You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from SECUNDERABAD JN to VIJAYAWADA

VSKP DURONTO E - 22204

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 20:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:10(day 2)

Rs. 825

4hour 55minute

Operates:

COCANADA EXP - 12776

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 20:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:50(day 2)

Rs. 645

5hour 5minute

Operates:

VSKP GARIB RATH - 12740

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 20:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:40(day 2)

Rs. 480

5hour 10minute

Operates:

GODAVARI EXP - 12728

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 17:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:05

Rs. 250

5hour 25minute

Operates:

SIMHAPURI EXP - 12710

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 22:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:25(day 2)

Rs. 255

5hour 30minute

Operates:

BZA INTERCITY - 12796

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 05:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:00

Rs. 135

5hour 30minute

Operates:

FALAKNUMA EXP - 12704

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 15:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:25

Rs. 240

5hour 30minute

Operates:

SC GHY EXP - 12513

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 07:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:05

Rs. 255

5hour 35minute

Operates:

SC SHM AC EXP - 12774

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 05:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:10

Rs. 645

5hour 40minute

Operates:

SC SHM WKLY EX - 22850

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 05:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:10

Rs. 255

5hour 40minute

Operates:

SNSI COA EXP - 17205

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 09:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:20

Rs. 225

5hour 45minute

Operates:

GOUTAMI EXP - 12738

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:00(day 2)

Rs. 255

5hour 45minute

Operates:

SNSI VSKP EXP - 18504

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 09:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:20

Rs. 220

5hour 45minute

Operates:

SC VSKP AC EXP - 12784

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 17:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:45

Rs. 645

5hour 50minute

Operates:

SC GNT EXP - 12706

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 07:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:30

Rs. 150

5hour 50minute

Operates:

SNSI BZA EXP - 17207

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 09:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:25

Rs. 225

5hour 50minute

Operates:

SATAVAHANA EXP - 12714

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 16:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:10

Rs. 150

5hour 55minute

Operates:

SC VSKP SPL - 08502

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 16:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:25

Rs. 135

5hour 55minute

Operates:

CHENNAI EXP - 12604

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 17:15

TENALI JN (TEL) - 23:10

Rs. 235

5hour 55minute

Operates:

NARAYANADRI EXP - 12734

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 18:05

TENALI JN (TEL) - 00:01(day 2)

Rs. 235

5hour 56minute

Operates:

VISAKHA EXP - 17016

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 16:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:50

Rs. 210

6hour

Operates:

KONARK EXPRESS - 11019

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 08:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:00

Rs. 220

6hour

Operates:

PADMAVATI EXP - 12764

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 18:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:30(day 2)

Rs. 255

6hour

Operates:

NED VSKP EXP - 18510

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:35(day 2)

Rs. 220

6hour 5minute

Operates:

NAGAWALI EXP - 18310

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:35(day 2)

Rs. 220

6hour 5minute

Operates:

CHARMINAR EXP - 12760

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 18:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:00(day 2)

Rs. 250

6hour 5minute

Operates:

MACHILIPTNM EXP - 17250

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 22:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:40(day 2)

Rs. 225

6hour 10minute

Operates:

EAST COAST EXP - 18646

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 10:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:30

Rs. 220

6hour 10minute

Operates:

SABARI EXP - 17230

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 11:55

TENALI JN (TEL) - 18:08

Rs. 205

6hour 13minute

Operates:

BVC KAKINADA EX - 17203

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 10:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:55

Rs. 210

6hour 15minute

Operates:

NARASAPUR EXP - 17256

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 22:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:25(day 2)

Rs. 210

6hour 15minute

Operates:

LTT VSKP EXP - 18520

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:20(day 2)

Rs. 220

6hour 15minute

Operates:

SC-KCVL ONAM SPL - 07115

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:40

TENALI JN (TEL) - 03:58(day 2)

Rs. 205

6hour 18minute

Operates:

PUNE BBS EXPRES - 22881

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 240

6hour 20minute

Operates:

JANMABHOOMI EXP - 12806

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 07:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:30

Rs. 145

6hour 20minute

Operates:

SC GHY SPL - 07149

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 07:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:50

Rs. 210

6hour 20minute

Operates:

LTT COA EXPRESS - 17222

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 02:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:45

Rs. 210

6hour 45minute

Operates:

KRISHNA EXP - 17406

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 06:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:55

Rs. 135

6hour 50minute

Operates:

GOLCONDA EXP - 17202

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 13:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:55

Rs. 135

6hour 55minute

Operates:

YPR TATA EXP - 18112

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 05:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:30

Rs. 220

7hour

Operates:

NSL NS EXP - 17232

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 23:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:20(day 2)

Rs. 210

7hour

Operates:

NSL NS EXP - 17214

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 23:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:20(day 2)

Rs. 220

7hour

Operates:

SNSI-TPTY SPECIAL - 07418

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 12:05

TENALI JN (TEL) - 19:38

Rs. 205

7hour 33minute

Operates:

SC RAL PASSENGE - 57651

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 10:50

TENALI JN (TEL) - 18:50

Rs. 75

8hour

Operates:

SC MUGR EXPRESS - 17026

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 23:45

WARANGAL (WL) - 02:10(day 2)

Rs. 140

KZJ-VSKP LINK EXPRESS - 12862

WARANGAL (WL) - 02:45(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:45(day 2)

Rs. 90

7hour

Operates:

SC BKN EXP - 17037

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 23:35

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 01:48(day 2)

Rs. 140

KZJ-VSKP LINK EXPRESS - 12862

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 02:30(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:45(day 2)

Rs. 95

7hour 10minute

Operates:

PUSHPULL - 67266

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 19:11

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 22:00

Rs. 35

ANUVRAT EXP - 22632

WARANGAL (WL) - 23:17

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:35(day 2)

Rs. 535

7hour 24minute

Operates:

SC MUGR EXPRESS - 17026

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 23:45

WARANGAL (WL) - 02:10(day 2)

Rs. 140

NDLS PDY EXP - 22404

WARANGAL (WL) - 03:02(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:10(day 2)

Rs. 190

7hour 25minute

Operates:

KAGHAZNAGAR EXP - 17035

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 08:20

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 10:23

Rs. 75

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12511

WARANGAL (WL) - 12:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:50

Rs. 190

7hour 30minute

Operates:

SC MUGR EXPRESS - 17026

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 23:45

WARANGAL (WL) - 02:10(day 2)

Rs. 140

GIMB VSKP EXP - 18502

WARANGAL (WL) - 03:02(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:20(day 2)

Rs. 160

7hour 35minute

Operates: