You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from SOLAPUR JN to MUMBAI

HUSSAINSAGAR EX - 12702

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 21:00

DADAR (DR) - 04:25(day 2)

Rs. 295

7hour 25minute

Operates:

SIDDHESWAR EXP - 12116

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 22:45

DADAR (DR) - 06:23(day 2)

Rs. 295

7hour 38minute

Operates:

COA LTT EXPRES - 17221

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 03:10

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:05

Rs. 260

7hour 55minute

Operates:

CAPE MUMBAI EXP - 16382

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 20:15

DADAR (DR) - 04:11(day 2)

Rs. 260

7hour 56minute

Operates:

UDYAN EXP - 11302

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 11:20

DADAR (DR) - 19:17

Rs. 260

7hour 57minute

Operates:

CHENNAI EXP - 12164

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 22:00

DADAR (DR) - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 295

8hour

Operates:

BARMER AC EXP - 14805

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 04:00

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 12:10

Rs. 715

8hour 10minute

Operates:

JP SUVIDHA EXP - 82653

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 04:00

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 12:10

Rs. 295

8hour 10minute

Operates:

SOLAPUR CSTM EX - 11306

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 20:25

DADAR (DR) - 04:43(day 2)

Rs. 260

8hour 18minute

Operates:

LOKAMANYA TT EX - 11044

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 21:25

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 05:45(day 2)

Rs. 260

8hour 20minute

Operates:

MUMBAI EXPRESS - 11042

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 04:40

DADAR (DR) - 13:02

Rs. 260

8hour 22minute

Operates:

MUMBAI EXPRESS - 16332

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 11:50

DADAR (DR) - 20:18

Rs. 260

8hour 28minute

Operates:

NCJ MUMBAI EXP - 16352

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 11:50

DADAR (DR) - 20:19

Rs. 260

8hour 29minute

Operates:

MUMBAI EXPRESS - 16340

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 11:50

DADAR (DR) - 20:19

Rs. 260

8hour 29minute

Operates:

KONARK EXPRESS - 11020

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 18:55

DADAR (DR) - 03:24(day 2)

Rs. 260

8hour 29minute

Operates:

LOKMANYA TT EXP - 11014

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 06:00

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 14:30

Rs. 260

8hour 30minute

Operates:

VSKP LTT EXPRES - 18519

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 20:05

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 04:40(day 2)

Rs. 260

8hour 35minute

Operates:

MUMBAI EXP - 17032

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 03:50

DADAR (DR) - 12:25

Rs. 260

8hour 35minute

Operates:

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 17018

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 21:25

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 06:10(day 2)

Rs. 265

8hour 45minute

Operates:

COA BVC EXPRESS - 17204

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 21:25

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 06:10(day 2)

Rs. 265

8hour 45minute

Operates:

SC PBR EXP - 19201

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 21:25

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 06:10(day 2)

Rs. 265

8hour 45minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXP - 19567

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 00:15

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 09:00

Rs. 265

8hour 45minute

Operates:

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 16614

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 21:25

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 06:10(day 2)

Rs. 265

8hour 45minute

Operates:

KIK LTT EXPRESS - 11018

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 15:00

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 23:45

Rs. 260

8hour 45minute

Operates:

MUMBAI MAIL - 11028

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 18:20

DADAR (DR) - 03:10(day 2)

Rs. 260

8hour 50minute

Operates:

YPR BKN EXP - 16587

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 23:50

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 09:00(day 2)

Rs. 265

9hour 10minute

Operates:

CHENNAI LTT EXP - 11074

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 06:50

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:20

Rs. 260

9hour 30minute

Operates:

MAS ADI EXPRESS - 19419

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 12:25

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 22:20

Rs. 265

9hour 55minute

Operates:

UBL LTT EXP - 17321

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 06:50

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:55

Rs. 260

10hour 5minute

Operates:

BJP BB FAST PAS - 51030

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 17:30

DADAR (DR) - 03:42(day 2)

Rs. 170

10hour 12minute

Operates:

PUNE INTERCITY - 12170

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 14:00

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:05

Rs. 125

INDRAYANI EXP - 22106

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:35

DADAR (DR) - 21:33

Rs. 100

7hour 33minute

Operates:

PUNE INTERCITY - 12170

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 14:00

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:05

Rs. 125

SBC JODHPUR EXP - 16534

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:50

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 22:50

Rs. 140

8hour 50minute

Operates:

BBS PUNE EXP - 22882

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 00:15

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:00

Rs. 215

SINHAGAD EXP - 11010

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 06:05

DADAR (DR) - 09:33

Rs. 85

9hour 18minute

Operates:

PUNE INTERCITY - 12170

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 14:00

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:05

Rs. 125

PUNE BHUJ EXP - 11092

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 19:50

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:45

Rs. 140

9hour 45minute

Operates:

BBS PUNE EXP - 22882

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 00:15

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:00

Rs. 215

DECCAN QUEEN - 12124

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:15

DADAR (DR) - 10:03

Rs. 100

9hour 48minute

Operates:

BBS PUNE EXP - 22882

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 00:15

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:00

Rs. 215

PRAGATI EXPRESS - 12126

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:50

DADAR (DR) - 10:54

Rs. 100

10hour 39minute

Operates:

SUR PUNE PASS - 51450

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 23:00

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 06:15(day 2)

Rs. 125

DECCAN QUEEN - 12124

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:15(day 2)

DADAR (DR) - 10:03(day 2)

Rs. 100

11hour 3minute

Operates:

BBS PUNE EXP - 22882

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 00:15

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:00

Rs. 215

SAHYADRI EXP - 11024

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:00

DADAR (DR) - 11:25

Rs. 140

11hour 10minute

Operates:

PUNE SHATABDI - 12026

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 19:40

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 23:10

Rs. 585

MAHALAXMI EXP - 17412

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 03:35(day 2)

DADAR (DR) - 06:58(day 2)

Rs. 140

11hour 18minute

Operates:

PUNE SHATABDI - 12026

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 19:40

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 23:10

Rs. 585

LOKAMANYA TT EX - 17317

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 02:55(day 2)

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 07:15(day 2)

Rs. 140

11hour 35minute

Operates:

PUNE SHATABDI - 12026

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 19:40

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 23:10

Rs. 585

LATUR CSTM EXP - 22108

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:15(day 2)

DADAR (DR) - 07:30(day 2)

Rs. 170

11hour 50minute

Operates:

SUR PUNE PASS - 51450

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 23:00

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 06:15(day 2)

Rs. 125

PRAGATI EXPRESS - 12126

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:50(day 2)

DADAR (DR) - 10:54(day 2)

Rs. 100

11hour 54minute

Operates:

SUR PUNE PASS - 51450

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 23:00

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 06:15(day 2)

Rs. 125

SAHYADRI EXP - 11024

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:00(day 2)

DADAR (DR) - 11:25(day 2)

Rs. 140

12hour 25minute

Operates:

BBS PUNE EXP - 22882

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 00:15

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:00

Rs. 215

PUNE-SRC AC SF SPL - 02821

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 10:30

PANVEL (PNVL) - 13:00

Rs. 30

12hour 45minute

Operates:

HUTATMA EXPRESS - 12158

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 06:30

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 10:30

Rs. 125

KOYNA EXPRESS - 11030

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 15:45

DADAR (DR) - 19:37

Rs. 85

13hour 7minute

Operates:

MUMBAI MAIL - 21028

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 18:20

DAUND JN (DD) - 21:50

Rs. 140

LATUR CSTM EXP - 22108

DAUND JN (DD) - 02:50(day 2)

DADAR (DR) - 07:30(day 2)

Rs. 210

13hour 10minute

Operates:

HUTATMA EXPRESS - 12158

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 06:30

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 10:30

Rs. 125

PUNE INDORE EXP - 22943

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 15:20

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 19:50

Rs. 170

13hour 20minute

Operates:

KARNATAKA EXP - 12627

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 07:50

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 14:45

Rs. 285

TAPOVAN EXP - 17618

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 17:00

DADAR (DR) - 21:28

Rs. 105

13hour 38minute

Operates:

KARNATAKA EXP - 12627

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 07:50

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 14:45

Rs. 285

SAKET EXPRESS - 11068

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 16:00

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 21:30

Rs. 175

13hour 40minute

Operates:

KARNATAKA EXP - 12627

SOLAPUR JN (SUR) - 07:50

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 14:45

Rs. 285

SAKET LINK EXP - 21068

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 16:00

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 21:30

Rs. 175

13hour 40minute

Operates: