Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 26 Multileg Train routes from THIVIM to MUMBAI

Sort on:  

THIVIM

DADAR

774

1385

611

3

255

0

2S,CC

JAN SHATABDI EX - 12052

THIVIM (THVM) - 12:54

DADAR (DR) - 23:05

255

10hour 11minute

Operates:

THIVIM

PANVEL

1202

380

618

2

375

0

SL,3A,2A

VSG PATNA EXP - 12741

THIVIM (THVM) - 20:02

PANVEL (PNVL) - 06:20(day 2)

375

10hour 18minute

Operates:

THIVIM

PANVEL

142

765

623

3

375

0

SL,3A,2A

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

THIVIM (THVM) - 02:22

PANVEL (PNVL) - 12:45

375

10hour 23minute

Operates:

THIVIM

VASAI ROAD

652

1275

623

2

395

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GOA SMPRK K EXP - 12449

THIVIM (THVM) - 10:52

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 21:15

395

10hour 23minute

Operates:

THIVIM

VASAI ROAD

716

1350

634

2

1265

0

3A,2A,1A

NZM RAJDHANI - 22413

THIVIM (THVM) - 11:56

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 22:30

1265

10hour 34minute

Operates:

THIVIM

VASAI ROAD

750

1390

640

3

395

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

MARU SAGAR EXP - 12977

THIVIM (THVM) - 12:30

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:10

395

10hour 40minute

Operates:

THIVIM

VASAI ROAD

750

1390

640

3

365

0

SL,3A,2A

KCVL BVC EXPRES - 19259

THIVIM (THVM) - 12:30

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:10

365

10hour 40minute

Operates:

THIVIM

VASAI ROAD

750

1390

640

3

365

0

SL,3A,2A

OKHA EXPRESS - 16338

THIVIM (THVM) - 12:30

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:10

365

10hour 40minute

Operates:

THIVIM

VASAI ROAD

750

1390

640

3

365

0

SL,3A,2A

BIKANER EXPRESS - 16312

THIVIM (THVM) - 12:30

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:10

365

10hour 40minute

Operates:

THIVIM

LOKMANYATILAK T

408

1065

657

3

365

0

SL,3A,2A

NETRAVATHI EXP - 16346

THIVIM (THVM) - 06:48

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 17:45

365

10hour 57minute

Operates:

THIVIM

VASAI ROAD

302

990

688

3

365

0

SL,3A,2A

KCVL INDORE EXP - 19331

THIVIM (THVM) - 05:02

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 16:30

365

11hour 28minute

Operates:

THIVIM

DADAR

570

1262

692

2

215

0

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

MANDOVI EXPRESS - 10104

THIVIM (THVM) - 09:30

DADAR (DR) - 21:02

215

11hour 32minute

Operates:

THIVIM

DADAR

302

1000

698

3

395

0

SL,3A,2A

TEN DR EXPRES - 22630

THIVIM (THVM) - 05:02

DADAR (DR) - 16:40

395

11hour 38minute

Operates:

THIVIM

DADAR

1056

317

701

2

365

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

KONKAN KANYA EX - 10112

THIVIM (THVM) - 17:36

DADAR (DR) - 05:17(day 2)

365

11hour 41minute

Operates:

THIVIM

LOKMANYATILAK T

385

1110

725

3

785

0

CC

LTT DOUBLEDECKE - 11086

THIVIM (THVM) - 06:25

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 18:30

785

12hour 5minute

Operates:

THIVIM

VASAI ROAD

472

1270

798

3

395

0

SL,3A,2A

MAO HAPA SUP EX - 22907

THIVIM (THVM) - 07:52

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 21:10

395

13hour 18minute

Operates:

THIVIM

MUMBAI CST

1211

633

RATNAGIRI

862

4

340

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

MADGAON - RATNAGIRI - 50102

THIVIM (THVM) - 20:11

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 01:00(day 2)

55

MUMBAI EXP - 12134

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 02:20(day 2)

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 10:33(day 2)

285

14hour 22minute

Operates:

THIVIM

LOKMANYATILAK T

1012

480

PERNEM

908

4

395

1

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU - 70104

THIVIM (THVM) - 16:52

PERNEM (PERN) - 17:15

10

KCVL LTT SF EXP - 22114

PERNEM (PERN) - 19:52

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:00(day 2)

385

15hour 8minute

Operates:

THIVIM

MUMBAI CST

1135

633

MADGAON

938

4

435

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

SWV-MAO PASSENGER - 50107

THIVIM (THVM) - 18:55

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:35

15

MUMBAI EXP - 12134

MADGAON (MAO) - 21:50

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 10:33(day 2)

420

15hour 38minute

Operates:

THIVIM

VASAI ROAD

1211

990

RATNAGIRI

1219

4

315

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

MADGAON - RATNAGIRI - 50102

THIVIM (THVM) - 20:11

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 01:00(day 2)

55

HAPA EXPRESS - 19577

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 09:20(day 2)

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 16:30(day 2)

260

20hour 19minute

Operates:

THIVIM

VASAI ROAD

1135

950

MADGAON

1255

4

435

1

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

SWV-MAO PASSENGER - 50107

THIVIM (THVM) - 18:55

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:35

15

SAMPARK KRANTHI - 12217

MADGAON (MAO) - 02:20(day 2)

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 15:50(day 2)

420

20hour 55minute

Operates:

THIVIM

VASAI ROAD

1135

990

MADGAON

1295

6

405

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

SWV-MAO PASSENGER - 50107

THIVIM (THVM) - 18:55

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:35

15

HAPA EXPRESS - 19577

MADGAON (MAO) - 04:15(day 2)

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 16:30(day 2)

390

21hour 35minute

Operates:

THIVIM

LOKMANYATILAK T

491

480

PERNEM

1429

4

395

1

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU - 70102

THIVIM (THVM) - 08:11

PERNEM (PERN) - 08:25

10

KCVL LTT SF EXP - 22114

PERNEM (PERN) - 19:52

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:00(day 2)

385

23hour 49minute

Operates:

THIVIM

LOKMANYATILAK T

431

480

PERNEM

1489

4

395

1

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

MAO-SWV PASSENGER - 50108

THIVIM (THVM) - 07:11

PERNEM (PERN) - 07:22

10

KCVL LTT SF EXP - 22114

PERNEM (PERN) - 19:52

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:00(day 2)

385

1day 49minute

Operates:

THIVIM

VASAI ROAD

1211

1390

RATNAGIRI

1619

5

315

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

MADGAON - RATNAGIRI - 50102

THIVIM (THVM) - 20:11

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 01:00(day 2)

55

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

RATNAGIRI (RN) - 15:45(day 2)

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:10(day 2)

260

1day 2hour 59minute

Operates:

THIVIM

VASAI ROAD

1135

1390

MADGAON

1695

6

405

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

SWV-MAO PASSENGER - 50107

THIVIM (THVM) - 18:55

MADGAON (MAO) - 20:35

15

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

MADGAON (MAO) - 11:40(day 2)

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:10(day 2)

390

1day 4hour 15minute

Operates: