Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from SURAT to DELHI

Sort on:  

SURAT

H NIZAMUDDIN

1140

360

660

0

1325

0

3A,2A,1A

BDTS NZM RAJ SPL - 09003

SURAT (ST) - 19:00

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 06:00(day 2)

1325

11hour

Operates:

SURAT

NEW DELHI

1198

515

757

0

1865

0

3A,2A,1A

MUMBAI RAJDHANI - 12951

SURAT (ST) - 19:58

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 08:35(day 2)

1865

12hour 37minute

Operates:

SURAT

H NIZAMUDDIN

1210

580

810

0

780

0

CC,3A,2A

BDTS NZM YUVA E - 12247

SURAT (ST) - 20:10

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 09:40(day 2)

780

13hour 30minute

Operates:

SURAT

H NIZAMUDDIN

1210

580

810

0

780

0

CC,3A

NZM GARIB RATH - 12909

SURAT (ST) - 20:10

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 09:40(day 2)

780

13hour 30minute

Operates:

SURAT

H NIZAMUDDIN

1255

655

840

0

1970

0

3A,2A,1A

AUG KR RAJ EXP - 12953

SURAT (ST) - 20:55

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:55(day 2)

1970

14hour

Operates:

SURAT

H NIZAMUDDIN

1348

760

852

0

1970

0

3A,2A,1A

NZM RAJDHANI - 22413

SURAT (ST) - 22:28

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 12:40(day 2)

1970

14hour 12minute

Operates:

SURAT

H NIZAMUDDIN

1348

855

947

0

525

0

SL,3A,2A

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22633

SURAT (ST) - 22:28

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 14:15(day 2)

525

15hour 47minute

Operates:

SURAT

H NIZAMUDDIN

685

235

990

1

525

0

SL,3A,2A

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22653

SURAT (ST) - 11:25

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 03:55(day 2)

525

16hour 30minute

Operates:

SURAT

NEW DELHI

535

90

995

1

-1

0

CC,3A,2A

BDTS JAT AC SPL - 09021

SURAT (ST) - 08:55

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 01:30(day 2)

 

16hour 35minute

Operates:

SURAT

NEW DELHI

707

275

1008

1

525

0

SL,3A,2A

SWARAJ EXPRESS - 12471

SURAT (ST) - 11:47

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:35(day 2)

525

16hour 48minute

Operates:

SURAT

H NIZAMUDDIN

1180

760

1020

0

525

0

SL,3A,2A

DEHRADUN EXP - 22659

SURAT (ST) - 19:40

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 12:40(day 2)

525

17hour

Operates:

SURAT

H NIZAMUDDIN

740

335

1035

0

1325

0

3A,2A,1A

PUNE NZM AC SPL - 04417

SURAT (ST) - 12:20

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:35(day 2)

1325

17hour 15minute

Operates:

SURAT

H NIZAMUDDIN

740

335

1035

0

1370

0

3A,2A,1A

NZM AC SUPERFAS - 12493

SURAT (ST) - 12:20

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:35(day 2)

1370

17hour 15minute

Operates:

SURAT

H NIZAMUDDIN

495

100

1045

1

525

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

TVC NZM EXPRESS - 22655

SURAT (ST) - 08:15

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 01:40(day 2)

525

17hour 25minute

Operates:

SURAT

H NIZAMUDDIN

65

1125

1060

2

525

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GOLDENTEMPLE ML - 12903

SURAT (ST) - 01:05

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 18:45

525

17hour 40minute

Operates:

SURAT

H NIZAMUDDIN

1010

635

1065

1

525

0

SL,3A,2A

BL HARIDWAR EXP - 12911

SURAT (ST) - 16:50

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:35(day 2)

525

17hour 45minute

Operates:

SURAT

H NIZAMUDDIN

947

635

1128

1

525

0

SL,3A,2A

HARIDWAR EXP - 22917

SURAT (ST) - 15:47

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:35(day 2)

525

18hour 48minute

Operates:

SURAT

NEW DELHI

947

640

1133

1

525

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12925

SURAT (ST) - 15:47

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:40(day 2)

525

18hour 53minute

Operates:

SURAT

NEW DELHI

947

640

1133

1

-1

0

UR

UMB - KLK LINK EXP - 22925

SURAT (ST) - 15:47

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:40(day 2)

 

18hour 53minute

Operates:

SURAT

NEW DELHI

942

680

1178

1

525

0

SL,3A,2A

AMRITSAR EXP - 12483

SURAT (ST) - 15:42

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:20(day 2)

525

19hour 38minute

Operates:

SURAT

DELHI CANTT

960

712

1192

1

515

0

SL,3A,2A

CDG SUP FAST - 22451

SURAT (ST) - 16:00

DELHI CANTT (DEC) - 11:52(day 2)

515

19hour 52minute

Operates:

SURAT

DELHI S ROHILLA

960

735

1215

1

920

0

3A

DEE GARIBRATH - 12216

SURAT (ST) - 16:00

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 12:15(day 2)

920

20hour 15minute

Operates:

SURAT

DELHI S ROHILLA

1010

800

1230

1

515

0

SL,3A,2A

BDTS DEE EXPRESS - 22949

SURAT (ST) - 16:50

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 13:20(day 2)

515

20hour 30minute

Operates:

SURAT

NEW DELHI

817

765

1388

2

290

0

2S,SL

FZR JANATA EXP - 19023

SURAT (ST) - 13:37

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:45(day 2)

290

23hour 8minute

Operates:

SURAT

H NIZAMUDDIN

285

325

1480

3

495

0

SL,3A,2A

DEHRADUN EXP - 19019

SURAT (ST) - 04:45

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:25(day 2)

495

1day 40minute

Operates:

SURAT

NEW DELHI

1430

990

VADODARA JN

1000

2

1855

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

BCT LJN SF SPL - 09017

SURAT (ST) - 23:50

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 01:36(day 2)

170

NDLS DURONTO EXP - 22209

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 04:05(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:30(day 2)

1685

16hour 40minute

Operates:

SURAT

NEW DELHI

1415

990

VADODARA JN

1015

2

1825

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

NED BKN EXP - 17623

SURAT (ST) - 23:35

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 01:28(day 2)

140

NDLS DURONTO EXP - 22209

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 04:05(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:30(day 2)

1685

16hour 55minute

Operates:

SURAT

NEW DELHI

1415

990

VADODARA JN

1015

2

1855

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

PRERANA EXPRESS - 22137

SURAT (ST) - 23:35

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 01:28(day 2)

170

NDLS DURONTO EXP - 22209

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 04:05(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:30(day 2)

1685

16hour 55minute

Operates:

SURAT

NEW DELHI

1415

990

VADODARA JN

1015

2

1825

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

PURI OKHA EXP - 18401

SURAT (ST) - 23:35

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 01:28(day 2)

140

NDLS DURONTO EXP - 22209

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 04:05(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:30(day 2)

1685

16hour 55minute

Operates:

SURAT

NEW DELHI

1415

990

VADODARA JN

1015

2

1825

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

BL JODHPUR EXP - 19055

SURAT (ST) - 23:35

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 01:28(day 2)

140

NDLS DURONTO EXP - 22209

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 04:05(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:30(day 2)

1685

16hour 55minute

Operates:

SURAT

NEW DELHI

1415

990

VADODARA JN

1015

2

1825

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

VSKP GIMB EXP - 18501

SURAT (ST) - 23:35

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 01:28(day 2)

140

NDLS DURONTO EXP - 22209

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 04:05(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:30(day 2)

1685

16hour 55minute

Operates:

SURAT

NEW DELHI

1395

990

VADODARA JN

1035

2

1855

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A

AVANTIKA EXP - 12961

SURAT (ST) - 23:15

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 01:03(day 2)

170

NDLS DURONTO EXP - 22209

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 04:05(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:30(day 2)

1685

17hour 15minute

Operates:

SURAT

NEW DELHI

1380

990

VADODARA JN

1050

2

1855

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A

PUNE JAIPUR EXP - 12939

SURAT (ST) - 23:00

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 00:50(day 2)

170

NDLS DURONTO EXP - 22209

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 04:05(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:30(day 2)

1685

17hour 30minute

Operates:

SURAT

NEW DELHI

1380

990

VADODARA JN

1050

2

1855

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

PUNE INDORE EXP - 22943

SURAT (ST) - 23:00

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 00:50(day 2)

170

NDLS DURONTO EXP - 22209

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 04:05(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:30(day 2)

1685

17hour 30minute

Operates:

SURAT

NEW DELHI

1365

990

VADODARA JN

1065

2

1855

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A

BCT JP SF EXP - 12955

SURAT (ST) - 22:45

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 00:29(day 2)

170

NDLS DURONTO EXP - 22209

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 04:05(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:30(day 2)

1685

17hour 45minute

Operates:

SURAT

H NIZAMUDDIN

1010

640

VADODARA JN

1070

2

630

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BDTS LJN EXPRESS - 19021

SURAT (ST) - 16:50

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 18:34

140

GUJARAT SMPRK K - 12917

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 19:35

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:40(day 2)

490

17hour 50minute

Operates:

SURAT

H NIZAMUDDIN

1010

640

VADODARA JN

1070

2

660

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BDTS HSR SF EXP - 22915

SURAT (ST) - 16:50

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 18:36

170

GUJARAT SMPRK K - 12917

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 19:35

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:40(day 2)

490

17hour 50minute

Operates:

SURAT

H NIZAMUDDIN

995

640

VADODARA JN

1085

2

660

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BDTS VRL SUP EXP - 22991

SURAT (ST) - 16:35

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 18:20

170

GUJARAT SMPRK K - 12917

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 19:35

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:40(day 2)

490

18hour 5minute

Operates:

SURAT

H NIZAMUDDIN

620

265

KOTA JN

1085

3

555

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A

AJMER SF SPECIA - 09622

SURAT (ST) - 10:20

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 20:30

385

KOTA NZM SPECIA - 09809

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 21:10

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 04:25(day 2)

170

18hour 5minute

Operates:

SURAT

NEW DELHI

1340

990

VADODARA JN

1090

2

1825

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A

RMM OKHA EXPRES - 16733

SURAT (ST) - 22:20

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 00:19(day 2)

140

NDLS DURONTO EXP - 22209

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 04:05(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:30(day 2)

1685

18hour 10minute

Operates:

SURAT

NEW DELHI

1340

990

VADODARA JN

1090

2

1825

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

AHMADABAD EXP - 16502

SURAT (ST) - 22:20

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 00:24(day 2)

140

NDLS DURONTO EXP - 22209

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 04:05(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:30(day 2)

1685

18hour 10minute

Operates:

SURAT

H NIZAMUDDIN

985

640

VADODARA JN

1095

2

630

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BDTS INDB SPL - 09023

SURAT (ST) - 16:25

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 18:15

140

GUJARAT SMPRK K - 12917

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 19:35

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:40(day 2)

490

18hour 15minute

Operates:

SURAT

NEW DELHI

1320

990

VADODARA JN

1110

4

1855

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A

KUTCH EXPRESS - 22955

SURAT (ST) - 22:00

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 23:52

170

NDLS DURONTO EXP - 22209

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 04:05(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:30(day 2)

1685

18hour 30minute

Operates:

SURAT

H NIZAMUDDIN

960

640

VADODARA JN

1120

2

630

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19027

SURAT (ST) - 16:00

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 17:43

140

GUJARAT SMPRK K - 12917

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 19:35

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:40(day 2)

490

18hour 40minute

Operates:

SURAT

NEW DELHI

1288

990

VADODARA JN

1142

4

1825

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

JAMNAGAR EXP - 19577

SURAT (ST) - 21:28

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 23:11

140

NDLS DURONTO EXP - 22209

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 04:05(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:30(day 2)

1685

19hour 2minute

Operates:

SURAT

NEW DELHI

1288

990

VADODARA JN

1142

4

1825

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

KCVL INDORE EXP - 19331

SURAT (ST) - 21:28

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 23:11

140

NDLS DURONTO EXP - 22209

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 04:05(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:30(day 2)

1685

19hour 2minute

Operates:

SURAT

NEW DELHI

1288

990

VADODARA JN

1142

4

1825

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

PURI GIMB EXP - 19454

SURAT (ST) - 21:28

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 23:11

140

NDLS DURONTO EXP - 22209

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 04:05(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:30(day 2)

1685

19hour 2minute

Operates:

SURAT

H NIZAMUDDIN

935

640

VADODARA JN

1145

2

630

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BDTS MHV EXPRESS - 19029

SURAT (ST) - 15:35

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 17:18

140

GUJARAT SMPRK K - 12917

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 19:35

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:40(day 2)

490

19hour 5minute

Operates:

SURAT

H NIZAMUDDIN

935

640

VADODARA JN

1145

2

660

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

JP SUVIDHA EXP - 82653

SURAT (ST) - 15:35

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 17:18

170

GUJARAT SMPRK K - 12917

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 19:35

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:40(day 2)

490

19hour 5minute

Operates:

SURAT

H NIZAMUDDIN

935

640

VADODARA JN

1145

2

630

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BDTS BKN SPL - 09011

SURAT (ST) - 15:35

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 17:18

140

GUJARAT SMPRK K - 12917

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 19:35

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:40(day 2)

490

19hour 5minute

Operates: