Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from SURAT to PUNE

Sort on:  

SURAT

PUNE JN

1110

100

430

2

655

0

3A,2A,1A

BME YPR AC EXP - 14806

SURAT (ST) - 18:30

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 01:40(day 2)

655

7hour 10minute

Operates:

SURAT

PUNE JN

835

1265

430

1

275

0

SL,3A,2A

JP YPR SUVIDHA - 82654

SURAT (ST) - 13:55

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 21:05

275

7hour 10minute

Operates:

SURAT

PUNE JN

825

1265

440

2

245

0

SL,3A,2A

ADI CHENNAI EXP - 19420

SURAT (ST) - 13:45

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 21:05

245

7hour 20minute

Operates:

SURAT

PUNE JN

6

460

454

3

705

0

3A

TPJ HUMSAFAR SU - 22497

SURAT (ST) - 00:06

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:40

705

7hour 34minute

Operates:

SURAT

PUNE JN

20

485

465

3

275

0

SL,3A,2A

JP PUNE SF EXP - 12940

SURAT (ST) - 00:20

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 08:05

275

7hour 45minute

Operates:

SURAT

PUNE JN

1115

140

465

3

245

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

BKN YPR EXPRESS - 16588

SURAT (ST) - 18:35

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 02:20(day 2)

245

7hour 45minute

Operates:

SURAT

PUNE JN

20

485

465

3

275

0

SL,3A,2A

IND PUNE EXPRES - 22944

SURAT (ST) - 00:20

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 08:05

275

7hour 45minute

Operates:

SURAT

PUNE JN

875

1345

470

2

245

0

SL,3A,2A

COIMBATORE EXP - 16613

SURAT (ST) - 14:35

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 22:25

245

7hour 50minute

Operates:

SURAT

PUNE JN

875

1345

470

2

245

0

SL,3A,2A

RJT SC EXPRESS - 17017

SURAT (ST) - 14:35

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 22:25

245

7hour 50minute

Operates:

SURAT

PUNE JN

1135

165

470

3

705

0

3A

ADI MAS HUMSAFAR - 22920

SURAT (ST) - 18:55

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 02:45(day 2)

705

7hour 50minute

Operates:

SURAT

PUNE JN

875

1345

470

2

245

0

SL,3A,2A

BVC KAKINADA EX - 17203

SURAT (ST) - 14:35

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 22:25

245

7hour 50minute

Operates:

SURAT

PUNE JN

1430

460

470

2

245

0

SL,3A,2A

KOLHAPUR EXPRESS - 11049

SURAT (ST) - 23:50

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:40(day 2)

245

7hour 50minute

Operates:

SURAT

PUNE JN

1238

275

477

3

245

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

VERAVAL PUNE EXP - 11087

SURAT (ST) - 20:38

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:35(day 2)

245

7hour 57minute

Operates:

SURAT

PUNE JN

865

1345

480

2

245

0

SL,3A,2A

PBR SC EXPRESS - 19202

SURAT (ST) - 14:25

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 22:25

245

8hour

Operates:

SURAT

PUNE JN

865

1345

480

2

245

0

SL,3A,2A

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568

SURAT (ST) - 14:25

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 22:25

245

8hour

Operates:

SURAT

PUNE JN

797

1285

488

2

655

0

3A,2A,1A

NZM PUNE AC SF - 12494

SURAT (ST) - 13:17

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 21:25

655

8hour 8minute

Operates:

SURAT

PUNE JN

790

1285

495

2

655

0

3A,2A,1A

NZM PUNE AC SPL - 04418

SURAT (ST) - 13:10

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 21:25

655

8hour 15minute

Operates:

SURAT

PUNE JN

1210

275

505

3

245

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

AHIMSA EXPRESS - 11095

SURAT (ST) - 20:10

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:35(day 2)

245

8hour 25minute

Operates:

SURAT

PUNE JN

1210

275

505

3

245

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

BHUJ PUNE EXP - 11091

SURAT (ST) - 20:10

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:35(day 2)

245

8hour 25minute

Operates:

SURAT

PUNE JN

1210

280

510

3

245

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

BGKTPUNE EXPRESS - 11089

SURAT (ST) - 20:10

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:40(day 2)

245

8hour 30minute

Operates:

SURAT

PUNE JN

1155

250

535

3

245

0

SL,3A,2A

BGKT SBC EXPRES - 16533

SURAT (ST) - 19:15

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:10(day 2)

245

8hour 55minute

Operates:

SURAT

PUNE JN

1155

250

535

3

245

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

BGKT SBCEXP - 16507

SURAT (ST) - 19:15

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:10(day 2)

245

8hour 55minute

Operates:

SURAT

PUNE JN

1155

250

535

3

245

0

SL,3A,2A

SBC GARIB NAWAJ - 16531

SURAT (ST) - 19:15

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:10(day 2)

245

8hour 55minute

Operates:

SURAT

PUNE JN

1145

250

545

3

245

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

AII MYS EXPRESS - 16209

SURAT (ST) - 19:05

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:10(day 2)

245

9hour 5minute

Operates:

SURAT

PUNE JN

1145

250

545

3

245

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GIMB SBC EXPRESS - 16505

SURAT (ST) - 19:05

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:10(day 2)

245

9hour 5minute

Operates:

SURAT

PUNE JN

190

745

555

3

245

0

SL,3A,2A

INDB PUNE EXP - 19312

SURAT (ST) - 03:10

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 12:25

245

9hour 15minute

Operates:

SURAT

PUNE JN

645

1205

560

2

245

0

SL,3A,2A

GWL PUNE EXP - 11102

SURAT (ST) - 10:45

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 20:05

245

9hour 20minute

Operates:

SURAT

PUNE JN

291

700

DADAR

409

4

520

1

3A,SL,3A,2A,1A

DEE BDTS G RATH - 12215

SURAT (ST) - 04:51

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:16

380

UDYAN EXPRESS - 11301

DADAR (DR) - 08:20

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 11:40

140

6hour 49minute

Operates:

SURAT

PUNE JN

13

430

VASAI ROAD

417

4

1335

1

3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A

NZM MAO RAJ - 22414

SURAT (ST) - 00:13

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 03:10

730

PUNE DURONTO - 12297

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 04:00

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:10

605

6hour 57minute

Operates:

SURAT

PUNE JN

11

430

VASAI ROAD

419

4

1140

1

3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A

BKN CBE AC S F - 22475

SURAT (ST) - 00:11

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 03:05

535

PUNE DURONTO - 12297

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 04:00

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:10

605

6hour 59minute

Operates:

SURAT

PUNE JN

567

1000

LOKMANYATILAK T

433

4

555

1

CC,SL,3A,2A

BCT DOUBLEDECKER - 12932

SURAT (ST) - 09:27

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:15

415

LTT CHENNAI EXP - 11073

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 13:20

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:40

140

7hour 13minute

Operates:

SURAT

PUNE JN

291

725

PANVEL

434

5

450

1

3A,2S,CC

DEE BDTS G RATH - 12215

SURAT (ST) - 04:51

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:16

380

BSL PUNE EXP - 11025

PANVEL (PNVL) - 09:05

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 12:05

70

7hour 14minute

Operates:

SURAT

PUNE JN

105

545

DADAR

440

6

635

1

3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

BDTS AC S F EXP - 22904

SURAT (ST) - 01:45

BORIVALI (BVI) - 04:33

535

INDRAYANI EXP - 22105

DADAR (DR) - 05:53

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 09:05

100

7hour 20minute

Operates:

SURAT

PUNE JN

1073

80

MUMBAI CST

447

5

815

1

CC,EC,SL,3A,2A,1A

SHATABDI EXP - 12010

SURAT (ST) - 17:53

BORIVALI (BVI) - 20:31

645

HUSAINSAGAR EXP - 12701

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 21:50

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 01:20(day 2)

170

7hour 27minute

Operates:

SURAT

PUNE JN

535

990

DADAR

455

4

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BKN BDTS SPL - 09012

SURAT (ST) - 08:55

BORIVALI (BVI) - 11:59

170

HYDERABAD EXP - 17031

DADAR (DR) - 13:00

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:30

140

7hour 35minute

Operates:

SURAT

PUNE JN

535

990

DADAR

455

4

340

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BGKT BDTS SF EX - 22966

SURAT (ST) - 08:55

BORIVALI (BVI) - 11:57

200

HYDERABAD EXP - 17031

DADAR (DR) - 13:00

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:30

140

7hour 35minute

Operates:

SURAT

PUNE JN

142

597

DADAR

455

6

200

1

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

ARAVALI EXPRESS - 19708

SURAT (ST) - 02:22

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:38

100

INTERCITY EXP - 12127

DADAR (DR) - 06:52

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 09:57

100

7hour 35minute

Operates:

SURAT

PUNE JN

303

760

DADAR

457

5

815

1

3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

MUMBAI RAJDHANI - 12952

SURAT (ST) - 05:03

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:27

730

KOYNA EXPRESS - 11029

DADAR (DR) - 08:53

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 12:40

85

7hour 37minute

Operates:

SURAT

PUNE JN

530

990

DADAR

460

4

255

1

2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BKN BDTS SF EXP - 22473

SURAT (ST) - 08:50

BORIVALI (BVI) - 11:57

115

HYDERABAD EXP - 17031

DADAR (DR) - 13:00

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:30

140

7hour 40minute

Operates:

SURAT

PUNE JN

1110

130

DADAR

460

5

370

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

BANDRA T EXP - 22952

SURAT (ST) - 18:30

BORIVALI (BVI) - 21:43

200

SIDDHESHWAR EXP - 12115

DADAR (DR) - 23:00

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 02:10(day 2)

170

7hour 40minute

Operates:

SURAT

PUNE JN

1110

130

DADAR

460

5

340

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19028

SURAT (ST) - 18:30

BORIVALI (BVI) - 21:43

170

SIDDHESHWAR EXP - 12115

DADAR (DR) - 23:00

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 02:10(day 2)

170

7hour 40minute

Operates:

SURAT

PUNE JN

530

990

DADAR

460

4

340

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

AII DDR EXPRESS - 12990

SURAT (ST) - 08:50

BORIVALI (BVI) - 11:56

200

HYDERABAD EXP - 17031

DADAR (DR) - 13:00

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:30

140

7hour 40minute

Operates:

SURAT

PUNE JN

1110

130

DADAR

460

5

340

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

RMR BDTS EXP - 19062

SURAT (ST) - 18:30

BORIVALI (BVI) - 21:43

170

SIDDHESHWAR EXP - 12115

DADAR (DR) - 23:00

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 02:10(day 2)

170

7hour 40minute

Operates:

SURAT

PUNE JN

535

1000

LOKMANYATILAK T

465

4

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BKN BDTS SPL - 09012

SURAT (ST) - 08:55

BORIVALI (BVI) - 11:59

170

LTT CHENNAI EXP - 11073

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 13:20

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:40

140

7hour 45minute

Operates:

SURAT

PUNE JN

535

1000

LOKMANYATILAK T

465

4

340

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BGKT BDTS SF EX - 22966

SURAT (ST) - 08:55

BORIVALI (BVI) - 11:57

200

LTT CHENNAI EXP - 11073

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 13:20

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:40

140

7hour 45minute

Operates:

SURAT

PUNE JN

130

597

DADAR

467

6

300

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

GUJARAT MAIL - 12902

SURAT (ST) - 02:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:14

200

INTERCITY EXP - 12127

DADAR (DR) - 06:52

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 09:57

100

7hour 47minute

Operates:

SURAT

PUNE JN

291

760

DADAR

469

5

465

1

3A,2S,CC

DEE BDTS G RATH - 12215

SURAT (ST) - 04:51

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:16

380

KOYNA EXPRESS - 11029

DADAR (DR) - 08:53

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 12:40

85

7hour 49minute

Operates:

SURAT

PUNE JN

290

760

DADAR

470

5

415

1

CC,3A,2S,CC

BDTS GARIB RATH - 12910

SURAT (ST) - 04:50

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:16

330

KOYNA EXPRESS - 11029

DADAR (DR) - 08:53

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 12:40

85

7hour 50minute

Operates:

SURAT

PUNE JN

530

1000

LOKMANYATILAK T

470

4

255

1

2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BKN BDTS SF EXP - 22473

SURAT (ST) - 08:50

BORIVALI (BVI) - 11:57

115

LTT CHENNAI EXP - 11073

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 13:20

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:40

140

7hour 50minute

Operates:

SURAT

PUNE JN

530

1000

LOKMANYATILAK T

470

4

340

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

AII DDR EXPRESS - 12990

SURAT (ST) - 08:50

BORIVALI (BVI) - 11:56

200

LTT CHENNAI EXP - 11073

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 13:20

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:40

140

7hour 50minute

Operates: