You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from SURAT to VADODARA

MUMBAI RAJDHANI - 12951

SURAT (ST) - 19:58

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 21:18

Rs. 680

1hour 20minute

Operates:

BHUJ AC S F EXP - 22903

SURAT (ST) - 03:18

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 04:43

Rs. 535

1hour 25minute

Operates:

BDTS NZM YUVA E - 12247

SURAT (ST) - 20:10

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 21:36

Rs. 305

1hour 26minute

Operates:

AUG KR RAJ EXP - 12953

SURAT (ST) - 20:55

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 22:21

Rs. 680

1hour 26minute

Operates:

NZM GARIB RATH - 12909

SURAT (ST) - 20:10

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 21:36

Rs. 260

1hour 26minute

Operates:

SHATABDI EXP - 12009

SURAT (ST) - 09:36

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 11:02

Rs. 390

1hour 26minute

Operates:

DEE GARIBRATH - 12216

SURAT (ST) - 16:00

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 17:33

Rs. 295

1hour 33minute

Operates:

MAHUVA EXPRESS - 12945

SURAT (ST) - 05:30

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 07:05

Rs. 170

1hour 35minute

Operates:

ADI DOUBLE DECK - 12931

SURAT (ST) - 18:00

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 19:35

Rs. 305

1hour 35minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22633

SURAT (ST) - 02:00

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 03:37

Rs. 170

1hour 37minute

Operates:

BHAVNAGAR EXP - 12971

SURAT (ST) - 01:40

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 03:17

Rs. 170

1hour 37minute

Operates:

BIKANER AC EXP - 22476

SURAT (ST) - 20:10

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 21:49

Rs. 535

1hour 39minute

Operates:

GOLDENTEMPLE ML - 12903

SURAT (ST) - 01:15

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 02:55

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

MAS ADI EXPRESS - 19419

SURAT (ST) - 01:27

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 03:08

Rs. 140

1hour 41minute

Operates:

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12925

SURAT (ST) - 15:47

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 17:28

Rs. 170

1hour 41minute

Operates:

HARIDWAR EXP - 22917

SURAT (ST) - 16:20

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 18:02

Rs. 170

1hour 42minute

Operates:

NZM RAJDHANI - 22413

SURAT (ST) - 01:55

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 03:37

Rs. 680

1hour 42minute

Operates:

BARMER AC EXP - 14805

SURAT (ST) - 15:35

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 17:18

Rs. 485

1hour 43minute

Operates:

UMB - KLK LINK EXP - 22925

SURAT (ST) - 15:47

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 17:30

Rs. 75

1hour 43minute

Operates:

PUNE INDORE EXP - 19311

SURAT (ST) - 01:27

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 03:10

Rs. 140

1hour 43minute

Operates:

PURI GIMB EXP - 19454

SURAT (ST) - 21:22

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 23:05

Rs. 140

1hour 43minute

Operates:

SC PBR EXP - 19201

SURAT (ST) - 10:05

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 11:48

Rs. 140

1hour 43minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19027

SURAT (ST) - 16:00

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 17:43

Rs. 140

1hour 43minute

Operates:

SURYANAGARI EXP - 12480

SURAT (ST) - 17:27

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 19:10

Rs. 170

1hour 43minute

Operates:

MAO HAPA SUP EX - 22907

SURAT (ST) - 00:20

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 02:03

Rs. 170

1hour 43minute

Operates:

CDG SUP FAST - 22451

SURAT (ST) - 16:00

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 17:43

Rs. 170

1hour 43minute

Operates:

BSP HAPA SF EX - 22940

SURAT (ST) - 04:32

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 06:15

Rs. 170

1hour 43minute

Operates:

KCVL INDORE EXP - 19331

SURAT (ST) - 21:22

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 23:05

Rs. 140

1hour 43minute

Operates:

NAVAJIVAN EXP - 12656

SURAT (ST) - 14:50

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 16:33

Rs. 170

1hour 43minute

Operates:

COA BVC EXPRESS - 17204

SURAT (ST) - 10:05

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 11:48

Rs. 140

1hour 43minute

Operates:

PUNE NZM AC SPL - 04417

SURAT (ST) - 12:20

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 14:03

Rs. 485

1hour 43minute

Operates:

KARNAVATI EXP - 12933

SURAT (ST) - 17:40

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 19:23

Rs. 90

1hour 43minute

Operates:

PUNE-NZM AC EXP SPL - 12493

SURAT (ST) - 12:20

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 14:03

Rs. 535

1hour 43minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXP - 19567

SURAT (ST) - 12:20

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 14:03

Rs. 140

1hour 43minute

Operates:

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 16614

SURAT (ST) - 10:05

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 11:48

Rs. 140

1hour 43minute

Operates:

YPR BKN EXP - 16587

SURAT (ST) - 12:20

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 14:03

Rs. 140

1hour 43minute

Operates:

JP SUVIDHA EXP - 82653

SURAT (ST) - 15:35

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 17:18

Rs. 170

1hour 43minute

Operates:

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 17018

SURAT (ST) - 10:05

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 11:48

Rs. 140

1hour 43minute

Operates:

PUNE GWALIOR EX - 11101

SURAT (ST) - 08:15

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 09:58

Rs. 140

1hour 43minute

Operates:

BCT JP EXPRESS - 12955

SURAT (ST) - 22:45

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 00:29(day 2)

Rs. 170

1hour 44minute

Operates:

HAPA EXPRESS - 19577

SURAT (ST) - 21:30

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 23:14

Rs. 140

1hour 44minute

Operates:

BDTS JHANSI EXP - 11104

SURAT (ST) - 08:55

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 10:40

Rs. 140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

RAMNAGAR EXPRES - 19061

SURAT (ST) - 08:55

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 10:40

Rs. 140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

TVC NZM EXPRESS - 22655

SURAT (ST) - 11:25

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 13:10

Rs. 170

1hour 45minute

Operates:

SC BKN EXP - 17037

SURAT (ST) - 20:25

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 22:10

Rs. 140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 19451

SURAT (ST) - 04:20

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 06:05

Rs. 140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

BDTS KANPUR EXP - 22444

SURAT (ST) - 08:55

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 10:40

Rs. 170

1hour 45minute

Operates:

PUNE VERAVAL EX - 11088

SURAT (ST) - 03:55

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 05:40

Rs. 140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

BDTS BGKT EXP - 19065

SURAT (ST) - 03:55

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 05:40

Rs. 140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22653

SURAT (ST) - 11:25

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 13:10

Rs. 170

1hour 45minute

Operates: