You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from TIRUPATI to VIJAYAWADA

TPTY NSL SPL - 07417

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 07:30

TENALI JN (TEL) - 12:41

Rs. 225

5hour 11minute

Operates:

NARAYANADRI EXP - 12733

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 18:25

TENALI JN (TEL) - 00:09(day 2)

Rs. 255

5hour 44minute

Operates:

TPTY KRMR EXP - 12761

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 22:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:40(day 2)

Rs. 265

6hour

Operates:

KERALA EXPRESS - 12625

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 03:57

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:00

Rs. 265

6hour 3minute

Operates:

SABARI EXPRESS - 17229

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 00:35

TENALI JN (TEL) - 06:42

Rs. 225

6hour 7minute

Operates:

PADMAVATHI EXP - 12763

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 17:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:25

Rs. 265

6hour 25minute

Operates:

TPTY BBS SF EX - 22880

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 12:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:10

Rs. 265

6hour 25minute

Operates:

TPTY BBS EXP - 22872

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 12:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:10

Rs. 265

6hour 25minute

Operates:

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12659

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 09:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:05

Rs. 265

6hour 30minute

Operates:

TPTY MTM NS EXP - 17401

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 19:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:15(day 2)

Rs. 235

6hour 35minute

Operates:

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 09:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:10

Rs. 235

6hour 35minute

Operates:

EXPRESS - 17403

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 19:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:15(day 2)

Rs. 125

6hour 35minute

Operates:

NAVYUG EXP - 16687

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 09:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:10

Rs. 235

6hour 35minute

Operates:

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16317

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 09:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:10

Rs. 235

6hour 35minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12645

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 07:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:15

Rs. 265

6hour 40minute

Operates:

BNC HATIA EXP - 18638

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 07:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:15

Rs. 235

6hour 40minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12643

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 07:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:15

Rs. 265

6hour 40minute

Operates:

TPTY SRC SUP EX - 22856

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 19:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:40(day 2)

Rs. 265

6hour 45minute

Operates:

SESHADRI EXPRES - 17209

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 18:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:55(day 2)

Rs. 235

6hour 50minute

Operates:

PDY HOWRAH EXP - 12868

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 19:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:40(day 2)

Rs. 265

6hour 50minute

Operates:

TIRUMALA EXP - 17487

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 20:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:20(day 2)

Rs. 235

6hour 50minute

Operates:

YPR HOWRAH EXP - 12864

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 02:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 09:25

Rs. 265

6hour 50minute

Operates:

BHUBANESHWAR EX - 12846

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 14:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

Rs. 265

7hour

Operates:

SRC VIVEK EXP - 22852

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 14:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

Rs. 265

7hour

Operates:

YPR HATIA EXP - 12836

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 14:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

Rs. 265

7hour

Operates:

YPR TATA EXP - 12890

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 14:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

Rs. 265

7hour

Operates:

ERS PATNA EXP - 16359

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 12:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:05

Rs. 235

7hour 35minute

Operates:

TPTY-VSKP SUVIDHA - 82852

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 15:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:10

Rs. 130

7hour 40minute

Operates:

KRISHNA EXPRESS - 17405

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 05:25

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:15

Rs. 140

7hour 50minute

Operates:

TPTY BSP EXP - 17482

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 10:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 18:30

Rs. 235

7hour 55minute

Operates:

TPTY PURI EXP - 17480

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 10:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 18:30

Rs. 235

7hour 55minute

Operates:

KAKINADA PSGR - 57257

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 01:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:00

Rs. 155

10hour 55minute

Operates:

PASS - 57329

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 15:00

TENALI JN (TEL) - 02:00(day 2)

Rs. 70

11hour

Operates:

GDR PASS - 57429

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 06:30

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 09:10

Rs. 25

JAN SHATABDI - 12077

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 09:47

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:45

Rs. 160

8hour 15minute

Operates:

TPTY-MMC MEMU - 66048

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 13:30

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 13:50

Rs. 5

DURONTO EXPRESS - 12246

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 16:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:25

Rs.  

8hour 55minute

Operates:

TPTY-NLR PASSR - 66033

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 11:25

NELLORE (NLR) - 14:50

Rs. 30

PINAKINI EXP - 12712

NELLORE (NLR) - 16:53

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:10

Rs. 120

9hour 45minute

Operates:

TPTY SNSI EXP - 17417

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 07:00

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 07:17

Rs. 140

MYS HOWRAH EXP - 22818

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 10:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:45

Rs. 265

9hour 45minute

Operates:

GDR PASS - 57429

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 06:30

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 09:10

Rs. 25

NAVAJIVAN EXP - 12656

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 12:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:30

Rs. 225

10hour

Operates:

TPTY MAS EXPRES - 16204

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 06:45

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 07:05

Rs. 45

MYS HOWRAH EXP - 22818

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 10:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:45

Rs. 265

10hour

Operates:

KPD PASSENGER - 57401

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 06:45

CHANDRAGIRI (CGI) - 07:01

Rs. 10

MYS HOWRAH EXP - 22818

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 10:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:45

Rs. 265

10hour

Operates:

GDR PASS - 57429

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 06:30

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 09:10

Rs. 25

DEHRADUN EXP - 12687

NAYADUPETA (NYP) - 11:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:40

Rs. 240

10hour 10minute

Operates:

ADI CHENNAI EXP - 19420

KODURU (KOU) - 12:15

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 14:20

Rs. 140

DURONTO EXPRESS - 12246

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 16:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:25

Rs.  

10hour 10minute

Operates:

GDR PASS - 57429

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 06:30

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 06:55

Rs. 5

MYS HOWRAH EXP - 22818

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 10:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:45

Rs. 265

10hour 15minute

Operates:

TPTY UBL PASS - 57274

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 06:05

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 06:20

Rs. 100

MYS HOWRAH EXP - 22818

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 10:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:45

Rs. 265

10hour 40minute

Operates:

TPTY-MMC MEMU - 66048

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 13:30

PERAMBUR (PER) - 16:28

Rs. 35

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12669

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:10(day 2)

Rs. 290

10hour 40minute

Operates:

HARIPRIYA EXP - 17416

KODURU (KOU) - 06:00

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 08:05

Rs. 140

MYS HOWRAH EXP - 22818

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 10:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:45

Rs. 265

10hour 45minute

Operates:

CSTM CHENNAI EX - 11041

KODURU (KOU) - 11:30

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 12:55

Rs. 140

DURONTO EXPRESS - 12246

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 16:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:25

Rs.  

10hour 55minute

Operates:

KCG DOUBLE DECK - 22119

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 05:45

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 06:00

Rs. 305

MYS HOWRAH EXP - 22818

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 10:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:45

Rs. 265

11hour

Operates:

TPTY-NLR PASSR - 66033

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 11:25

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 11:45

Rs. 5

DURONTO EXPRESS - 12246

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 16:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:25

Rs.  

11hour

Operates:

TPTY-NLR PASSR - 66033

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 11:25

NELLORE (NLR) - 14:50

Rs. 30

SANGHAMITRA EXP - 12295

NELLORE (NLR) - 18:25

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:25

Rs. 210

11hour

Operates: