Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from SAMASTIPUR to MORADABAD

Sort on:  

SAMASTIPUR JN

MORADABAD

1125

660

975

1

1580

0

3A,2A,1A

DBRG NDLS RAJEXP - 12235

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 18:45

MORADABAD (MB) - 11:00(day 2)

1580

16hour 15minute

Operates:

SAMASTIPUR JN

MORADABAD

1095

660

1005

1

705

0

CC,3A

GARIB RATH EXP - 12203

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 18:15

MORADABAD (MB) - 11:00(day 2)

705

16hour 45minute

Operates:

SAMASTIPUR JN

MORADABAD

925

520

1035

1

445

0

SL,3A,2A

NJP UDZ EXPRESS - 19602

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 15:25

MORADABAD (MB) - 08:40(day 2)

445

17hour 15minute

Operates:

SAMASTIPUR JN

MORADABAD

925

520

1035

1

475

0

SL,3A,2A

NJP NDLS EXPRESS - 12523

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 15:25

MORADABAD (MB) - 08:40(day 2)

475

17hour 15minute

Operates:

SAMASTIPUR JN

MORADABAD

915

530

1055

1

250

0

UR

KARMABHOOMI SUPERFAST - 12407

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 15:15

MORADABAD (MB) - 08:50(day 2)

250

17hour 35minute

Operates:

SAMASTIPUR JN

MORADABAD

360

42

1122

4

465

0

SL,3A

MOUR DHWAJ EXP - 12491

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 06:00

MORADABAD (MB) - 00:42(day 2)

465

18hour 42minute

Operates:

MOHIUDDINNAGAR

MORADABAD

734

420

1126

2

230

0

UR

SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP - 15209

MOHIUDDINNAGAR (MOG) - 12:14

MORADABAD (MB) - 07:00(day 2)

230

18hour 46minute

Operates:

SAMASTIPUR JN

MORADABAD

360

60

1140

4

445

0

SL,3A,2A

AMARNATH EXP - 15097

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 06:00

MORADABAD (MB) - 01:00(day 2)

445

19hour

Operates:

SAMASTIPUR JN

MORADABAD

1350

1050

1140

2

1200

0

3A,2A

BJU ANVT AC SPL - 04403

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 22:30

MORADABAD (MB) - 17:30(day 2)

1200

19hour

Operates:

SAMASTIPUR JN

MORADABAD

380

85

1145

4

235

0

UR

SHC-ASR JSADHARAN EXP - 15531

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 06:20

MORADABAD (MB) - 01:25(day 2)

235

19hour 5minute

Operates:

SAMASTIPUR JN

MORADABAD

340

60

1160

4

450

0

SL,3A,2A

AMARNATH EXPRESS - 15653

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 05:40

MORADABAD (MB) - 01:00(day 2)

450

19hour 20minute

Operates:

SAMASTIPUR JN

MORADABAD

945

675

1170

2

445

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

ABADH ASSAM EXP - 15909

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 15:45

MORADABAD (MB) - 11:15(day 2)

445

19hour 30minute

Operates:

SAMASTIPUR JN

MORADABAD

720

455

1175

2

445

0

SL,3A,2A

DBRG CDG EXPRESS - 15903

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 12:00

MORADABAD (MB) - 07:35(day 2)

445

19hour 35minute

Operates:

MOHIUDDINNAGAR

MORADABAD

319

60

1181

4

430

0

SL,3A,2A

LOHIT EXPRESS - 15651

MOHIUDDINNAGAR (MOG) - 05:19

MORADABAD (MB) - 01:00(day 2)

430

19hour 41minute

Operates:

SAMASTIPUR JN

MORADABAD

1110

855

1185

2

245

0

UR

SHC-ANVT JSADHARAN EXP - 15529

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 18:30

MORADABAD (MB) - 14:15(day 2)

245

19hour 45minute

Operates:

SAMASTIPUR JN

MORADABAD

800

560

1200

2

1200

0

3A,2A

DBG DLI AC SPL - 04405

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 13:20

MORADABAD (MB) - 09:20(day 2)

1200

20hour

Operates:

SAMASTIPUR JN

MORADABAD

1220

985

1205

2

235

0

UR

JANSADHARAN EXP. - 14603

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 20:20

MORADABAD (MB) - 16:25(day 2)

235

20hour 5minute

Operates:

SAMASTIPUR JN

MORADABAD

1138

905

1207

2

240

0

UR

DBG-ASR JANNAYAK EXP - 15211

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 18:58

MORADABAD (MB) - 15:05(day 2)

240

20hour 7minute

Operates:

SAMASTIPUR JN

MORADABAD

380

162

1222

4

455

0

SL,3A

HARIHARNATH EXP - 14523

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 06:20

MORADABAD (MB) - 02:42(day 2)

455

20hour 22minute

Operates:

SAMASTIPUR JN

MORADABAD

525

350

1265

2

435

0

SL,3A

DBG FZR SPL - 04973

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 08:45

MORADABAD (MB) - 05:50(day 2)

435

21hour 5minute

Operates:

SAMASTIPUR JN

MORADABAD

650

500

1290

2

445

0

SL,3A,2A

SHAHEED EXPRESS - 14673

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 10:50

MORADABAD (MB) - 08:20(day 2)

445

21hour 30minute

Operates:

SAMASTIPUR JN

MORADABAD

650

500

1290

2

450

0

SL,3A,2A

SARYU YAMUNA EXP - 14649

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 10:50

MORADABAD (MB) - 08:20(day 2)

450

21hour 30minute

Operates:

SAMASTIPUR JN

MORADABAD

180

75

1335

4

460

0

SL,3A,2A

KYQ SVDK EXPRESS - 15655

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 03:00

MORADABAD (MB) - 01:15(day 2)

460

22hour 15minute

Operates:

SAMASTIPUR JN

MORADABAD

630

227

LUCKNOW NR

1037

4

610

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

VAISHALI EXP - 12553

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 10:30

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 21:55

370

LKO CDG EXPRESS - 12231

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 22:30

MORADABAD (MB) - 03:47(day 2)

240

17hour 17minute

Operates:

SAMASTIPUR JN

MORADABAD

1190

795

RAMNAGAR

1045

4

340

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

BJU GWL MAIL - 11123

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 19:50

BURHWAL (BUW) - 09:18(day 2)

315

RMR-MB PASS. - 55308

RAMNAGAR (RMR) - 10:45(day 2)

MORADABAD (MB) - 13:15(day 2)

25

17hour 25minute

Operates:

SAMASTIPUR JN

MORADABAD

585

195

LUCKNOW NR

1050

4

580

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

BIHAR S KRANTI - 12565

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 09:45

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 20:55

370

PADMAVAT EXPRES - 14207

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 21:40

MORADABAD (MB) - 03:15(day 2)

210

17hour 30minute

Operates:

SAMASTIPUR JN

MORADABAD

585

210

LUCKNOW NR

1065

4

580

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

BIHAR S KRANTI - 12565

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 09:45

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 20:55

370

LUCKNOW MAIL - 12229

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 22:15

MORADABAD (MB) - 03:30(day 2)

210

17hour 45minute

Operates:

SAMASTIPUR JN

MORADABAD

630

260

LUCKNOW NR

1070

4

935

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A

VAISHALI EXP - 12553

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 10:30

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 21:55

370

LKO NDLS AC SF - 12429

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 23:30

MORADABAD (MB) - 04:20(day 2)

565

17hour 50minute

Operates:

SAMASTIPUR JN

MORADABAD

585

227

LUCKNOW NR

1082

4

610

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BIHAR S KRANTI - 12565

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 09:45

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 20:55

370

LKO CDG EXPRESS - 12231

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 22:30

MORADABAD (MB) - 03:47(day 2)

240

18hour 2minute

Operates:

SAMASTIPUR JN

MORADABAD

630

285

LUCKNOW NR

1095

4

610

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

VAISHALI EXP - 12553

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 10:30

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 21:55

370

SAPT KRANTI EXP - 12557

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 23:45

MORADABAD (MB) - 04:45(day 2)

240

18hour 15minute

Operates:

SAMASTIPUR JN

MORADABAD

630

300

LUCKNOW NR

1110

3

580

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

VAISHALI EXP - 12553

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 10:30

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 21:55

370

SUHAILDEV SF EXP - 22419

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 00:05(day 2)

MORADABAD (MB) - 05:00(day 2)

210

18hour 30minute

Operates:

SAMASTIPUR JN

MORADABAD

585

260

LUCKNOW NR

1115

4

935

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A

BIHAR S KRANTI - 12565

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 09:45

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 20:55

370

LKO NDLS AC SF - 12429

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 23:30

MORADABAD (MB) - 04:20(day 2)

565

18hour 35minute

Operates:

SAMASTIPUR JN

MORADABAD

630

310

LUCKNOW NR

1120

3

580

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

VAISHALI EXP - 12553

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 10:30

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 21:55

370

NAUCHANDI EXP - 14511

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 23:10

MORADABAD (MB) - 05:10(day 2)

210

18hour 40minute

Operates:

SAMASTIPUR JN

MORADABAD

630

330

LUCKNOW NE

1140

4

590

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

VAISHALI EXP - 12553

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 10:30

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 21:55

370

LJN CDG EXPRESS - 15011

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 23:00

MORADABAD (MB) - 05:30(day 2)

220

19hour

Operates:

SAMASTIPUR JN

MORADABAD

585

285

LUCKNOW NR

1140

4

610

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

BIHAR S KRANTI - 12565

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 09:45

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 20:55

370

SAPT KRANTI EXP - 12557

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 23:45

MORADABAD (MB) - 04:45(day 2)

240

19hour

Operates:

SAMASTIPUR JN

MORADABAD

920

625

VARANASI JN

1145

4

815

1

3A,SL,3A,2A

JYG ANVT G RATH - 12569

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 15:20

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:47

480

MLDT HW SPL - 03427

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 23:58

MORADABAD (MB) - 10:25(day 2)

335

19hour 5minute

Operates:

SAMASTIPUR JN

MORADABAD

585

300

LUCKNOW NR

1155

3

580

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

BIHAR S KRANTI - 12565

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 09:45

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 20:55

370

SUHAILDEV SF EXP - 22419

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 00:05(day 2)

MORADABAD (MB) - 05:00(day 2)

210

19hour 15minute

Operates:

SAMASTIPUR JN

MORADABAD

540

260

LUCKNOW NR

1160

5

890

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

BAGH EXPRESS - 13019

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 09:00

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 22:00

325

LKO NDLS AC SF - 12429

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 23:30

MORADABAD (MB) - 04:20(day 2)

565

19hour 20minute

Operates:

SAMASTIPUR JN

MORADABAD

585

310

LUCKNOW NR

1165

3

580

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

BIHAR S KRANTI - 12565

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 09:45

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 20:55

370

NAUCHANDI EXP - 14511

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 23:10

MORADABAD (MB) - 05:10(day 2)

210

19hour 25minute

Operates:

SAMASTIPUR JN

MORADABAD

1040

770

MOKAMEH JN

1170

4

610

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

CPR TATA EXP - 18182

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 17:20

BACHWARA JN (BCA) - 18:09

140

KUMBHA EXPRESS - 12369

MOKAMEH JN (MKA) - 19:28

MORADABAD (MB) - 12:50(day 2)

470

19hour 30minute

Operates:

SAMASTIPUR JN

MORADABAD

885

625

VARANASI JN

1180

3

565

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11062

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 14:45

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 23:15

230

MLDT HW SPL - 03427

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 23:58

MORADABAD (MB) - 10:25(day 2)

335

19hour 40minute

Operates:

SAMASTIPUR JN

MORADABAD

585

330

LUCKNOW NE

1185

4

590

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BIHAR S KRANTI - 12565

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 09:45

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 20:55

370

LJN CDG EXPRESS - 15011

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 23:00

MORADABAD (MB) - 05:30(day 2)

220

19hour 45minute

Operates:

SAMASTIPUR JN

MORADABAD

1025

770

VARANASI JN

1185

4

600

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

RXL SC SPL - 07092

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 17:05

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:10(day 2)

235

KUMBHA EXPRESS - 12369

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:55(day 2)

MORADABAD (MB) - 12:50(day 2)

365

19hour 45minute

Operates:

SAMASTIPUR JN

MORADABAD

1025

770

PATNA JN

1185

3

615

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12577

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 17:05

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:10

170

KUMBHA EXPRESS - 12369

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:55

MORADABAD (MB) - 12:50(day 2)

445

19hour 45minute

Operates:

SAMASTIPUR JN

MORADABAD

540

285

GORAKHPUR JN

1185

4

580

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

BAGH EXPRESS - 13019

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 09:00

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 17:45

220

SAPT KRANTI EXP - 12557

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 18:40

MORADABAD (MB) - 04:45(day 2)

360

19hour 45minute

Operates:

SAMASTIPUR JN

MORADABAD

540

300

LUCKNOW NR

1200

4

535

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

BAGH EXPRESS - 13019

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 09:00

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 22:00

325

SUHAILDEV SF EXP - 22419

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 00:05(day 2)

MORADABAD (MB) - 05:00(day 2)

210

20hour

Operates:

SAMASTIPUR JN

MORADABAD

1010

770

VARANASI JN

1200

4

625

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

SWATANTRA S EXP - 12561

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 16:50

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 00:30(day 2)

260

KUMBHA EXPRESS - 12369

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:55(day 2)

MORADABAD (MB) - 12:50(day 2)

365

20hour

Operates:

SAMASTIPUR JN

MORADABAD

2

1205

LUCKNOW NE

1203

4

510

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12521

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 00:02

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 11:30

370

RAJYA RANI EXP - 22453

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 14:40

MORADABAD (MB) - 20:05

140

20hour 3minute

Operates:

SAMASTIPUR JN

MORADABAD

345

110

PATNA JN

1205

5

585

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

KOAA CPR SPECIAL - 03135

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 05:45

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 07:30

140

SHRAMJEEVI EXP - 12391

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 10:40

MORADABAD (MB) - 01:50(day 2)

445

20hour 5minute

Operates:

SAMASTIPUR JN

MORADABAD

720

485

LUCKNOW NR

1205

4

560

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A

KYQ JP KAVIGURU - 19710

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) - 12:00

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 02:25(day 2)

350

SDAH ANVT EXP - 13119

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 02:55(day 2)

MORADABAD (MB) - 08:05(day 2)

210

20hour 5minute

Operates: