Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from SAMALKOT to ONGOLE

Sort on:  

SAMALKOT JN

ONGOLE

152

448

296

1

215

0

SL,3A,2A

VSKP QLN SPL - 08567

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 02:32

ONGOLE (OGL) - 07:28

215

4hour 56minute

Operates:

SAMALKOT JN

ONGOLE

720

1053

333

1

625

0

3A,2A

DHARTI AABA EXP - 22837

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 12:00

ONGOLE (OGL) - 17:33

625

5hour 33minute

Operates:

SAMALKOT JN

ONGOLE

721

1060

339

1

245

0

SL,3A,2A

ASN MAS EXPRESS - 12376

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 12:01

ONGOLE (OGL) - 17:40

245

5hour 39minute

Operates:

SAMALKOT JN

ONGOLE

215

554

339

2

245

0

SL,3A,2A

PURI CHENNAI EXP - 22859

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 03:35

ONGOLE (OGL) - 09:14

245

5hour 39minute

Operates:

SAMALKOT JN

ONGOLE

215

554

339

2

215

0

SL,3A,2A

VIVEK EXPRESS - 15906

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 03:35

ONGOLE (OGL) - 09:14

215

5hour 39minute

Operates:

SAMALKOT JN

ONGOLE

1290

194

344

2

245

0

SL,3A,2A

BBS PDY EXPRESS - 12898

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 21:30

ONGOLE (OGL) - 03:14(day 2)

245

5hour 44minute

Operates:

SAMALKOT JN

ONGOLE

1290

194

344

2

245

0

SL,3A,2A

VSKP MAS SF EXP - 22869

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 21:30

ONGOLE (OGL) - 03:14(day 2)

245

5hour 44minute

Operates:

SAMALKOT JN

ONGOLE

260

609

349

2

245

0

SL,3A,2A

SHM MAS SF EXP - 22825

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 04:20

ONGOLE (OGL) - 10:09

245

5hour 49minute

Operates:

SAMALKOT JN

ONGOLE

995

1349

354

1

245

0

SL,3A,2A

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12660

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 16:35

ONGOLE (OGL) - 22:29

245

5hour 54minute

Operates:

SAMALKOT JN

ONGOLE

419

773

354

2

245

0

SL,3A,2A

MAQ VIVEK EXP - 22851

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 06:59

ONGOLE (OGL) - 12:53

245

5hour 54minute

Operates:

SAMALKOT JN

ONGOLE

781

1136

355

1

245

0

SL,3A,2A

HWH YPR EXPRESS - 12863

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 13:01

ONGOLE (OGL) - 18:56

245

5hour 55minute

Operates:

SAMALKOT JN

ONGOLE

322

682

360

2

215

0

SL,3A,2A

SRC PDY SPL - 06009

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 05:22

ONGOLE (OGL) - 11:22

215

6hour

Operates:

SAMALKOT JN

ONGOLE

967

1330

363

1

215

0

SL,3A,2A

VSKP YPR SPL - 06580

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 16:07

ONGOLE (OGL) - 22:10

215

6hour 3minute

Operates:

SAMALKOT JN

ONGOLE

626

998

372

1

625

0

3A,2A,1A

SRC MAS AC EXP - 22807

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 10:26

ONGOLE (OGL) - 16:38

625

6hour 12minute

Operates:

SAMALKOT JN

ONGOLE

990

1365

375

1

245

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

HWH MAS MAIL - 12839

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 16:30

ONGOLE (OGL) - 22:45

245

6hour 15minute

Operates:

SAMALKOT JN

ONGOLE

1292

232

380

2

215

0

SL,3A,2A

VSKP TPTY SPL - 07488

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 21:32

ONGOLE (OGL) - 03:52(day 2)

215

6hour 20minute

Operates:

SAMALKOT JN

ONGOLE

1290

231

381

2

245

0

SL,3A,2A

BBS TPTY SUP EXP - 22879

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 21:30

ONGOLE (OGL) - 03:51(day 2)

245

6hour 21minute

Operates:

SAMALKOT JN

ONGOLE

1290

231

381

2

245

0

SL,3A,2A

BBS TPTY EXPRESS - 22871

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 21:30

ONGOLE (OGL) - 03:51(day 2)

245

6hour 21minute

Operates:

SAMALKOT JN

ONGOLE

626

1026

400

2

215

0

SL,3A,2A

VSKP QLN EXP - 18567

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 10:26

ONGOLE (OGL) - 17:06

215

6hour 40minute

Operates:

SAMALKOT JN

ONGOLE

1022

1423

401

3

215

0

SL,3A

SRC MAS SPECIAL - 06057

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 17:02

ONGOLE (OGL) - 23:43

215

6hour 41minute

Operates:

SAMALKOT JN

ONGOLE

17

418

401

3

130

0

2S,SL,3A,2A

CCT QLN SPL - 07211

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 00:17

ONGOLE (OGL) - 06:58

130

6hour 41minute

Operates:

SAMALKOT JN

ONGOLE

30

438

408

3

535

0

CC

TPTY DOUBLE DECK - 22707

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 00:30

ONGOLE (OGL) - 07:18

535

6hour 48minute

Operates:

SAMALKOT JN

ONGOLE

1260

238

418

3

260

0

SL,3A,2A

VSKP MAS SF EXP - 22801

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 21:00

ONGOLE (OGL) - 03:58(day 2)

260

6hour 58minute

Operates:

SAMALKOT JN

ONGOLE

982

1401

419

3

215

0

SL,3A,2A

TIRUMALA EXPRES - 17488

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 16:22

ONGOLE (OGL) - 23:21

215

6hour 59minute

Operates:

SAMALKOT JN

ONGOLE

80

508

428

3

230

0

SL,3A,2A

VSKP TPTY SPL - 08573

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 01:20

ONGOLE (OGL) - 08:28

230

7hour 8minute

Operates:

SAMALKOT JN

ONGOLE

1075

65

430

3

230

0

SL,3A,2A

SHESHADRI EXP - 17210

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 17:55

ONGOLE (OGL) - 01:05(day 2)

230

7hour 10minute

Operates:

SAMALKOT JN

ONGOLE

715

1169

454

2

215

0

SL,3A,2A

DHN ALAPPUZHA E - 13351

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 11:55

ONGOLE (OGL) - 19:29

215

7hour 34minute

Operates:

SAMALKOT JN

ONGOLE

715

1169

454

2

215

0

SL,3A,2A

TATA ALLP EXP - 18189

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 11:55

ONGOLE (OGL) - 19:29

215

7hour 34minute

Operates:

SAMALKOT JN

ONGOLE

126

644

518

3

230

0

SL,3A,2A

PURI TPTY EXP - 17479

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 02:06

ONGOLE (OGL) - 10:44

230

8hour 38minute

Operates:

SAMALKOT JN

ONGOLE

126

644

518

3

230

0

SL,3A,2A

BSP TPTY EXPRESS - 17481

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 02:06

ONGOLE (OGL) - 10:44

230

8hour 38minute

Operates:

SAMALKOT JN

ONGOLE

892

30

578

4

235

0

SL,3A,2A

CIRCAR EXP - 17644

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 14:52

ONGOLE (OGL) - 00:30(day 2)

235

9hour 38minute

Operates:

SAMALKOT JN

ONGOLE

450

1149

699

3

145

0

SL

TIRUPATI PSGR - 57258

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 07:30

ONGOLE (OGL) - 19:09

145

11hour 39minute

Operates:

SAMALKOT JN

ONGOLE

1361

268

VIJAYAWADA JN

347

4

875

1

3A,3A,2A,1A

VSKP GARIB RATH - 12739

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 22:41

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:10(day 2)

340

ANUVRAT EXP - 22632

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:45(day 2)

ONGOLE (OGL) - 04:28(day 2)

535

5hour 47minute

Operates:

SAMALKOT JN

ONGOLE

721

1079

VIJAYAWADA JN

358

3

340

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

HTE YPR EXPRESS - 12835

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 12:01

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:30

170

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12511

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:05

ONGOLE (OGL) - 17:59

170

5hour 58minute

Operates:

SAMALKOT JN

ONGOLE

721

1079

VIJAYAWADA JN

358

3

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

HTE BNC EXP - 18637

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 12:01

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:30

140

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12511

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:05

ONGOLE (OGL) - 17:59

170

5hour 58minute

Operates:

SAMALKOT JN

ONGOLE

721

1079

VIJAYAWADA JN

358

3

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

TATA YPR EXP - 18111

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 12:01

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:30

140

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12511

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:05

ONGOLE (OGL) - 17:59

170

5hour 58minute

Operates:

SAMALKOT JN

ONGOLE

1250

170

VIJAYAWADA JN

360

4

705

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,3A

GOUTAMI EXP - 12737

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 20:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:15(day 2)

170

HUMSAFAR EXPRES - 22833

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:00(day 2)

ONGOLE (OGL) - 02:50(day 2)

535

6hour

Operates:

SAMALKOT JN

ONGOLE

1361

291

VIJAYAWADA JN

370

4

480

1

3A,SL,3A,2A

VSKP GARIB RATH - 12739

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 22:41

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:10(day 2)

340

MUV RMM EXP - 15120

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:00(day 2)

ONGOLE (OGL) - 04:51(day 2)

140

6hour 10minute

Operates:

SAMALKOT JN

ONGOLE

1250

184

VIJAYAWADA JN

374

4

340

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

GOUTAMI EXP - 12737

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 20:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:15(day 2)

170

CHARMINAR EXP - 12760

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:10(day 2)

ONGOLE (OGL) - 03:04(day 2)

170

6hour 14minute

Operates:

SAMALKOT JN

ONGOLE

508

883

VIJAYAWADA JN

375

3

275

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

JANMABHOOMI EXP - 12805

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 08:28

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:05

105

GAYA MS EXPRESS - 12389

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:55

ONGOLE (OGL) - 14:43

170

6hour 15minute

Operates:

SAMALKOT JN

ONGOLE

1112

48

TENALI JN

376

4

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

COA KCG SPL - 07426

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 18:32

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:50

140

CHENNAI EXP - 12604

TENALI JN (TEL) - 23:12

ONGOLE (OGL) - 00:48(day 2)

170

6hour 16minute

Operates:

SAMALKOT JN

ONGOLE

552

946

VIJAYAWADA JN

394

3

215

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,CC,3A

COA LTT EXPRESS - 17221

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 09:12

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:45

140

KRISHNA EXP - 17406

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:15

ONGOLE (OGL) - 15:46

75

6hour 34minute

Operates:

SAMALKOT JN

ONGOLE

1197

155

VIJAYAWADA JN

398

4

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PURI OKHA EXP - 18401

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 19:57

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:01(day 2)

140

PADMAVATI EXP - 12764

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:40(day 2)

ONGOLE (OGL) - 02:35(day 2)

170

6hour 38minute

Operates:

SAMALKOT JN

ONGOLE

1197

155

VIJAYAWADA JN

398

4

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

VSKP GIMB EXP - 18501

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 19:57

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:01(day 2)

140

PADMAVATI EXP - 12764

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:40(day 2)

ONGOLE (OGL) - 02:35(day 2)

170

6hour 38minute

Operates:

SAMALKOT JN

ONGOLE

257

655

VIJAYAWADA JN

398

4

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

COA BVC EXPRESS - 17204

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 04:17

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:45

140

NAVJEEVAN EXP - 12655

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 09:00

ONGOLE (OGL) - 10:55

170

6hour 38minute

Operates:

KAKINADA TOWN

ONGOLE

1210

170

RAJAHMUNDRY

400

4

1070

1

3A,2A,1A,3A

COCANADA EXP - 12775

KAKINADA TOWN (CCT) - 20:10

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 21:05

535

HUMSAFAR EXPRES - 22833

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 21:57

ONGOLE (OGL) - 02:50(day 2)

535

6hour 40minute

Operates:

SAMALKOT JN

ONGOLE

679

1079

VIJAYAWADA JN

400

3

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

VSKP SNSI EXP - 18503

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 11:19

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:00

140

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12511

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:05

ONGOLE (OGL) - 17:59

170

6hour 40minute

Operates:

SAMALKOT JN

ONGOLE

480

883

VIJAYAWADA JN

403

3

705

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

SHM SC AC EXP - 12773

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 08:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:45

535

GAYA MS EXPRESS - 12389

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:55

ONGOLE (OGL) - 14:43

170

6hour 43minute

Operates:

SAMALKOT JN

ONGOLE

1186

155

VIJAYAWADA JN

409

4

340

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

GODAVARI EXP - 12727

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 19:46

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:40

170

PADMAVATI EXP - 12764

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:40(day 2)

ONGOLE (OGL) - 02:35(day 2)

170

6hour 49minute

Operates:

SAMALKOT JN

ONGOLE

1112

81

VIJAYAWADA JN

409

4

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

COA KCG SPL - 07426

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 18:32

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:50

140

G T EXPRESS - 12616

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:25

ONGOLE (OGL) - 01:21(day 2)

170

6hour 49minute

Operates: