Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from BANGALORE CY JN to YESVANTPUR JN

Sort on:  

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

330

339

9

2

5

0

UR

SBC-TK FAST PASS - 56925

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 05:30

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 05:39

5

9minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

900

909

9

0

45

0

2S,CC

SBC SMET EXP - 20651

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 15:00

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 15:09

45

9minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

360

369

9

2

70

0

2S,CC

JANSHATABDI EXP - 12079

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 06:00

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 06:09

70

9minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

1140

1150

10

0

140

0

SL,CC,3A,2A,1A

GOLGUMBAZ EXP - 16535

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 19:00

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 19:10

140

10minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

780

790

10

0

60

0

2S,CC

INTERCITY EXP - 12725

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 13:00

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 13:10

60

10minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

1275

1285

10

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

RANI CHENNAMMA - 16589

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 21:15

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 21:25

140

10minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

1090

1100

10

0

5

0

UR

CPT-KQZ DEMU - 76525

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 18:10

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 18:20

5

10minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

1065

1076

11

0

5

0

UR

SBC-HUP PASSR - 66523

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 17:45

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 17:56

5

11minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

390

401

11

2

5

0

UR

SBC-UBL FAST PASSENGER - 56913

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 06:30

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 06:41

5

11minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

390

401

11

2

5

0

UR

RRB-SMET PASSENGER - 56917

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 06:30

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 06:41

5

11minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

1100

1111

11

0

5

0

UR

SBC-ASK PASS - 56223

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 18:20

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 18:31

5

11minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

990

1002

12

0

5

0

UR

SBC-SMET PASSR - 56227

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 16:30

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 16:42

5

12minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

1310

1323

13

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

AJMER EXPRESS - 16210

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 21:50

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 22:03

140

13minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

1155

1168

13

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

KANNUR EXP - 16511

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 19:15

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 19:28

140

13minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

1365

1378

13

0

140

0

SL,3A,1A

SBC NANDED EXP - 16594

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 22:45

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 22:58

140

13minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

1335

1348

13

0

100

0

SL

HOSPET PASSR - 56909

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 22:15

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 22:28

100

13minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

465

478

13

0

5

0

UR

JRU-CTA PASS - 56519

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 07:45

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 07:58

5

13minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

1310

1323

13

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16506

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 21:50

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 22:03

140

13minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

1335

1348

13

0

5

0

UR

JRU-UBL PASSENGER - 56911

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 22:15

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 22:28

5

13minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

465

478

13

0

5

0

UR

SBC-UBL PASS - 56515

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 07:45

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 07:58

5

13minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

1310

1323

13

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

JODHPUR EXPRESS - 16508

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 21:50

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 22:03

140

13minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

1390

1403

13

2

140

0

SL,3A,1A

TALGUPPA EXP - 16227

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 23:10

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 23:23

140

13minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

1155

1168

13

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

KARWAR EXP - 16513

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 19:15

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 19:28

140

13minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

820

834

14

0

5

0

UR

SBC-TK PASS - 56225

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 13:40

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 13:54

5

14minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

540

554

14

0

45

0

2S

VISHWAMANAV EXP - 17326

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 09:00

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 09:14

45

14minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

560

574

14

0

5

0

UR

SBC-TK PASS - 56221

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 09:20

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 09:34

5

14minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

1020

1035

15

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GARIB NAWAZ EXP - 16532

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 17:00

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 17:15

140

15minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

605

620

15

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

MYS BSB EXP - 16229

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 10:05

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 10:20

140

15minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

1325

1340

15

0

140

0

SL,CC,3A,2A,1A

HAMPI EXP - 16592

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 22:05

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 22:20

140

15minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

675

690

15

0

30

0

UR

MYS-YPR EXPRESS - 16023

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 11:15

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 11:30

30

15minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

1020

1035

15

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SBC JODHPUR EXP - 16534

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 17:00

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 17:15

140

15minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

1020

1040

20

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

BASAVA EXPRESS - 17307

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 17:00

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 17:20

140

20minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

435

590

KARAMELARAM

155

2

20

1

UR,UR

SBC-KIK PASS - 56514

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 07:15

KARAMELARAM (CRLM) - 07:54

10

HSRA-YPR PASS SPL - 06592

KARAMELARAM (CRLM) - 08:49

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 09:50

10

2hour 35minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

190

360

KRISHNARAJAPURM

170

4

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

NEW TINSUKIA EXP - 22501

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 03:10

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 03:33

170

CHALUKYA EXP - 11006

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 04:45

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 06:00

140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

190

360

KRISHNARAJAPURM

170

4

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

MYS HOWRAH EXP - 22818

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 03:10

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 03:33

170

CHALUKYA EXP - 11006

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 04:45

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 06:00

140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

435

645

KARAMELARAM

210

2

20

1

UR,UR

SBC-KIK PASS - 56514

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 07:15

KARAMELARAM (CRLM) - 07:54

10

SA-YPR PASSR - 56241

KARAMELARAM (CRLM) - 09:10

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 10:45

10

3hour 30minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

375

645

HOSUR

270

3

85

1

2S,CC,UR

ERNAKULAM EXP - 12677

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 06:15

HOSUR (HSRA) - 07:19

65

SA-YPR PASSR - 56241

HOSUR (HSRA) - 08:30

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 10:45

20

4hour 30minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

570

865

YELHANKA JN

295

2

20

1

UR,UR

SBC-HUP MEMU SPL - 06565

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 09:30

YELHANKA JN (YNK) - 10:10

10

CBP-YPR PASS SPL - 06596

YELHANKA JN (YNK) - 13:45

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 14:25

10

4hour 55minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

510

810

YELHANKA JN

300

2

180

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

SBC-KQZ PASS - 76551

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 08:30

YELHANKA JN (YNK) - 09:29

10

WAINGANGA EXP - 12252

YELHANKA JN (YNK) - 12:55

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 13:30

170

5hour

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

495

810

YELHANKA JN

315

2

310

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

MYS SNSI EXPRESS - 16217

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 08:15

YELHANKA JN (YNK) - 08:56

140

WAINGANGA EXP - 12252

YELHANKA JN (YNK) - 12:55

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 13:30

170

5hour 15minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

1330

240

HOSUR

350

3

280

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

COIMBATORE EXP - 11013

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 22:10

HOSUR (HSRA) - 23:14

140

CHALUKYA EXP - 11022

HOSUR (HSRA) - 02:10(day 2)

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 04:00(day 2)

140

5hour 50minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

1380

300

KRISHNARAJAPURM

360

3

340

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

CHENNAI EXPRESS - 12692

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 23:00

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 23:21

170

HTE YPR EXPRESS - 12835

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 03:45(day 2)

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 05:00(day 2)

170

6hour

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

1380

300

KRISHNARAJAPURM

360

3

340

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

CHENNAI EXPRESS - 22681

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 23:00

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 23:21

170

HTE YPR EXPRESS - 12835

KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) - 03:45(day 2)

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 05:00(day 2)

170

6hour

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

1360

300

JOLARPETTAI

380

3

340

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

CHENNAI MAIL - 12658

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 22:40

JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) - 00:58(day 2)

170

HTE YPR EXPRESS - 12835

JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) - 01:55(day 2)

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 05:00(day 2)

170

6hour 20minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

1275

240

HOSUR

405

3

280

1

SL,CC,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

TUTICORIN EXP - 16236

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 21:15

HOSUR (HSRA) - 22:23

140

CHALUKYA EXP - 11022

HOSUR (HSRA) - 02:10(day 2)

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 04:00(day 2)

140

6hour 45minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

1245

285

HINDUPUR

480

3

280

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,1A

UDYAN EXP - 11302

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 20:45

HINDUPUR (HUP) - 22:34

140

NED SBC EXP - 16593

HINDUPUR (HUP) - 02:00(day 2)

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 04:45(day 2)

140

8hour

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

1380

435

JOLARPETTAI

495

2

340

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

CHENNAI EXPRESS - 22681

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 23:00

JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) - 01:30(day 2)

170

HWH YPR EXPRESS - 12863

JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) - 03:40(day 2)

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 07:15(day 2)

170

8hour 15minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

1380

435

JOLARPETTAI

495

2

340

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

CHENNAI EXPRESS - 12692

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 23:00

JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) - 01:30(day 2)

170

HWH YPR EXPRESS - 12863

JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) - 03:40(day 2)

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 07:15(day 2)

170

8hour 15minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

1360

435

JOLARPETTAI

515

2

340

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

CHENNAI MAIL - 12658

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 22:40

JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) - 00:58(day 2)

170

HWH YPR EXPRESS - 12863

JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) - 03:40(day 2)

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 07:15(day 2)

170

8hour 35minute

Operates:

BANGALORE CY JN

YESVANTPUR JN

1140

240

HOSUR

540

4

280

1

SL,CC,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

MAILADUTURAI EXP - 16232

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 19:00

HOSUR (HSRA) - 20:03

140

CHALUKYA EXP - 11022

HOSUR (HSRA) - 02:10(day 2)

YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) - 04:00(day 2)

140

9hour

Operates: