You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from TATANAGAR to ROURKELA

SRC LTT AC SF SPL - 02860

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 22:05

ROURKELA (ROU) - 00:13(day 2)

Rs. 35

2hour 8minute

Operates:

SRC-PUNE AC SF SPL - 02822

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 22:05

ROURKELA (ROU) - 00:13(day 2)

Rs. 35

2hour 8minute

Operates:

GITANJALI EXP - 12860

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 17:32

ROURKELA (ROU) - 19:48

Rs. 170

2hour 16minute

Operates:

HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12810

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 23:52

ROURKELA (ROU) - 02:09(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 17minute

Operates:

PNBE BSP EXPRES - 22844

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 09:40

ROURKELA (ROU) - 12:00

Rs. 170

2hour 20minute

Operates:

KARMABHOOMI EXP - 22512

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 18:15

ROURKELA (ROU) - 20:35

Rs. 170

2hour 20minute

Operates:

HWH SNSI EXPRES - 22894

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 18:15

ROURKELA (ROU) - 20:35

Rs. 170

2hour 20minute

Operates:

JNANESWARISUPDL - 12102

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 02:30

ROURKELA (ROU) - 04:50

Rs. 170

2hour 20minute

Operates:

HAPA-OKHA LINK EXPRESS - 22906

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 02:30

ROURKELA (ROU) - 04:50

Rs. 80

2hour 20minute

Operates:

SRC-G AC SF SPL - 08043

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 18:15

ROURKELA (ROU) - 20:35

Rs. 35

2hour 20minute

Operates:

SHM BHUJ SF EX - 22830

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 00:10

ROURKELA (ROU) - 02:30

Rs. 170

2hour 20minute

Operates:

NED WKLY EXP - 12768

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 18:15

ROURKELA (ROU) - 20:35

Rs. 170

2hour 20minute

Operates:

HWH PBR OKHAEX - 12906

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 02:30

ROURKELA (ROU) - 04:50

Rs. 170

2hour 20minute

Operates:

SHM UDZ EXPRESS - 19659

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 00:10

ROURKELA (ROU) - 02:30

Rs. 140

2hour 20minute

Operates:

HWH CSTM EXPRES - 12870

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 18:15

ROURKELA (ROU) - 20:35

Rs. 170

2hour 20minute

Operates:

HWH ADI EXPRESS - 12834

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 03:55

ROURKELA (ROU) - 06:15

Rs. 170

2hour 20minute

Operates:

TATA YPR EXP - 12889

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 18:35

ROURKELA (ROU) - 20:56

Rs. 170

2hour 21minute

Operates:

TATA YPR EXP - 18111

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 18:35

ROURKELA (ROU) - 20:56

Rs. 140

2hour 21minute

Operates:

AZAD HIND EXP - 12130

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 01:32

ROURKELA (ROU) - 03:55

Rs. 170

2hour 23minute

Operates:

TATA-DURG SPL - 08119

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 20:00

ROURKELA (ROU) - 22:40

Rs. 35

2hour 40minute

Operates:

ISPAT EXPRESS - 12871

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 10:45

ROURKELA (ROU) - 13:25

Rs. 95

2hour 40minute

Operates:

TATA ALLP EXP - 18189

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 15:30

ROURKELA (ROU) - 18:25

Rs. 140

2hour 55minute

Operates:

SHM LTT EXPRESS - 18030

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 20:05

ROURKELA (ROU) - 23:00

Rs. 140

2hour 55minute

Operates:

HWH KORAPUT EXP - 18005

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 01:45

ROURKELA (ROU) - 04:40

Rs. 140

2hour 55minute

Operates:

SOUTH BIHAR EXP - 13288

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 08:25

ROURKELA (ROU) - 11:27

Rs. 140

3hour 2minute

Operates:

UTKAL EXPRESS - 18477

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 06:10

ROURKELA (ROU) - 09:15

Rs. 140

3hour 5minute

Operates:

TATA BSP PASS - 58113

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 17:45

ROURKELA (ROU) - 21:48

Rs. 100

4hour 3minute

Operates:

TATA ITR PASS - 58111

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 06:30

ROURKELA (ROU) - 10:45

Rs. 100

4hour 15minute

Operates:

SHM GKP EXPRESS - 15021

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 00:10

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 01:45

Rs. 140

PBR KAVIGURU EX - 12950

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 02:40

ROURKELA (ROU) - 06:00

Rs. 195

5hour 50minute

Operates:

TATA JAT EXP - 18101

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 14:50

MURI (MURI) - 16:50

Rs. 140

BBS GARIB RATH - 12831

MURI (MURI) - 18:38

ROURKELA (ROU) - 23:30

Rs. 380

8hour 40minute

Operates:

JALIANWALA B EX - 18103

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 21:15

BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) - 00:10(day 2)

Rs. 140

ANVT BBS SUP - 22806

BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) - 02:25(day 2)

ROURKELA (ROU) - 07:20(day 2)

Rs. 225

10hour 5minute

Operates:

JGM-DHN MEMU PASS - 68019

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 08:05

BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) - 11:38

Rs. 35

DHN ALAPPUZHA E - 13351

BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) - 12:35

ROURKELA (ROU) - 18:25

Rs. 200

10hour 20minute

Operates:

TATA-HTE PASSENGER - 58661

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 11:30

HATIA (HTE) - 17:45

Rs. 45

HTE PUNE EXP - 22846

HATIA (HTE) - 20:00

ROURKELA (ROU) - 22:40

Rs. 170

11hour 10minute

Operates:

NEELACHAL EXP - 12875

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 19:50

MURI (MURI) - 22:18

Rs. 170

ANVT BBS SUP - 22806

MURI (MURI) - 03:35(day 2)

ROURKELA (ROU) - 07:20(day 2)

Rs. 200

11hour 30minute

Operates:

PURUSHOTTAM EXP - 12801

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 06:45

CHANDRAPURA (CRP) - 10:28

Rs. 170

DHN ALAPPUZHA E - 13351

CHANDRAPURA (CRP) - 11:58

ROURKELA (ROU) - 18:25

Rs. 205

11hour 40minute

Operates:

TATA-HTE PASSENGER - 58661

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 11:30

MURI (MURI) - 15:27

Rs. 35

BBS GARIB RATH - 12831

MURI (MURI) - 18:38

ROURKELA (ROU) - 23:30

Rs. 380

12hour

Operates:

NEELACHAL EXP - 12875

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 19:50

MURI (MURI) - 22:18

Rs. 170

BSB SBP EXPRESS - 18312

MURI (MURI) - 02:50(day 2)

ROURKELA (ROU) - 07:55(day 2)

Rs. 175

12hour 5minute

Operates:

HWH RNC INT EXP - 22891

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 18:55

MURI (MURI) - 21:40

Rs. 95

ANVT BBS SUP - 22806

MURI (MURI) - 03:35(day 2)

ROURKELA (ROU) - 07:20(day 2)

Rs. 200

12hour 25minute

Operates:

TATA CKP PASSENGER - 68009

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 18:45

CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) - 20:00

Rs. 15

ANVT BBS SUP - 22806

CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) - 06:05(day 2)

ROURKELA (ROU) - 07:20(day 2)

Rs. 170

12hour 35minute

Operates:

TATA - HTE PASS - 58143

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 05:30

MURI (MURI) - 08:40

Rs. 25

DHN ALAPPUZHA E - 13351

MURI (MURI) - 13:35

ROURKELA (ROU) - 18:25

Rs. 175

12hour 55minute

Operates:

HWH RNC INT EXP - 22891

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 18:55

MURI (MURI) - 21:40

Rs. 95

BSB SBP EXPRESS - 18312

MURI (MURI) - 02:50(day 2)

ROURKELA (ROU) - 07:55(day 2)

Rs. 175

13hour

Operates:

TATA BBN PASSENGER - 58103

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 17:00

SINI JN (SINI) - 17:39

Rs. 10

ANVT BBS SUP - 22806

CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) - 06:05(day 2)

ROURKELA (ROU) - 07:20(day 2)

Rs. 170

14hour 20minute

Operates:

SRC AII EXPRESS - 18009

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 16:30

MURI (MURI) - 18:38

Rs. 140

ANVT BBS SUP - 22806

MURI (MURI) - 03:35(day 2)

ROURKELA (ROU) - 07:20(day 2)

Rs. 200

14hour 50minute

Operates:

BBS RAJDHANI EX - 22823

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 15:55

KODERMA (KQR) - 21:34

Rs. 680

ANVT BBS SUP - 22806

KODERMA (KQR) - 23:10

ROURKELA (ROU) - 07:20(day 2)

Rs. 280

15hour 25minute

Operates:

SRC AII EXPRESS - 18009

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 16:30

MURI (MURI) - 18:38

Rs. 140

BSB SBP EXPRESS - 18312

MURI (MURI) - 02:50(day 2)

ROURKELA (ROU) - 07:55(day 2)

Rs. 175

15hour 25minute

Operates:

TATA - GUA PASS - 78033

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 15:15

SINI JN (SINI) - 15:46

Rs. 10

CKP-ROU SARANDA DEMU PASS - 78101

CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) - 05:10(day 2)

ROURKELA (ROU) - 07:15(day 2)

Rs. 25

16hour

Operates:

TATA - GUA PASS - 78033

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 15:15

SINI JN (SINI) - 15:46

Rs. 10

ANVT BBS SUP - 22806

CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) - 06:05(day 2)

ROURKELA (ROU) - 07:20(day 2)

Rs. 170

16hour 5minute

Operates:

KRIYA YOGA EXP - 18615

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 02:15

MURI (MURI) - 05:10

Rs. 140

DHN ALAPPUZHA E - 13351

MURI (MURI) - 13:35

ROURKELA (ROU) - 18:25

Rs. 175

16hour 10minute

Operates:

CKP GMO PASSENGER - 68018

CHANDIL JN (CNI) - 07:05

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) - 13:00

Rs. 35

BBS GARIB RATH - 12831

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 16:00

ROURKELA (ROU) - 23:30

Rs. 445

16hour 25minute

Operates:

TATA JAT EXP - 18101

TATANAGAR JN (TATA) - 14:50

MURI (MURI) - 16:50

Rs. 140

ANVT BBS SUP - 22806

MURI (MURI) - 03:35(day 2)

ROURKELA (ROU) - 07:20(day 2)

Rs. 200

16hour 30minute

Operates: