOOMI SUPERFAST - 12407

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 12:05

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 15:10

Rs. 90

3hour 5minute

Operates:

LOHIT EXPRESS - 15651

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 04:25

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 07:32

Rs. 140

3hour 7minute

Operates:

AMAR NATH EXP - 12587

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 04:25

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 07:32

Rs. 170

3hour 7minute

Operates:

AMARNATH EXP - 15097

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 04:25

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 07:32

Rs. 140

3hour 7minute

Operates:

HIMGIRI EXPRESS - 12331

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 04:25

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 07:32

Rs. 170

3hour 7minute

Operates:

AMARNATH EXPRES - 15653

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 04:25

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 07:32

Rs. 140

3hour 7minute

Operates:

DBRG ASR EXPRES - 15933

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 14:50

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 18:05

Rs. 140

3hour 15minute

Operates:

AKAL TAKHT EXP - 12317

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 11:30

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 14:45

Rs. 170

3hour 15minute

Operates:

DURGIANA EXP - 12357

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 11:30

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 14:45

Rs. 170

3hour 15minute

Operates:

HEMKUNT EXP - 14609

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 19:50

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 23:07

Rs. 140

3hour 17minute

Operates:

HW ASR JNSHTBDI - 12053

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 16:15

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 19:32

Rs.  

3hour 17minute

Operates:

JAMMU GARIB RAT - 12207

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 01:05

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 04:25

Rs. 340

3hour 20minute

Operates:

IND AMRITSAR EX - 19325

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 15:10

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 18:30

Rs. 140

3hour 20minute

Operates:

JALIANWALA B EX - 18103

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 00:30

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 03:55

Rs. 140

3hour 25minute

Operates:

KYQ - SVDK EXPRESS - 15655

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 05:15

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 08:40

Rs. 140

3hour 25minute

Operates:

SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP - 15209

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 10:45

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 14:10

Rs. 75

3hour 25minute

Operates:

GKP-ASR EXPRESS - 14611

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 00:30

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 03:55

Rs. 75

3hour 25minute

Operates:

GOLDENTEMPLE ML - 12903

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 23:25

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 03:03(day 2)

Rs. 170

3hour 38minute

Operates:

JANSADHARAN EXP. - 14603

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 20:30

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 00:15(day 2)

Rs. 75

3hour 45minute

Operates:

DBG-ASR JANNAYAK EXP - 15211

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 19:10

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 22:55

Rs. 75

3hour 45minute

Operates:

ARCHNA EXPRESS - 12355

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 01:45

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 05:33

Rs. 170

3hour 48minute

Operates:

HW JAT EXP - 14605

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 18:50

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 22:40

Rs. 140

3hour 50minute

Operates:

GANGASUTLEJ EXP - 13307

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 02:15

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 06:05

Rs. 140

3hour 50minute

Operates:

ANVT UHP SPL - 04401

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 02:05

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 05:55

Rs. 90

3hour 50minute

Operates:

SHALIMAR EXP - 14645

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 20:10

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 00:02(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 52minute

Operates:

CHATTISGARH EXP - 18237

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 00:45

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 04:40

Rs. 140

3hour 55minute

Operates:

NDLS JUC EXPRES - 14681

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 18:35

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 22:32

Rs. 90

3hour 57minute

Operates:

BEGAMPURA EXP - 12237

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 02:30

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 06:30

Rs. 170

4hour

Operates:

DDN ASR EXPRESS - 14631

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 00:10

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 04:10

Rs. 140

4hour

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXP - 13049

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 03:05

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 07:13

Rs. 140

4hour 8minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR MAIL - 13005

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 01:25

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 05:45

Rs. 140

4hour 20minute

Operates:

JAMMU TAWI EXP - 13151

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 21:30

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 01:52(day 2)

Rs. 140

4hour 22minute

Operates:

SHC-ASR JSADHARAN EXP - 15531

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 06:20

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 11:40

Rs. 95

5hour 20minute

Operates:

LKU ASR EXP - 14615

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 06:20

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 11:50

Rs. 185

5hour 30minute

Operates:

PPTA CDG EXP - 13255

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 15:10

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:25

Rs. 140

GARIB RATH EXP - 12203

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:55

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 18:30

Rs. 260

3hour 20minute

Operates:

LKO CDG EXPRESS - 12231

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 07:40

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 09:02

Rs. 170

SWARNA SHTBDI - 12029

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 09:57

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 11:30

Rs. 330

3hour 50minute

Operates:

SRE-NLDM PASS - 64513

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 16:40

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 18:25

Rs. 25

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12013

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 19:07

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 20:40

Rs. 330

4hour

Operates:

PPTA CDG EXP - 13255

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 15:10

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:25

Rs. 140

NDLSASR EXPRESS - 12459

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 17:20

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 19:18

Rs. 85

4hour 8minute

Operates:

UMB-SRE PASS - 64501

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 05:30

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 07:10

Rs. 25

SWARAJ EXPRESS - 12471

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 08:05

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 09:45

Rs. 170

4hour 15minute

Operates:

SRE-NLDM PASS - 64511

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 06:35

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 08:25

Rs. 25

MALWA EXPRESS - 12919

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 09:05

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 10:55

Rs. 170

4hour 20minute

Operates:

LJN CDG EXPRESS - 15011

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 12:25

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 13:55

Rs. 140

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12925

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 14:55

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 16:47

Rs. 170

4hour 22minute

Operates:

LKO CDG EXPRESS - 12231

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 07:40

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 09:02

Rs. 170

SHANE PUNJAB - 12497

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 10:15

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 12:04

Rs. 85

4hour 24minute

Operates:

HW UHL LINK JSH - 12063

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 16:15

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 17:35

Rs.  

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12013

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 19:07

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 20:40

Rs. 330

4hour 25minute

Operates:

BSB BTI SPL - 04997

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 13:25

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 14:50

Rs. 140

SACHKHAND EXP - 12715

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 15:50

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 17:50

Rs. 170

4hour 25minute

Operates:

HW BME LINK EXP - 24887

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 21:05

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 22:40

Rs. 140

UTTAR S KRANTI - 12445

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 23:58

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 01:37(day 2)

Rs. 170

4hour 32minute

Operates:

SRE-UMB MEMU SPECIAL - 04921

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 04:45

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 06:30

Rs. 25

KIR ASR EXPRESS - 15707

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 07:00

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 09:20

Rs. 140

4hour 35minute

Operates: