You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 36 Multileg Train routes from TADEPALLIGUDEM to VIJAYAWADA

GOUTAMI EXP - 12737

TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) - 22:24

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:15(day 2)

Rs. 170

1hour 51minute

Operates:

VSKP GARIB RATH - 12739

TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) - 00:13

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:10

Rs. 295

1hour 57minute

Operates:

JANMABHOOMI EXP - 12805

TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) - 09:56

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:00

Rs. 80

2hour 4minute

Operates:

COROMANDAL EXP - 12841

TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) - 08:16

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:20

Rs. 170

2hour 4minute

Operates:

VSKP SC SPL - 08501

TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) - 03:07

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:15

Rs. 65

2hour 8minute

Operates:

HWH MAS MAIL - 12839

TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) - 18:16

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:25

Rs. 170

2hour 9minute

Operates:

VSKP NED EXPRES - 18509

TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) - 23:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:30(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 10minute

Operates:

FALAKNUMA EXP - 12703

TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) - 01:09

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:20

Rs. 170

2hour 11minute

Operates:

COA SNSI EXP - 17206

TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) - 07:58

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:10

Rs. 140

2hour 12minute

Operates:

VSKP MAS SF EXP - 22801

TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) - 22:33

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:45(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 12minute

Operates:

PRASANTHI EXP - 18463

TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) - 16:58

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:10

Rs. 140

2hour 12minute

Operates:

LINK DAKSIN EXP - 12861

TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) - 19:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:15

Rs. 170

2hour 15minute

Operates:

HWH YPR EXPRESS - 12863

TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) - 14:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:45

Rs. 170

2hour 15minute

Operates:

COA LTT EXPRES - 17221

TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) - 10:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:45

Rs. 140

2hour 15minute

Operates:

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) - 16:29

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 18:45

Rs. 140

2hour 16minute

Operates:

RATNACHALAM EXP - 12717

TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) - 16:19

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 18:35

Rs. 80

2hour 16minute

Operates:

VSKP NDLS APEXP - 22415

TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) - 11:42

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:00

Rs. 535

2hour 18minute

Operates:

SRC PDY SPL - 06009

TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) - 06:47

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 09:05

Rs. 140

2hour 18minute

Operates:

BBS CHENNAI EXP - 12830

TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) - 23:06

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:25(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 19minute

Operates:

GODAVARI EXP - 12727

TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) - 21:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:40

Rs. 170

2hour 20minute

Operates:

SWARNAJAYANTI E - 12803

TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) - 11:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:15

Rs. 170

2hour 20minute

Operates:

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) - 08:54

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:15

Rs. 140

2hour 21minute

Operates:

KONARK EXPRESS - 11020

TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) - 02:33

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:00

Rs. 140

2hour 27minute

Operates:

TATA KCG SPL - 07439

TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) - 19:22

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:50

Rs. 140

2hour 28minute

Operates:

SIMHADRI EXPRES - 17240

TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) - 11:31

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:05

Rs. 65

2hour 34minute

Operates:

VSKP SC AC EXP - 12783

TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) - 22:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:15(day 2)

Rs. 535

2hour 40minute

Operates:

PUSHPULL - 67262

TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) - 04:43

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:35

Rs. 25

2hour 52minute

Operates:

SRC MAS AC EXP - 22807

TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) - 11:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:50

Rs. 535

2hour 55minute

Operates:

TIRUMALA EXPRES - 17488

TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) - 18:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:00

Rs. 140

2hour 55minute

Operates:

TATA ALLP EXP - 18189

TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) - 14:03

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 17:05

Rs. 140

3hour 2minute

Operates:

DHN ALAPPUZHA E - 13351

TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) - 14:03

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 17:05

Rs. 140

3hour 2minute

Operates:

BZA PASS - 57232

TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) - 07:11

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:55

Rs. 25

3hour 44minute

Operates:

EE PASS - 67299

TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) - 18:23

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:15

Rs. 25

3hour 52minute

Operates:

RGDA BZA PASS - 57272

TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) - 05:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 09:00

Rs. 100

4hour

Operates:

VSKP-GNT-PASS - 57226

TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) - 14:43

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 18:55

Rs. 25

4hour 12minute

Operates:

TIRUPATI PSGR - 57258

TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) - 10:23

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:10

Rs. 100

4hour 47minute

Operates: