You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from SONIPAT to DELHI

CDG NDLS SHTBDI - 12046

SONIPAT (SNP) - 14:31

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 15:25

Rs. 265

54minute

Operates:

JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS - 18102

SONIPAT (SNP) - 03:25

DELHI (DLI) - 04:30

Rs. 30

1hour 5minute

Operates:

ASR KIR EXPRESS - 15708

SONIPAT (SNP) - 13:58

DELHI (DLI) - 15:05

Rs. 140

1hour 7minute

Operates:

JAT MURI ROU EX - 18110

SONIPAT (SNP) - 03:23

DELHI (DLI) - 04:30

Rs. 140

1hour 7minute

Operates:

ASR NDLS EXP - 12460

SONIPAT (SNP) - 13:08

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:15

Rs. 60

1hour 7minute

Operates:

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 22926

SONIPAT (SNP) - 15:18

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:25

Rs. 170

1hour 7minute

Operates:

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12926

SONIPAT (SNP) - 15:18

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:25

Rs. 170

1hour 7minute

Operates:

FKA DLI EXP - 14732

SONIPAT (SNP) - 11:36

DELHI (DLI) - 12:45

Rs. 45

1hour 9minute

Operates:

NDLS JANSHTBDI - 12058

SONIPAT (SNP) - 10:51

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:00

Rs. 70

1hour 9minute

Operates:

PTK DLI EXP - 14038

SONIPAT (SNP) - 16:15

DELHI (DLI) - 17:25

Rs. 45

1hour 10minute

Operates:

MALWA EXPRESS - 12920

SONIPAT (SNP) - 17:43

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:55

Rs. 170

1hour 12minute

Operates:

UHP KOTA EXP - 19806

SONIPAT (SNP) - 01:56

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 03:10

Rs. 140

1hour 14minute

Operates:

UNCHAHAR EXP - 14218

SONIPAT (SNP) - 19:56

DELHI (DLI) - 21:10

Rs. 140

1hour 14minute

Operates:

SNP-SBB 12CAR EMU - 64004

SONIPAT (SNP) - 06:35

DELHI (DLI) - 07:53

Rs. 10

1hour 18minute

Operates:

PNP-NDLS LADIES SPL. - 64470

SONIPAT (SNP) - 07:35

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 08:55

Rs. 10

1hour 20minute

Operates:

HIMALAYAN QUEEN - 14096

SONIPAT (SNP) - 21:20

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 22:40

Rs. 50

1hour 20minute

Operates:

JAMMU MAIL - 14034

SONIPAT (SNP) - 04:25

DELHI (DLI) - 05:45

Rs. 140

1hour 20minute

Operates:

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11078

SONIPAT (SNP) - 08:35

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 09:55

Rs. 140

1hour 20minute

Operates:

KKDE-NZM MEMU - 64462

SONIPAT (SNP) - 07:57

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 09:18

Rs. 10

1hour 21minute

Operates:

HIMACHAL EXPRES - 14554

SONIPAT (SNP) - 04:09

DELHI (DLI) - 05:30

Rs. 140

1hour 21minute

Operates:

PNP-GZB MEMU - 64472

SONIPAT (SNP) - 06:57

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 08:18

Rs. 10

1hour 21minute

Operates:

PNP-NDLS MEMU - 64464

SONIPAT (SNP) - 06:13

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:35

Rs. 10

1hour 22minute

Operates:

SARYUYAMUNA EXP - 14650

SONIPAT (SNP) - 19:17

DELHI (DLI) - 20:40

Rs. 140

1hour 23minute

Operates:

SHAHEED EXP - 14674

SONIPAT (SNP) - 19:17

DELHI (DLI) - 20:40

Rs. 140

1hour 23minute

Operates:

PNP-DLI MEMU - 64002

SONIPAT (SNP) - 07:12

DELHI (DLI) - 08:38

Rs. 10

1hour 26minute

Operates:

KKDE-DLI MEMU - 64452

SONIPAT (SNP) - 08:13

DELHI (DLI) - 09:40

Rs. 10

1hour 27minute

Operates:

PNP-DLI-MEMU - 64536

SONIPAT (SNP) - 11:08

DELHI (DLI) - 12:35

Rs. 10

1hour 27minute

Operates:

KKDE-DLI MEMU - 64454

SONIPAT (SNP) - 15:37

DELHI (DLI) - 17:05

Rs. 10

1hour 28minute

Operates:

PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU - 64534

SONIPAT (SNP) - 18:24

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 19:55

Rs. 10

1hour 31minute

Operates:

ASR CSTM EXP - 11058

SONIPAT (SNP) - 18:41

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 20:20

Rs. 140

1hour 39minute

Operates:

KALKA MAIL - 12312

SONIPAT (SNP) - 04:42

DELHI (DLI) - 06:30

Rs. 140

1hour 48minute

Operates:

PNP-NDLS MEMU - 64466

SONIPAT (SNP) - 22:30

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 00:05

Rs. 10

6day 1hour 35minute

Operates:

HIMALYAN QUEEN - 14095

SONIPAT (SNP) - 06:26

PANIPAT JN (PNP) - 07:20

Rs. 45

JAT-ALD SPL - 04114

PANIPAT JN (PNP) - 08:20

DELHI (DLI) - 10:15

Rs. 60

3hour 49minute

Operates:

HIMALYAN QUEEN - 14095

SONIPAT (SNP) - 06:26

PANIPAT JN (PNP) - 07:20

Rs. 45

ASR NED EXPRESS - 12716

PANIPAT JN (PNP) - 11:33

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:00

Rs. 170

6hour 34minute

Operates:

NDLS CDG SHTBDI - 12045

SONIPAT (SNP) - 20:00

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 21:58

Rs. 420

JAMMU AII EXP - 12414

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 01:00(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 03:55(day 2)

Rs. 105

7hour 55minute

Operates:

NDLS CDG SHTBDI - 12045

SONIPAT (SNP) - 20:00

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 21:58

Rs. 420

GOLDN TEMPLE ML - 12904

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 02:00(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 07:05(day 2)

Rs. 215

11hour 5minute

Operates:

NDLSASR EXPRESS - 12459

SONIPAT (SNP) - 14:30

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 19:18

Rs. 125

JAMMU AII EXP - 12414

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 23:05

DELHI (DLI) - 03:55(day 2)

Rs. 135

13hour 25minute

Operates:

NDLSASR EXPRESS - 12459

SONIPAT (SNP) - 14:30

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 17:15

Rs. 95

CHHATISGARH EXP - 18238

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 22:20

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 04:10(day 2)

Rs. 185

13hour 40minute

Operates:

NDLSASR EXPRESS - 12459

SONIPAT (SNP) - 14:30

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 19:18

Rs. 125

DURONTO EXPRESS - 12266

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 23:25

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 04:20(day 2)

Rs.  

13hour 50minute

Operates:

NDLS CDG SHTBDI - 12045

SONIPAT (SNP) - 20:00

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 21:58

Rs. 420

SHALIMAR EXP - 14646

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 05:00(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 10:55(day 2)

Rs. 185

14hour 55minute

Operates:

HIMALYAN QUEEN - 14095

SONIPAT (SNP) - 06:26

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 09:45

Rs. 80

SVDK HAPA EXP - 12476

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 18:00

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:30

Rs. 170

15hour 4minute

Operates:

HIMALYAN QUEEN - 14095

SONIPAT (SNP) - 06:26

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 09:45

Rs. 80

KALKA SHTBDI - 12012

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 19:05

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:55

Rs. 505

15hour 29minute

Operates:

NDLS CDG SHTBDI - 12045

SONIPAT (SNP) - 20:00

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 21:58

Rs. 420

UMB DLI EXP - 14522

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 05:40(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 11:40(day 2)

Rs. 395

15hour 40minute

Operates:

HIMALYAN QUEEN - 14095

SONIPAT (SNP) - 06:26

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 09:45

Rs. 80

SHANE PUNJAB - 12498

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 19:18

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 22:50

Rs. 105

16hour 24minute

Operates:

NDLSASR EXPRESS - 12459

SONIPAT (SNP) - 14:30

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 19:18

Rs. 125

GOLDN TEMPLE ML - 12904

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 23:58

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 07:05(day 2)

Rs. 265

16hour 35minute

Operates:

HIMALYAN QUEEN - 14095

SONIPAT (SNP) - 06:26

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 09:45

Rs. 80

SWARNA SHTBDI - 12030

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 20:32

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:05

Rs. 505

16hour 39minute

Operates:

NDLSASR EXPRESS - 12459

SONIPAT (SNP) - 14:30

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 19:18

Rs. 125

HSX DLI EXP - 14012

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 01:05(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 07:10(day 2)

Rs. 210

16hour 40minute

Operates:

HIMALYAN QUEEN - 14095

SONIPAT (SNP) - 06:26

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 09:45

Rs. 80

AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER - 54540

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 14:35

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 00:30(day 2)

Rs. 55

18hour 4minute

Operates:

NDLS CDG SHTBDI - 12045

SONIPAT (SNP) - 20:00

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 21:58

Rs. 420

UMB-DLI MEMU - 64562

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 06:00(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 14:50(day 2)

Rs. 55

18hour 50minute

Operates:

NDLSASR EXPRESS - 12459

SONIPAT (SNP) - 14:30

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 19:18

Rs. 125

SHALIMAR EXP - 14646

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 02:35(day 2)

DELHI (DLI) - 10:55(day 2)

Rs. 235

20hour 25minute

Operates: