You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from SAMALKOT to VISAKHAPATNAM

SC VSKP SPL - 08502

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 02:22

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 04:50

Rs. 80

2hour 28minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXP - 06336

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 18:07

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 20:35

Rs. 140

2hour 28minute

Operates:

LTT VSKP EXP - 18520

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 08:40

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 11:15

Rs. 140

2hour 35minute

Operates:

VSG HOWRAH EXP - 18048

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 05:52

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 08:30

Rs. 140

2hour 38minute

Operates:

FALAKNUMA EXP - 12704

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 00:42

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 03:30

Rs. 170

2hour 48minute

Operates:

VSKP GARIB RATH - 12740

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 04:47

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 07:40

Rs. 340

2hour 53minute

Operates:

A P EXP - 22416

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 15:50

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 18:45

Rs. 535

2hour 55minute

Operates:

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12659

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 19:51

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 22:50

Rs. 170

2hour 59minute

Operates:

MAS VSKP EXP - 22802

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 08:00

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 11:00

Rs. 170

3hour

Operates:

KCG-TATA HSPL - 07438

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 22:29

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 01:30(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 1minute

Operates:

JANMABHOOMI EXP - 12806

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 16:34

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 19:40

Rs. 95

3hour 6minute

Operates:

RATNACHAL EXP - 12718

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 09:07

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 12:15

Rs. 95

3hour 8minute

Operates:

VSKP SWRN J EXP - 12804

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 14:19

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 17:30

Rs. 170

3hour 11minute

Operates:

YPR HOWRAH EXP - 12864

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 12:44

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 15:55

Rs. 170

3hour 11minute

Operates:

KZJ-VSKP LINK EXPRESS - 12862

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 10:18

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 13:30

Rs. 80

3hour 12minute

Operates:

HOWRAH MAIL - 12840

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 09:53

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 13:05

Rs. 170

3hour 12minute

Operates:

PRASANTHI EXP - 18464

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 10:02

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 13:15

Rs. 140

3hour 13minute

Operates:

PDY BBS EXPRESS - 12897

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 08:32

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 11:45

Rs. 170

3hour 13minute

Operates:

SC SHM AC EXP - 12774

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 14:17

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 17:30

Rs. 535

3hour 13minute

Operates:

VISAKAPATNAM EX - 22870

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 07:11

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 10:25

Rs. 170

3hour 14minute

Operates:

BNC HATIA EXP - 18638

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 17:20

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 20:35

Rs. 140

3hour 15minute

Operates:

MAS SRC AC EXP - 22808

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 17:20

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 20:35

Rs. 535

3hour 15minute

Operates:

VISAKHA EXP - 17016

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 03:59

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 07:15

Rs. 140

3hour 16minute

Operates:

BHUBANESHWAR EX - 12846

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 00:52

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 04:10

Rs. 170

3hour 18minute

Operates:

MAS ASN EXPRESS - 12375

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 00:52

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 04:10

Rs. 170

3hour 18minute

Operates:

QLN VSKP EXP - 18568

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 22:17

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 01:35(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 18minute

Operates:

YPR HATIA EXP - 12836

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 00:52

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 04:10

Rs. 170

3hour 18minute

Operates:

SRC VIVEK EXP - 22852

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 00:52

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 04:10

Rs. 170

3hour 18minute

Operates:

SNSI VSKP EXP - 18504

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 18:52

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 22:15

Rs. 140

3hour 23minute

Operates:

SC GHY SPL - 07149

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 17:10

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 20:35

Rs. 140

3hour 25minute

Operates:

GODAVARI EXP - 12728

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 02:24

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 05:50

Rs. 170

3hour 26minute

Operates:

EAST COAST EXP - 18646

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 20:06

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 23:35

Rs. 140

3hour 29minute

Operates:

GIMB VSKP EXP - 18502

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 11:04

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 14:35

Rs. 140

3hour 31minute

Operates:

DBRG VIVEK EXP - 15905

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 02:42

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 06:15

Rs. 140

3hour 33minute

Operates:

MAS SHM EXP - 22826

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 02:42

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 06:15

Rs. 170

3hour 33minute

Operates:

MAS PURI EXPRES - 22860

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 02:42

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 06:15

Rs. 170

3hour 33minute

Operates:

TPTY PURI EXP - 17480

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 01:10

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 04:50

Rs. 140

3hour 40minute

Operates:

TPTY BSP EXP - 17482

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 01:10

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 04:50

Rs. 140

3hour 40minute

Operates:

KONARK EXPRESS - 11019

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 17:20

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 21:00

Rs. 140

3hour 40minute

Operates:

OKHA PURI EXP - 18402

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 22:19

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 02:00(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 41minute

Operates:

TPTY BBS SF EX - 22880

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 22:17

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 02:00(day 2)

Rs. 170

3hour 43minute

Operates:

PURI GARIB RATH - 22884

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 18:32

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 22:15

Rs. 340

3hour 43minute

Operates:

TPTY BBS EXP - 22872

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 22:17

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 02:00(day 2)

Rs. 170

3hour 43minute

Operates:

SIMHADRI EXP - 17239

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 14:05

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 17:50

Rs. 80

3hour 45minute

Operates:

TPTY VSKP SPL - 08574

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 02:55

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 06:50

Rs. 80

3hour 55minute

Operates:

VSKP LINK EXP - 17241

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 14:05

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 18:00

Rs. 65

3hour 55minute

Operates:

RJY-VSKP PASS - 67295

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 12:22

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 16:30

Rs. 35

4hour 8minute

Operates:

SC VSKP AC EXP - 12784

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 02:50

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 07:00

Rs. 535

4hour 10minute

Operates:

DHANBAD EXPRESS - 13352

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 11:01

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 15:15

Rs. 140

4hour 14minute

Operates:

YPR TATA EXP - 18112

SAMALKOT JN (SLO) - 16:20

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) - 20:35

Rs. 140

4hour 15minute

Operates: