You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from SAMALKOT to VIJAYAWADA

GOUTAMI EXP - 12737

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 20:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:15(day 2)

Rs. 170

3hour 25minute

Operates:

COA BVC EXPRESS - 17204

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 04:17

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:45

Rs. 140

3hour 28minute

Operates:

ASN MAS EXPRESS - 12376

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 12:01

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:30

Rs. 170

3hour 29minute

Operates:

TATA YPR EXP - 18111

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 12:01

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:30

Rs. 140

3hour 29minute

Operates:

VSKP GARIB RATH - 12739

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 22:41

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:10(day 2)

Rs. 340

3hour 29minute

Operates:

HTE YPR EXPRESS - 12835

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 12:01

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:30

Rs. 170

3hour 29minute

Operates:

HTE BNC EXP - 18637

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 12:01

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:30

Rs. 140

3hour 29minute

Operates:

KYQ YPR AC EXP - 12552

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 01:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:35

Rs. 535

3hour 30minute

Operates:

JANMABHOOMI EXP - 12805

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 08:28

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:00

Rs. 105

3hour 32minute

Operates:

SHM MAS SF EXP - 22825

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 04:58

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:30

Rs. 170

3hour 32minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXPRESS - 15906

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 03:47

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:20

Rs. 140

3hour 33minute

Operates:

COA LTT EXPRES - 17221

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 09:12

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:45

Rs. 140

3hour 33minute

Operates:

PURI CHENNAI EX - 22859

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 03:47

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:20

Rs. 170

3hour 33minute

Operates:

COA SNSI EXP - 17206

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 06:32

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:10

Rs. 140

3hour 38minute

Operates:

BBS PDY EXPRESS - 12898

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 21:47

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:25(day 2)

Rs. 170

3hour 38minute

Operates:

VSKP SNSI EX - 18503

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 11:19

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:00

Rs. 140

3hour 41minute

Operates:

MAQ VIVEK EXP - 22851

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 06:59

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:40

Rs. 170

3hour 41minute

Operates:

FALAKNUMA EXP - 12703

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 23:38

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:20(day 2)

Rs. 170

3hour 42minute

Operates:

SRC PDY SPL - 06009

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 05:22

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 09:05

Rs. 140

3hour 43minute

Operates:

HWH YPR EXPRESS - 12863

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 13:01

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:45

Rs. 170

3hour 44minute

Operates:

VSKP MAS SF EXP - 22801

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 21:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:45(day 2)

Rs. 170

3hour 45minute

Operates:

VSKP MAS SF EXP - 22869

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 21:37

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:25(day 2)

Rs. 170

3hour 48minute

Operates:

SWARNAJAYANTI E - 12803

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 10:26

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:15

Rs. 170

3hour 49minute

Operates:

VSKP TPTY SPL - 08573

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 01:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:10

Rs. 90

3hour 50minute

Operates:

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 14:52

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 18:45

Rs. 140

3hour 53minute

Operates:

GHY KCVL SPECIA - 06335

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 15:57

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:50

Rs. 140

3hour 53minute

Operates:

LINK DAKSIN EXP - 12861

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 17:22

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:15

Rs. 170

3hour 53minute

Operates:

GODAVARI EXP - 12727

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 19:46

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:40

Rs. 170

3hour 54minute

Operates:

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12660

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 16:46

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:40

Rs. 170

3hour 54minute

Operates:

BBS BNC SUP EXP - 12845

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 16:46

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:40

Rs. 170

3hour 54minute

Operates:

HWH MAS MAIL - 12839

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 16:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:25

Rs. 170

3hour 55minute

Operates:

SHM SC AC EXP - 12773

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 08:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:55

Rs. 535

3hour 55minute

Operates:

VSKP NDLS APEXP - 22415

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 10:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:00

Rs. 535

3hour 55minute

Operates:

PRASANTHI EXP - 18463

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 15:14

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:10

Rs. 140

3hour 56minute

Operates:

RATNACHALAM EXP - 12717

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 14:38

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 18:35

Rs. 105

3hour 57minute

Operates:

PURI YPR G RATH - 22883

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 01:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:10

Rs. 340

4hour

Operates:

GHY SC SPECIAL - 07150

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 20:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:01(day 2)

Rs. 140

4hour 1minute

Operates:

VSKP SC SPL - 08501

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 01:12

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:15

Rs. 90

4hour 3minute

Operates:

VSKP GIMB EXP - 18501

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 19:57

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:01(day 2)

Rs. 140

4hour 4minute

Operates:

PURI OKHA EXP - 18401

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 19:57

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:01(day 2)

Rs. 140

4hour 4minute

Operates:

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 07:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:15

Rs. 140

4hour 5minute

Operates:

TATA-KCG HSP - 07439

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 17:42

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:50

Rs. 45

4hour 8minute

Operates:

BBS TPTY EXPRES - 22871

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 21:37

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:45(day 2)

Rs. 170

4hour 8minute

Operates:

BBS TPTY SUP EX - 22879

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 21:37

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:45(day 2)

Rs. 170

4hour 8minute

Operates:

VSKP SC AC EXP - 12783

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 21:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:15(day 2)

Rs. 535

4hour 10minute

Operates:

KONARK EXPRESS - 11020

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 00:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:00

Rs. 140

4hour 20minute

Operates:

SRC MAS AC EXP - 22807

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 10:28

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:50

Rs. 535

4hour 22minute

Operates:

VSKP QLN EXP - 18567

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 10:26

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:50

Rs. 140

4hour 24minute

Operates:

SIMHADRI EXPRES - 17240

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 09:36

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:05

Rs. 90

4hour 29minute

Operates:

TIRUMALA EXPRES - 17488

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 16:22

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:00

Rs. 140

4hour 38minute

Operates: