Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from SIRHIND to DELHI

Sort on:  

RAJPURA JN

NEW DELHI

1198

1385

187

1

550

0

CC,EC

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12032

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 19:58

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:05

550

3hour 7minute

Operates:

RAJPURA JN

NEW DELHI

1198

1385

187

1

550

0

CC,EC

SWARNA SHTBDI - 12030

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 19:58

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:05

550

3hour 7minute

Operates:

SIRHIND JN

NEW DELHI

468

660

192

0

540

0

CC,EC

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12014

SIRHIND JN (SIR) - 07:48

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:00

540

3hour 12minute

Operates:

RAJPURA JN

NEW DELHI

554

780

226

0

200

0

SL,3A,2A

ASR NED EXPRESS - 12716

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 09:14

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:00

200

3hour 46minute

Operates:

RAJPURA JN

DELHI

677

905

228

0

165

0

SL,3A,2A

ASR KIR EXPRESS - 15708

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 11:17

DELHI (DLI) - 15:05

165

3hour 48minute

Operates:

RAJPURA JN

NEW DELHI

1122

1370

248

0

115

0

2S,CC

SHANE PUNJAB - 12498

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 18:42

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 22:50

115

4hour 8minute

Operates:

SIRHIND JN

NEW DELHI

885

1135

250

0

210

0

SL,3A,2A

MALWA EXPRESS - 12920

SIRHIND JN (SIR) - 14:45

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:55

210

4hour 10minute

Operates:

SIRHIND JN

DELHI

770

1020

250

0

120

0

2S,CC

PTK DLI SF EXP - 22430

SIRHIND JN (SIR) - 12:50

DELHI (DLI) - 17:00

120

4hour 10minute

Operates:

RAJPURA JN

NEW DELHI

599

855

256

0

115

0

2S,CC

ASR NDLS EXP - 12460

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 09:59

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:15

115

4hour 16minute

Operates:

RAJPURA JN

NEW DELHI

866

1125

259

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

JAT DURG EXP - 18216

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 14:26

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:45

170

4hour 19minute

Operates:

RAJPURA JN

DELHI

500

765

265

1

95

0

2S,CC,3A

FKA DLI EXP - 14732

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 08:20

DELHI (DLI) - 12:45

95

4hour 25minute

Operates:

RAJPURA JN

DELHI

961

1240

279

1

165

0

SL,3A,2A

SARYUYAMUNA EXP - 14650

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 16:01

DELHI (DLI) - 20:40

165

4hour 39minute

Operates:

RAJPURA JN

DELHI

961

1240

279

1

165

0

SL,3A,2A

SHAHEED EXP - 14674

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 16:01

DELHI (DLI) - 20:40

165

4hour 39minute

Operates:

RAJPURA JN

DELHI

48

330

282

2

165

0

SL,3A,2A

HIMACHAL EXPRESS - 14554

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 00:48

DELHI (DLI) - 05:30

165

4hour 42minute

Operates:

SIRHIND JN

NEW DELHI

695

985

290

1

210

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12926

SIRHIND JN (SIR) - 11:35

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:25

210

4hour 50minute

Operates:

RAJPURA JN

DELHI

1419

270

291

2

165

0

SL,3A

JAT SBP EXP - 18310

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 23:39

DELHI (DLI) - 04:30(day 2)

165

4hour 51minute

Operates:

RAJPURA JN

DELHI

1419

270

291

2

80

0

UR

JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS - 18102

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 23:39

DELHI (DLI) - 04:30(day 2)

80

4hour 51minute

Operates:

RAJPURA JN

NEW DELHI

291

595

304

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11078

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 04:51

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 09:55

170

5hour 4minute

Operates:

MORINDA

NEW DELHI

413

720

307

2

160

0

2S,CC

NDLS JANSHTBDI - 12058

MORINDA (MRND) - 06:53

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:00

160

5hour 7minute

Operates:

MORINDA

NEW DELHI

1068

1395

327

3

210

0

SL,3A,2A

UHL NED SF EXP - 22458

MORINDA (MRND) - 17:48

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:15

210

5hour 27minute

Operates:

RAJPURA JN

NEW DELHI

877

1220

343

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

ASR CSTM EXP - 11058

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 14:37

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 20:20

170

5hour 43minute

Operates:

RAJPURA JN

DELHI CANTT

400

760

360

3

50

0

UR

BHARAT DARSHAN SPL - 00473

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 06:40

DELHI CANTT (DEC) - 12:40

50

6hour

Operates:

RAJPURA JN

NEW DELHI

412

775

363

3

120

0

2S,CC

JUC NDLS EXPRES - 14682

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 06:52

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:55

120

6hour 3minute

Operates:

RAJPURA JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

1282

255

413

3

200

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

CHHATISGARH EXP - 18238

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 21:22

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 04:15(day 2)

200

6hour 53minute

Operates:

RAJPURA JN

DELHI

241

655

414

3

195

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SHALIMAR EXP - 14646

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 04:01

DELHI (DLI) - 10:55

195

6hour 54minute

Operates:

SIRHIND JN

H NIZAMUDDIN

170

585

415

3

210

0

SL,3A,2A

ASR INDB EXPRESS - 19326

SIRHIND JN (SIR) - 02:50

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 09:45

210

6hour 55minute

Operates:

RAJPURA JN

NEW DELHI

1070

1315

AMBALA CANT JN

245

2

515

1

UR,CC,EC

PTA - UMB PASS - 54558

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 17:50

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 18:35

10

KALKA SHTBDI - 12012

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 19:05

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:55

505

4hour 5minute

Operates:

RAJPURA JN

NEW DELHI

647

925

AMBALA CANT JN

278

2

535

1

UR,CC,EC

ASR-BNKI JANSEWA EXP - 14618

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 10:47

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 11:25

30

CDG NDLS SHTBDI - 12046

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 12:42

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 15:25

505

4hour 38minute

Operates:

RAJPURA JN

DELHI

981

1270

AMBALA CANT JN

289

3

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

ASR CNB SUP - 22446

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 16:21

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:55

170

UNCHAHAR EXP - 14218

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 17:30

DELHI (DLI) - 21:10

140

4hour 49minute

Operates:

SIRHIND JN

NEW DELHI

107

405

AMBALA CANT JN

298

4

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

HEMKUNT EXP - 14610

SIRHIND JN (SIR) - 01:47

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 02:40

140

UTTAR S KRANTI - 12446

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 03:40

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:45

170

4hour 58minute

Operates:

RAJPURA JN

DELHI

1376

235

AMBALA CANT JN

299

4

135

1

UR,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP - 15212

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 22:56

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 23:35

30

JAMMU AII EXP - 12414

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 01:00(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 03:55(day 2)

105

4hour 59minute

Operates:

RAJPURA JN

NEW DELHI

316

620

AMBALA CANT JN

304

4

645

1

SL,3A,CC,EC

JAT HW EXP - 14606

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 05:16

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 06:30

140

KALKA SHTBDI - 12006

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 07:38

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:20

505

5hour 4minute

Operates:

SIRHIND JN

NEW DELHI

985

1290

AMBALA CANT JN

305

3

205

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

JANSADHARAN EXP. - 14604

SIRHIND JN (SIR) - 16:25

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 17:15

35

SVDK HAPA EXP - 12476

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 18:00

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:30

170

5hour 5minute

Operates:

RAJPURA JN

NEW DELHI

161

470

AMBALA CANT JN

309

4

280

1

SL,3A,SL,3A,2A

ASR DDN EXPRESS - 14632

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 02:41

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 03:17

140

HIRAKUND EXP - 18508

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 04:20

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:50

140

5hour 9minute

Operates:

RAJPURA JN

NEW DELHI

981

1290

AMBALA CANT JN

309

3

340

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

ASR CNB SUP - 22446

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 16:21

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:55

170

SVDK HAPA EXP - 12476

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 18:00

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:30

170

5hour 9minute

Operates:

MORINDA

NEW DELHI

1000

1315

CHANDIGARH

315

3

600

1

UR,CC,EC

NLDM-UMB MUMU - 64564

MORINDA (MRND) - 16:40

CHANDIGARH (CDG) - 17:50

15

KALKA SHTBDI - 12012

CHANDIGARH (CDG) - 18:23

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:55

585

5hour 15minute

Operates:

RAJPURA JN

NEW DELHI

316

635

AMBALA CANT JN

319

4

675

1

SL,3A,3A,2A,1A

JAT HW EXP - 14606

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 05:16

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 06:30

140

SHRI SHAKTI EXP - 22462

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 08:00

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:35

535

5hour 19minute

Operates:

SIRHIND JN

DELHI

107

430

AMBALA CANT JN

323

4

280

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

HEMKUNT EXP - 14610

SIRHIND JN (SIR) - 01:47

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 02:40

140

HSX DLI EXP - 14012

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 03:10

DELHI (DLI) - 07:10

140

5hour 23minute

Operates:

SIRHIND JN

NEW DELHI

602

925

AMBALA CANT JN

323

3

580

1

2S,CC,CC,EC

ASR HW JNSHTBDI - 12054

SIRHIND JN (SIR) - 10:02

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 10:55

75

CDG NDLS SHTBDI - 12046

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 12:42

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 15:25

505

5hour 23minute

Operates:

SIRHIND JN

NEW DELHI

985

1315

AMBALA CANT JN

330

3

540

1

UR,CC,EC

JANSADHARAN EXP. - 14604

SIRHIND JN (SIR) - 16:25

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 17:15

35

KALKA SHTBDI - 12012

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 19:05

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:55

505

5hour 30minute

Operates:

RAJPURA JN

DELHI

1345

235

AMBALA CANT JN

330

4

115

1

UR,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

BTI - UMB PASS - 54556

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 22:25

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 23:10

10

JAMMU AII EXP - 12414

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 01:00(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 03:55(day 2)

105

5hour 30minute

Operates:

RAJPURA JN

NEW DELHI

316

650

AMBALA CANT JN

334

4

675

1

SL,3A,3A,2A,1A

JAT HW EXP - 14606

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 05:16

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 06:30

140

ASR NGP AC EXP - 22126

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 08:10

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:50

535

5hour 34minute

Operates:

RAJPURA JN

NEW DELHI

981

1315

AMBALA CANT JN

334

3

675

1

SL,3A,2A,CC,EC

ASR CNB SUP - 22446

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 16:21

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:55

170

KALKA SHTBDI - 12012

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 19:05

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:55

505

5hour 34minute

Operates:

RAJPURA JN

NEW DELHI

590

925

AMBALA CANT JN

335

3

550

1

2S,CC,3A,CC,EC

SGNR HW EXP - 14712

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 09:50

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 10:30

45

CDG NDLS SHTBDI - 12046

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 12:42

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 15:25

505

5hour 35minute

Operates:

RAJPURA JN

NEW DELHI

647

985

AMBALA CANT JN

338

3

200

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

ASR-BNKI JANSEWA EXP - 14618

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 10:47

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 11:25

30

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 22926

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 13:05

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:25

170

5hour 38minute

Operates:

RAJPURA JN

DELHI

1334

235

AMBALA CANT JN

341

4

245

1

SL,3A,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

ASR HWH EXPRESS - 13050

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 22:14

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 23:00

140

JAMMU AII EXP - 12414

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 01:00(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 03:55(day 2)

105

5hour 41minute

Operates:

RAJPURA JN

DELHI

1432

345

AMBALA CANT JN

353

4

280

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

GANGASATLUJ EXP - 13308

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 23:52

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 00:38(day 2)

140

JAMMU MAIL - 14034

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 01:50(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 05:45(day 2)

140

5hour 53minute

Operates:

SIRHIND JN

NEW DELHI

107

470

AMBALA CANT JN

363

4

280

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

HEMKUNT EXP - 14610

SIRHIND JN (SIR) - 01:47

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 02:40

140

HIRAKUND EXP - 18508

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 04:20

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:50

140

6hour 3minute

Operates:

SIRHIND JN

DELHI S ROHILLA

985

1360

AMBALA CANT JN

375

4

125

1

UR,2S,CC

JANSADHARAN EXP. - 14604

SIRHIND JN (SIR) - 16:25

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 17:15

35

HIMALAYAN QUEEN - 14096

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 18:30

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 22:40

90

6hour 15minute

Operates:

SIRHIND JN

NEW DELHI

550

925

AMBALA CANT JN

375

3

675

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,CC,EC

AKAL TAKHAT EXP - 12318

SIRHIND JN (SIR) - 09:10

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 10:05

170

CDG NDLS SHTBDI - 12046

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 12:42

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 15:25

505

6hour 15minute

Operates: