You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from TRICHUR to MUMBAI

RAJDHANI EXP - 12431

THRISUR (TCR) - 23:50

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 22:30(day 2)

Rs. 2220

22hour 40minute

Operates:

BIKANER AC EXP - 22476

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 17:10

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 16:30(day 2)

Rs. 1630

23hour 20minute

Operates:

TEN DR EXPRES - 22630

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 17:10

DADAR (DR) - 16:40(day 2)

Rs. 620

23hour 30minute

Operates:

ERS PUNE EXPRES - 22149

THRISUR (TCR) - 06:10

PANVEL (PNVL) - 06:20(day 2)

Rs. 610

1day 10minute

Operates:

KCVL INDORE EXP - 19331

THRISUR (TCR) - 15:45

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 16:30(day 2)

Rs. 600

1day 45minute

Operates:

PORBANDAR EXP - 19261

THRISUR (TCR) - 15:45

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 16:30(day 2)

Rs. 600

1day 45minute

Operates:

HAPA EXPRESS - 19577

THRISUR (TCR) - 15:45

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 16:30(day 2)

Rs. 600

1day 45minute

Operates:

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

THRISUR (TCR) - 11:58

PANVEL (PNVL) - 12:45(day 2)

Rs. 610

1day 47minute

Operates:

LTT GARIB RATH - 12202

THRISUR (TCR) - 13:58

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 14:55(day 2)

Rs. 910

1day 57minute

Operates:

TVC NZM EXPRESS - 22655

THRISUR (TCR) - 06:10

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 07:25(day 2)

Rs. 630

1day 1hour 15minute

Operates:

BIKANER EXPRESS - 16312

THRISUR (TCR) - 21:20

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:10(day 2)

Rs. 600

1day 1hour 50minute

Operates:

KCVL LTT SF EXP - 22114

THRISUR (TCR) - 06:10

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 08:00(day 2)

Rs. 630

1day 1hour 50minute

Operates:

KCVL BVC EXPRES - 19259

THRISUR (TCR) - 21:20

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:10(day 2)

Rs. 600

1day 1hour 50minute

Operates:

OKHA EXPRESS - 16338

THRISUR (TCR) - 21:20

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:10(day 2)

Rs. 600

1day 1hour 50minute

Operates:

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

THRISUR (TCR) - 21:20

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:10(day 2)

Rs. 600

1day 1hour 50minute

Operates:

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16336

THRISUR (TCR) - 21:20

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:10(day 2)

Rs. 600

1day 1hour 50minute

Operates:

MARU SAGAR EXP - 12977

THRISUR (TCR) - 21:20

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:10(day 2)

Rs. 630

1day 1hour 50minute

Operates:

SAMPARK KRANTHI - 12217

THRISUR (TCR) - 13:58

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 15:50(day 2)

Rs. 630

1day 1hour 52minute

Operates:

DEHRADUN EXP - 22659

THRISUR (TCR) - 13:58

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 15:50(day 2)

Rs. 630

1day 1hour 52minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXP - 12483

THRISUR (TCR) - 13:58

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 15:50(day 2)

Rs. 630

1day 1hour 52minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22653

THRISUR (TCR) - 06:10

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 08:05(day 2)

Rs. 630

1day 1hour 55minute

Operates:

NETRAVATHI EXP - 16346

THRISUR (TCR) - 15:20

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 17:45(day 2)

Rs. 595

1day 2hour 25minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22633

THRISUR (TCR) - 20:03

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 22:30(day 2)

Rs. 630

1day 2hour 27minute

Operates:

MUMBAI EXPRESS - 16332

THRISUR (TCR) - 09:40

DADAR (DR) - 20:18(day 2)

Rs. 635

1day 10hour 38minute

Operates:

CAPE MUMBAI EXP - 16382

THRISUR (TCR) - 14:55

DADAR (DR) - 04:11(day 3)

Rs. 650

1day 13hour 16minute

Operates:

KCG MAQ EXP - 17606

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 04:40

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 11:10

Rs. 205

MATSYAGANDA EXP - 12620

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 12:50

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:35(day 2)

Rs. 540

1day 1hour 55minute

Operates:

MANGALORE EXP - 16857

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 04:40

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 11:10

Rs. 205

MATSYAGANDA EXP - 12620

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 12:50

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:35(day 2)

Rs. 540

1day 1hour 55minute

Operates:

INTERCITY EXP - 22610

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 08:20

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 13:50

Rs. 135

MUMBAI EXP - 12134

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 16:45

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 10:33(day 2)

Rs. 540

1day 2hour 13minute

Operates:

MANGALORE EXP - 16855

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 03:35

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 09:30

Rs. 205

MATSYAGANDA EXP - 12620

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 12:50

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:35(day 2)

Rs. 540

1day 3hour

Operates:

MAQ VIVEK EXP - 22851

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 03:35

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 09:30

Rs. 235

MATSYAGANDA EXP - 12620

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 12:50

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:35(day 2)

Rs. 540

1day 3hour

Operates:

MANGALORE EXP - 16347

THRISUR (TCR) - 02:55

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 10:55

Rs. 215

MATSYAGANDA EXP - 12620

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 12:50

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:35(day 2)

Rs. 540

1day 3hour 40minute

Operates:

MANGALORE EXP - 12685

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 02:55

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 09:05

Rs. 235

MATSYAGANDA EXP - 12620

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 12:50

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:35(day 2)

Rs. 540

1day 3hour 40minute

Operates:

MANGALORE MAIL - 12601

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 06:10

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 12:25

Rs. 235

MUMBAI EXP - 12134

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 16:45

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 10:33(day 2)

Rs. 540

1day 4hour 23minute

Operates:

POORNA EXPRESS - 11098

THRISUR (TCR) - 00:43

MADGAON (MAO) - 14:05

Rs. 395

MATSYAGANDA EXP - 12620

MADGAON (MAO) - 19:15

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:35(day 2)

Rs. 415

1day 5hour 52minute

Operates:

KCG MAQ EXP - 17606

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 04:40

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 11:10

Rs. 205

MUMBAI EXP - 12134

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 16:45

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 10:33(day 2)

Rs. 540

1day 5hour 53minute

Operates:

MANGALORE EXP - 16857

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 04:40

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 11:10

Rs. 205

MUMBAI EXP - 12134

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 16:45

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 10:33(day 2)

Rs. 540

1day 5hour 53minute

Operates:

MADGAON EXPRESS - 10216

THRISUR (TCR) - 15:00

MADGAON (MAO) - 03:30(day 2)

Rs. 425

GOA SMPRK K EXP - 12449

MADGAON (MAO) - 10:00(day 2)

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 21:15(day 2)

Rs. 420

1day 6hour 15minute

Operates:

MAQ VIVEK EXP - 22851

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 03:35

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 09:30

Rs. 235

MUMBAI EXP - 12134

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 16:45

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 10:33(day 2)

Rs. 540

1day 6hour 58minute

Operates:

MANGALORE EXP - 16855

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 03:35

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 09:30

Rs. 205

MUMBAI EXP - 12134

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 16:45

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 10:33(day 2)

Rs. 540

1day 6hour 58minute

Operates:

MAQ KCG EXPRESS - 17605

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 01:35

ERODE JN (ED) - 05:45

Rs. 140

VIVEK EXP - 19567

ERODE JN (ED) - 06:15

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 09:00(day 2)

Rs. 575

1day 7hour 25minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR EXP - 16566

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 01:35

ERODE JN (ED) - 05:45

Rs. 140

VIVEK EXP - 19567

ERODE JN (ED) - 06:15

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 09:00(day 2)

Rs. 575

1day 7hour 25minute

Operates:

MANGALORE EXP - 12685

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 02:55

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 09:05

Rs. 235

MUMBAI EXP - 12134

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 16:45

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 10:33(day 2)

Rs. 540

1day 7hour 38minute

Operates:

MANGALORE EXP - 16347

THRISUR (TCR) - 02:55

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 10:55

Rs. 215

MUMBAI EXP - 12134

MANGALORE JN (MAJN) - 16:45

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 10:33(day 2)

Rs. 540

1day 7hour 38minute

Operates:

MADGAON EXPRESS - 10216

THRISUR (TCR) - 15:00

MADGAON (MAO) - 03:30(day 2)

Rs. 425

JAN SHATABDI EX - 12052

MADGAON (MAO) - 12:00(day 2)

DADAR (DR) - 23:05(day 2)

Rs. 270

1day 8hour 5minute

Operates:

ERS PATNA EXP - 16359

THRISUR (TCR) - 00:23

ERODE JN (ED) - 05:10

Rs. 170

VIVEK EXP - 19567

ERODE JN (ED) - 06:15

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 09:00(day 2)

Rs. 575

1day 8hour 37minute

Operates:

WEST COAST EXP - 22637

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 21:55

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 03:55(day 2)

Rs. 235

MATSYAGANDA EXP - 12620

MANGALORE CNTL (MAQ) - 12:50(day 2)

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:35(day 3)

Rs. 540

1day 8hour 40minute

Operates:

BANGALORE EXP - 12678

THRISUR (TCR) - 10:20

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 19:50

Rs. 185

UDYAN EXP - 11302

BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) - 20:45

DADAR (DR) - 19:17(day 2)

Rs. 500

1day 8hour 57minute

Operates:

POORNA EXPRESS - 11098

THRISUR (TCR) - 00:43

MADGAON (MAO) - 14:05

Rs. 395

MUMBAI EXP - 12134

MADGAON (MAO) - 21:50

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 10:33(day 2)

Rs. 420

1day 9hour 50minute

Operates:

KCVL-NZM SUPFAST AC EXP - 04425

THRISUR (TCR) - 04:40

ERODE JN (ED) - 09:15

Rs. 535

LOKMANYA TT EXP - 11014

ERODE JN (ED) - 10:25

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 14:30(day 2)

Rs. 570

1day 9hour 50minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12645

THRISUR (TCR) - 20:03

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 07:50(day 2)

Rs. 370

CHENNAI EXP - 12164

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 09:25(day 2)

DADAR (DR) - 06:00(day 3)

Rs. 530

1day 9hour 57minute

Operates: