You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from SURAT to VALSAD

ARAVALI EXPRESS - 19708

SURAT (ST) - 02:22

NAVSARI (NVS) - 02:45

Rs. 45

23minute

Operates:

BVC BDTS EXPRES - 19204

SURAT (ST) - 03:10

NAVSARI (NVS) - 03:33

Rs. 140

23minute

Operates:

KOLHAPUR EXPRES - 11049

SURAT (ST) - 23:50

NAVSARI (NVS) - 00:15(day 2)

Rs. 140

25minute

Operates:

AG KRANTI RJDHN - 12954

SURAT (ST) - 06:02

VALSAD (BL) - 06:46

Rs. 650

44minute

Operates:

BCT DOUBLEDECKE - 12932

SURAT (ST) - 09:27

VALSAD (BL) - 10:16

Rs. 305

49minute

Operates:

COIMBATORE EXP - 16613

SURAT (ST) - 14:35

VALSAD (BL) - 15:26

Rs. 140

51minute

Operates:

JSM BDTS SF - 22932

SURAT (ST) - 13:50

VALSAD (BL) - 14:41

Rs. 170

51minute

Operates:

KARNAVATI EXP - 12934

SURAT (ST) - 08:40

VALSAD (BL) - 09:32

Rs. 70

52minute

Operates:

BVC BDTS EXPRES - 12972

SURAT (ST) - 03:50

VALSAD (BL) - 04:43

Rs. 170

53minute

Operates:

PNBE BDTS EXP - 19050

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 03:20

VALSAD (BL) - 04:14

Rs. 140

54minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568

SURAT (ST) - 14:35

VALSAD (BL) - 15:31

Rs. 140

56minute

Operates:

BANDRA T EXP - 19452

SURAT (ST) - 18:35

VALSAD (BL) - 19:31

Rs. 140

56minute

Operates:

BVC KAKINADA EX - 17203

SURAT (ST) - 14:35

VALSAD (BL) - 15:31

Rs. 140

56minute

Operates:

RJT SC EXPRESS - 17017

SURAT (ST) - 14:35

VALSAD (BL) - 15:31

Rs. 140

56minute

Operates:

PBR SC EXPRESS - 19202

SURAT (ST) - 14:35

VALSAD (BL) - 15:31

Rs. 140

56minute

Operates:

BKN BDTS SF EXP - 22473

SURAT (ST) - 08:55

VALSAD (BL) - 09:52

Rs. 170

57minute

Operates:

OKHA ERS EXPRES - 16337

SURAT (ST) - 17:00

VALSAD (BL) - 17:57

Rs. 140

57minute

Operates:

VRL TVC EXPRESS - 16333

SURAT (ST) - 17:00

VALSAD (BL) - 17:57

Rs. 140

57minute

Operates:

BGKT BDTS EXP - 19066

SURAT (ST) - 08:55

VALSAD (BL) - 09:52

Rs. 140

57minute

Operates:

AII DDR EXPRES - 12990

SURAT (ST) - 08:55

VALSAD (BL) - 09:52

Rs. 170

57minute

Operates:

NAGERCOIL EXP - 16335

SURAT (ST) - 17:00

VALSAD (BL) - 17:57

Rs. 140

57minute

Operates:

AVANTIKA EXP - 12962

SURAT (ST) - 01:55

VALSAD (BL) - 02:55

Rs. 170

1hour

Operates:

AII BDTS SF EXP - 22996

SURAT (ST) - 10:13

VALSAD (BL) - 11:13

Rs. 170

1hour

Operates:

UDZ BDTS SF EXP - 12996

SURAT (ST) - 10:13

VALSAD (BL) - 11:13

Rs. 170

1hour

Operates:

GUJARAT MAIL - 12902

SURAT (ST) - 02:05

VALSAD (BL) - 03:05

Rs. 170

1hour

Operates:

VERAVAL PUNE EX - 11087

SURAT (ST) - 20:25

VALSAD (BL) - 21:26

Rs. 140

1hour 1minute

Operates:

KUTCH EXPRESS - 19132

SURAT (ST) - 07:05

VALSAD (BL) - 08:06

Rs. 140

1hour 1minute

Operates:

BHUJ BDTS EXP - 19116

SURAT (ST) - 10:00

VALSAD (BL) - 11:02

Rs. 140

1hour 2minute

Operates:

JP BDTS SUP EXP - 12980

SURAT (ST) - 10:13

VALSAD (BL) - 11:16

Rs. 170

1hour 3minute

Operates:

GWL PUNE EXP - 11102

SURAT (ST) - 10:45

VALSAD (BL) - 11:48

Rs. 140

1hour 3minute

Operates:

HW BL SUP EXP - 12912

SURAT (ST) - 17:15

VALSAD (BL) - 18:20

Rs. 170

1hour 5minute

Operates:

SURAT BDTS EXP - 12936

SURAT (ST) - 16:00

VALSAD (BL) - 17:05

Rs. 70

1hour 5minute

Operates:

PURI VALSAD EXP - 22910

SURAT (ST) - 18:45

VALSAD (BL) - 19:50

Rs. 170

1hour 5minute

Operates:

SAU JANATA EXP - 19018

SURAT (ST) - 00:55

VALSAD (BL) - 02:00

Rs. 140

1hour 5minute

Operates:

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12926

SURAT (ST) - 10:25

VALSAD (BL) - 11:30

Rs. 170

1hour 5minute

Operates:

JU BL EXPRESS - 19056

SURAT (ST) - 08:20

VALSAD (BL) - 09:25

Rs. 140

1hour 5minute

Operates:

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 22926

SURAT (ST) - 10:25

VALSAD (BL) - 11:30

Rs. 170

1hour 5minute

Operates:

AVADH EXPRESS - 19038

SURAT (ST) - 23:30

VALSAD (BL) - 00:37(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 7minute

Operates:

AVADH EXPRESS - 19040

SURAT (ST) - 23:30

VALSAD (BL) - 00:37(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 7minute

Operates:

GUJARAT EXPRESS - 19012

SURAT (ST) - 11:25

VALSAD (BL) - 12:33

Rs. 55

1hour 8minute

Operates:

HW BDTS SF EXP - 22918

SURAT (ST) - 17:15

VALSAD (BL) - 18:23

Rs. 170

1hour 8minute

Operates:

SAURASHTRA MAIL - 19006

SURAT (ST) - 02:35

VALSAD (BL) - 03:45

Rs. 140

1hour 10minute

Operates:

VRL BCT PASS EX - 59460

SURAT (ST) - 02:35

VALSAD (BL) - 03:45

Rs. 140

1hour 10minute

Operates:

UDHYOGKARMI EXP - 12944

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 06:25

VALSAD (BL) - 07:35

Rs. 170

1hour 10minute

Operates:

DHD - BL INTERCITY EXP - 12930

SURAT (ST) - 19:50

VALSAD (BL) - 21:00

Rs. 55

1hour 10minute

Operates:

BRC BLD EXP - 22930

SURAT (ST) - 09:12

VALSAD (BL) - 10:23

Rs. 55

1hour 11minute

Operates:

SBC GARIB NAWAJ - 16531

SURAT (ST) - 19:15

VALSAD (BL) - 20:28

Rs. 140

1hour 13minute

Operates:

BGKT SBCEXP - 16507

SURAT (ST) - 19:15

VALSAD (BL) - 20:28

Rs. 140

1hour 13minute

Operates:

AII MYS EXPRESS - 16209

SURAT (ST) - 19:15

VALSAD (BL) - 20:28

Rs. 140

1hour 13minute

Operates:

BGKT SBC EXPRES - 16533

SURAT (ST) - 19:15

VALSAD (BL) - 20:28

Rs. 140

1hour 13minute

Operates: