You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from SURAT to MUMBAI

MUMBAI RAJDHANI - 12952

SURAT (ST) - 05:03

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:29

Rs. 730

2hour 26minute

Operates:

SHATABDI EXP - 12010

SURAT (ST) - 17:58

BORIVALI (BVI) - 20:35

Rs. 645

2hour 37minute

Operates:

DEE BDTS G RATH - 12215

SURAT (ST) - 04:51

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:28

Rs. 380

2hour 37minute

Operates:

BDTS GARIB RATH - 12910

SURAT (ST) - 04:50

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:28

Rs. 330

2hour 38minute

Operates:

BDTS AC S F EXP - 22904

SURAT (ST) - 01:30

BORIVALI (BVI) - 04:14

Rs. 535

2hour 44minute

Operates:

AG KRANTI RJDHN - 12954

SURAT (ST) - 06:02

BORIVALI (BVI) - 08:52

Rs. 730

2hour 50minute

Operates:

JP YPR SUVIDHA - 22696

SURAT (ST) - 13:55

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 16:45

Rs. 190

2hour 50minute

Operates:

BCT DOUBLEDECKE - 12932

SURAT (ST) - 09:27

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:19

Rs. 415

2hour 52minute

Operates:

NZM MAO RAJ - 22414

SURAT (ST) - 00:16

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 03:10

Rs. 730

2hour 54minute

Operates:

ADI CHENNAI EXP - 19420

SURAT (ST) - 13:55

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 16:50

Rs. 165

2hour 55minute

Operates:

JSM BDTS SF - 22932

SURAT (ST) - 13:50

BORIVALI (BVI) - 16:48

Rs. 200

2hour 58minute

Operates:

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22634

SURAT (ST) - 18:35

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 21:35

Rs. 190

3hour

Operates:

BKN YPR EXPRESS - 16588

SURAT (ST) - 18:35

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 21:35

Rs. 165

3hour

Operates:

BME YPR AC EXP - 14806

SURAT (ST) - 18:35

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 21:35

Rs. 485

3hour

Operates:

HSR BDTS S F EX - 22916

SURAT (ST) - 13:22

BORIVALI (BVI) - 16:24

Rs. 200

3hour 2minute

Operates:

JHS BDTS EXP - 11103

SURAT (ST) - 13:22

BORIVALI (BVI) - 16:24

Rs. 170

3hour 2minute

Operates:

DEE BDTS EXP - 19030

SURAT (ST) - 13:22

BORIVALI (BVI) - 16:24

Rs. 170

3hour 2minute

Operates:

NZM PUNE AC TSP - 04418

SURAT (ST) - 13:22

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 16:25

Rs. 485

3hour 3minute

Operates:

HAPA MADGAON EX - 22908

SURAT (ST) - 13:22

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 16:25

Rs. 190

3hour 3minute

Operates:

NZM-PUNE AC EXP SPL - 12494

SURAT (ST) - 13:22

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 16:25

Rs. 535

3hour 3minute

Operates:

BHUJ DADAR EXP - 12960

SURAT (ST) - 08:20

BORIVALI (BVI) - 11:24

Rs. 200

3hour 4minute

Operates:

BKN DDR SF EXP - 12489

SURAT (ST) - 08:20

BORIVALI (BVI) - 11:24

Rs. 200

3hour 4minute

Operates:

BKN CBE AC S F - 22475

SURAT (ST) - 00:06

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 03:10

Rs. 535

3hour 4minute

Operates:

BGKT BDTS EXP - 19066

SURAT (ST) - 08:55

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:00

Rs. 170

3hour 5minute

Operates:

BKN BDTS SF EXP - 22473

SURAT (ST) - 08:55

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:00

Rs. 200

3hour 5minute

Operates:

AII DDR EXPRES - 12990

SURAT (ST) - 08:55

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:00

Rs. 200

3hour 5minute

Operates:

GOLDN TEMPLE ML - 12904

SURAT (ST) - 01:20

BORIVALI (BVI) - 04:26

Rs. 200

3hour 6minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19028

SURAT (ST) - 18:35

BORIVALI (BVI) - 21:43

Rs. 170

3hour 8minute

Operates:

BANDRA T EXP - 19452

SURAT (ST) - 18:35

BORIVALI (BVI) - 21:43

Rs. 170

3hour 8minute

Operates:

UDZ BDTS SUP - 22902

SURAT (ST) - 09:50

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:59

Rs. 200

3hour 9minute

Operates:

SWARAJ EXPRESS - 12472

SURAT (ST) - 14:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 17:21

Rs. 200

3hour 11minute

Operates:

KARNAVATI EXP - 12934

SURAT (ST) - 08:40

BORIVALI (BVI) - 11:52

Rs. 115

3hour 12minute

Operates:

CDG BDTS SF EXP - 22452

SURAT (ST) - 05:20

BORIVALI (BVI) - 08:32

Rs. 200

3hour 12minute

Operates:

JP BCT SUPFAST - 12956

SURAT (ST) - 03:35

BORIVALI (BVI) - 06:47

Rs. 200

3hour 12minute

Operates:

SURYA NAGRI EXP - 12479

SURAT (ST) - 07:35

BORIVALI (BVI) - 10:48

Rs. 200

3hour 13minute

Operates:

AVANTIKA EXP - 12962

SURAT (ST) - 01:55

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:10

Rs. 200

3hour 15minute

Operates:

AII BDTS SF EXP - 22996

SURAT (ST) - 10:13

BORIVALI (BVI) - 13:30

Rs. 200

3hour 17minute

Operates:

UDZ BDTS SF EXP - 12996

SURAT (ST) - 10:13

BORIVALI (BVI) - 13:30

Rs. 200

3hour 17minute

Operates:

JP BDTS SUP EXP - 12980

SURAT (ST) - 10:13

BORIVALI (BVI) - 13:30

Rs. 200

3hour 17minute

Operates:

LKO BCT SUVIDHA - 09014

SURAT (ST) - 18:45

BORIVALI (BVI) - 22:04

Rs. 200

3hour 19minute

Operates:

GUJARAT MAIL - 12902

SURAT (ST) - 02:05

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:24

Rs. 200

3hour 19minute

Operates:

GIMB TEN SPL - 09458

SURAT (ST) - 23:50

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 03:10(day 2)

Rs. 95

3hour 20minute

Operates:

VADODARA EXP - 12928

SURAT (ST) - 00:28

BORIVALI (BVI) - 03:48

Rs. 200

3hour 20minute

Operates:

ARAVALI EXPRESS - 19708

SURAT (ST) - 02:22

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:46

Rs. 100

3hour 24minute

Operates:

BHUJ BDTS EXP - 19116

SURAT (ST) - 10:00

BORIVALI (BVI) - 13:25

Rs. 170

3hour 25minute

Operates:

RMR BDTS EXP - 19062

SURAT (ST) - 19:00

BORIVALI (BVI) - 22:26

Rs. 170

3hour 26minute

Operates:

CNB BDTS SF - 22443

SURAT (ST) - 19:00

BORIVALI (BVI) - 22:27

Rs. 200

3hour 27minute

Operates:

MARU SAGAR EXP - 12978

SURAT (ST) - 00:06

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 03:35

Rs. 190

3hour 29minute

Operates:

BVC KCVL EXP - 19260

SURAT (ST) - 17:00

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 20:30

Rs. 165

3hour 30minute

Operates:

JP BDTS SF EXP - 22934

SURAT (ST) - 03:27

BORIVALI (BVI) - 06:57

Rs. 200

3hour 30minute

Operates: