You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 21 Multileg Train routes from SURAT to AMALNER

ST BHAGALPUR EX - 19047

SURAT (ST) - 09:35

AMALNER (AN) - 14:10

Rs. 180

4hour 35minute

Operates:

TAPTI GANGA EXP - 19045

SURAT (ST) - 09:35

AMALNER (AN) - 14:10

Rs. 180

4hour 35minute

Operates:

UDN VARANASI EX - 19057

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 21:05

AMALNER (AN) - 01:52(day 2)

Rs. 180

4hour 47minute

Operates:

ADI YPR EXPRESS - 16501

SURAT (ST) - 22:00

AMALNER (AN) - 02:48(day 2)

Rs. 180

4hour 48minute

Operates:

ADI PURI EXP - 18406

SURAT (ST) - 22:00

AMALNER (AN) - 02:48(day 2)

Rs. 180

4hour 48minute

Operates:

OKHA PURI EXP - 18402

SURAT (ST) - 22:00

AMALNER (AN) - 02:48(day 2)

Rs. 180

4hour 48minute

Operates:

ADI -HOWRAH EXPRESS - 12833

SURAT (ST) - 04:25

AMALNER (AN) - 09:17

Rs. 210

4hour 52minute

Operates:

ST MALDA TOWN E - 13426

SURAT (ST) - 12:50

AMALNER (AN) - 17:45

Rs. 180

4hour 55minute

Operates:

RAJKOT REWA EXP - 22937

SURAT (ST) - 20:40

AMALNER (AN) - 01:37(day 2)

Rs. 210

4hour 57minute

Operates:

HAPA BSP EXPRES - 22939

SURAT (ST) - 08:55

AMALNER (AN) - 13:55

Rs. 210

5hour

Operates:

NAVJEEVAN EXP - 12655

SURAT (ST) - 10:35

AMALNER (AN) - 15:52

Rs. 210

5hour 17minute

Operates:

ADI ALD EXPRESS - 19417

SURAT (ST) - 17:45

AMALNER (AN) - 23:02

Rs. 180

5hour 17minute

Operates:

ADI-DBG JANSADHARAN - 15560

SURAT (ST) - 23:40

AMALNER (AN) - 04:58(day 2)

Rs. 90

5hour 18minute

Operates:

BKN SC EXP - 17038

SURAT (ST) - 10:50

AMALNER (AN) - 16:15

Rs. 180

5hour 25minute

Operates:

ST AMRAVATI PAS - 59025

SURAT (ST) - 10:50

AMALNER (AN) - 16:15

Rs. 65

5hour 25minute

Operates:

BKN NED EXP - 17624

SURAT (ST) - 11:00

AMALNER (AN) - 16:30

Rs. 180

5hour 30minute

Operates:

GIMB PURI EXP - 19453

SURAT (ST) - 06:35

AMALNER (AN) - 12:55

Rs. 180

6hour 20minute

Operates:

AII PURI EXP - 18422

SURAT (ST) - 06:35

AMALNER (AN) - 12:55

Rs. 180

6hour 20minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL PASS - 59077

SURAT (ST) - 16:35

AMALNER (AN) - 00:01(day 2)

Rs. 120

7hour 26minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL PASS - 59013

SURAT (ST) - 23:25

AMALNER (AN) - 06:55(day 2)

Rs. 120

7hour 30minute

Operates:

BHUSAVAL PASS - 59075

SURAT (ST) - 07:20

AMALNER (AN) - 17:12

Rs. 120

9hour 52minute

Operates: