Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from TRICHUR to VIJAYAWADA

Sort on:  

THRISUR

VIJAYAWADA JN

280

1260

980

2

1305

0

3A,2A,1A

KCVL NZM AC EXP - 04425

THRISUR (TCR) - 04:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:00

1305

16hour 20minute

Operates:

THRISUR

VIJAYAWADA JN

600

150

990

2

500

0

SL,3A,2A

ERS HWH EXPRESS - 02856

THRISUR (TCR) - 10:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:30(day 2)

500

16hour 30minute

Operates:

THRISUR

VIJAYAWADA JN

600

150

990

2

500

0

SL,3A,2A

ERS HWH EXPRESS - 02854

THRISUR (TCR) - 10:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:30(day 2)

500

16hour 30minute

Operates:

THRISUR

VIJAYAWADA JN

400

1415

1015

3

470

0

SL,3A,2A

DBRG VIVEK EXP - 15905

THRISUR (TCR) - 06:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:35

470

16hour 55minute

Operates:

THRISUR

VIJAYAWADA JN

1023

600

1017

1

490

0

SL,3A,2A

KERALA EXPRESS - 12625

THRISUR (TCR) - 17:03

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:00(day 2)

490

16hour 57minute

Operates:

SHORANUR JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

260

1300

1040

2

480

0

SL,3A,2A

SRC VIVEK EXP - 22852

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 04:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

480

17hour 20minute

Operates:

THRISUR

VIJAYAWADA JN

93

1150

1057

2

470

0

SL,3A,2A

QLN VSKP EXP - 18568

THRISUR (TCR) - 01:33

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:10

470

17hour 37minute

Operates:

THRISUR

TENALI JN

783

402

1059

1

450

0

SL,3A,2A

SABARI EXPRESS - 17229

THRISUR (TCR) - 13:03

TENALI JN (TEL) - 06:42(day 2)

450

17hour 39minute

Operates:

THRISUR

VIJAYAWADA JN

650

280

1070

2

470

0

SL,3A,2A

VSKP SUVIDHA - 82856

THRISUR (TCR) - 10:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:40(day 2)

470

17hour 50minute

Operates:

THRISUR

TENALI JN

95

1170

1075

2

450

0

SL,3A,2A

HYDERABAD EXP - 07116

THRISUR (TCR) - 01:35

TENALI JN (TEL) - 19:30

450

17hour 55minute

Operates:

THRISUR

VIJAYAWADA JN

595

235

1080

2

500

0

SL,3A,2A

ERS BILASPUR EX - 22816

THRISUR (TCR) - 09:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:55(day 2)

500

18hour

Operates:

THRISUR

VIJAYAWADA JN

1325

965

1080

1

490

0

SL,3A,2A

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12659

THRISUR (TCR) - 22:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:05(day 2)

490

18hour

Operates:

SHORANUR JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1325

970

1085

1

450

0

SL,3A,2A

NAVYUG EXP - 16687

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 22:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:10(day 2)

450

18hour 5minute

Operates:

THRISUR

VIJAYAWADA JN

1325

970

1085

1

460

0

SL,3A

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16317

THRISUR (TCR) - 22:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:10(day 2)

460

18hour 5minute

Operates:

THRISUR

VIJAYAWADA JN

1203

855

1092

1

490

0

SL,3A,2A

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12645

THRISUR (TCR) - 20:03

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:15(day 2)

490

18hour 12minute

Operates:

THRISUR

VIJAYAWADA JN

1203

855

1092

1

490

0

SL,3A,2A

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12643

THRISUR (TCR) - 20:03

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:15(day 2)

490

18hour 12minute

Operates:

THRISUR

VIJAYAWADA JN

580

235

1095

2

500

0

SL,3A,2A

TEN BILASPUR EX - 22620

THRISUR (TCR) - 09:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:55(day 2)

500

18hour 15minute

Operates:

THRISUR

VIJAYAWADA JN

705

365

1100

1

510

0

SL,3A,2A

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22646

THRISUR (TCR) - 11:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:05(day 2)

510

18hour 20minute

Operates:

THRISUR

VIJAYAWADA JN

705

365

1100

1

510

0

SL,3A,2A

KORBA EXPRESS - 22648

THRISUR (TCR) - 11:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:05(day 2)

510

18hour 20minute

Operates:

THRISUR

VIJAYAWADA JN

705

365

1100

1

510

0

SL,3A,2A

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12522

THRISUR (TCR) - 11:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:05(day 2)

510

18hour 20minute

Operates:

THRISUR

VIJAYAWADA JN

705

365

1100

1

510

0

SL,3A,2A

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12512

THRISUR (TCR) - 11:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:05(day 2)

510

18hour 20minute

Operates:

THRISUR

VIJAYAWADA JN

1340

1005

1105

1

-1

0

2S,SL,3A,2A

GUWAHATI EXP - 12507

THRISUR (TCR) - 22:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:45(day 2)

 

18hour 25minute

Operates:

THRISUR

VIJAYAWADA JN

1340

1005

1105

1

510

0

SL,3A,2A

SHALIMAR EXP - 22641

THRISUR (TCR) - 22:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:45(day 2)

510

18hour 25minute

Operates:

THRISUR

VIJAYAWADA JN

1105

785

1120

1

510

0

SL,3A,2A

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

THRISUR (TCR) - 18:25

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:05(day 2)

510

18hour 40minute

Operates:

THRISUR

VIJAYAWADA JN

1085

785

1140

2

-1

0

2S,SL,3A,2A

GUWAHATI EXP - 12515

THRISUR (TCR) - 18:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:05(day 2)

 

19hour

Operates:

THRISUR

VIJAYAWADA JN

23

1205

1182

3

460

0

SL,3A,2A

ERS PATNA EXP - 16359

THRISUR (TCR) - 00:23

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:05

460

19hour 42minute

Operates:

THRISUR

VIJAYAWADA JN

1050

870

1260

2

480

0

SL

GUWAHATI EXP - 06336

THRISUR (TCR) - 17:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:30(day 2)

480

21hour

Operates:

THRISUR

VIJAYAWADA JN

500

430

1370

2

480

0

SL,3A,2A

DHANBAD EXPRESS - 13352

THRISUR (TCR) - 08:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:10(day 2)

480

22hour 50minute

Operates:

SHORANUR JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1310

910

CHENNAI CENTRAL

1040

3

645

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

CHENNAI EXP - 12686

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 21:50

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 08:00(day 2)

355

COROMANDEL EXP - 12842

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 08:45(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:10(day 2)

290

17hour 20minute

Operates:

THRISUR

VIJAYAWADA JN

1245

855

KATPADI JN

1050

3

595

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

CHENNAI MAIL - 12624

THRISUR (TCR) - 20:45

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 04:58(day 2)

315

BNC HATIA EXP - 18638

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 05:30(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:15(day 2)

280

17hour 30minute

Operates:

SHORANUR JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1340

970

ERODE JN

1070

3

525

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,2A

PUDUCHERRY EXP - 16856

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 22:20

ERODE JN (ED) - 02:15(day 2)

140

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

ERODE JN (ED) - 03:05(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:10(day 2)

385

17hour 50minute

Operates:

SHORANUR JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1340

970

ERODE JN

1070

3

525

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,2A

PUDUCHERRY EXP - 16858

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 22:20

ERODE JN (ED) - 02:15(day 2)

140

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

ERODE JN (ED) - 03:05(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:10(day 2)

385

17hour 50minute

Operates:

SHORANUR JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1310

955

CHENNAI EGMORE

1085

4

645

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

CHENNAI EXP - 12686

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 21:50

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 08:00(day 2)

355

SAMPARK KRANTI - 12651

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 09:05(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:55(day 2)

290

18hour 5minute

Operates:

SHORANUR JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

250

1345

CHENNAI CENTRAL

1095

4

645

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

WEST COAST EXP - 22638

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 04:10

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 14:40

360

SANGHAMITRA EXP - 12295

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 15:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:25

285

18hour 15minute

Operates:

THRISUR

VIJAYAWADA JN

1315

970

JOLARPETTAI

1095

4

570

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,2A

BANGALORE EXP - 16316

THRISUR (TCR) - 21:55

TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT) - 04:59(day 2)

245

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) - 06:10(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:10(day 2)

325

18hour 15minute

Operates:

SHORANUR JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1310

970

ERODE JN

1100

3

555

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,2A

CHENNAI EXP - 12686

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 21:50

ERODE JN (ED) - 01:30(day 2)

170

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

ERODE JN (ED) - 03:05(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:10(day 2)

385

18hour 20minute

Operates:

THRISUR

VIJAYAWADA JN

1245

910

CHENNAI CENTRAL

1105

3

660

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

CHENNAI MAIL - 12624

THRISUR (TCR) - 20:45

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 07:30(day 2)

370

COROMANDEL EXP - 12842

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 08:45(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:10(day 2)

290

18hour 25minute

Operates:

THRISUR

VIJAYAWADA JN

1300

970

ERODE JN

1110

3

555

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,2A

ERS VLNK EXP - 06016

THRISUR (TCR) - 21:40

ERODE JN (ED) - 02:15(day 2)

170

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

ERODE JN (ED) - 03:05(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:10(day 2)

385

18hour 30minute

Operates:

SHORANUR JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1310

990

CHENNAI CENTRAL

1120

3

645

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

CHENNAI EXP - 12686

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 21:50

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 08:00(day 2)

355

NAVAJIVAN EXP - 12656

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 09:35(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:30(day 2)

290

18hour 40minute

Operates:

SHORANUR JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

250

1375

CHENNAI CENTRAL

1125

4

645

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

WEST COAST EXP - 22638

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 04:10

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 14:40

360

PATLIPUTRAEXP - 22352

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 16:15

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:55

285

18hour 45minute

Operates:

SHORANUR JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1165

855

KATPADI JN

1130

3

575

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

CHENNAI MAIL - 12602

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 19:25

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 03:13(day 2)

295

BNC HATIA EXP - 18638

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 05:30(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:15(day 2)

280

18hour 50minute

Operates:

SHORANUR JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1310

1005

KATPADI JN

1135

3

610

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

CHENNAI EXP - 12686

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 21:50

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 05:43(day 2)

295

NEW TINSUKIA EX - 15901

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 07:10(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:45(day 2)

315

18hour 55minute

Operates:

SHORANUR JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1165

860

CHENNAI EGMORE

1135

4

645

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

CHENNAI MAIL - 12602

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 19:25

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 05:40(day 2)

355

MS GAYA EXPRESS - 12390

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 07:00(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:20(day 2)

290

18hour 55minute

Operates:

SHORANUR JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

1270

970

ERODE JN

1140

3

525

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,2A

YESVANTPUR EXP - 16528

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 21:10

ERODE JN (ED) - 01:05(day 2)

140

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

ERODE JN (ED) - 03:05(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:10(day 2)

385

19hour

Operates:

THRISUR

VIJAYAWADA JN

125

1270

CHENNAI CENTRAL

1145

4

1275

1

3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

SUPER AC EXP - 22208

THRISUR (TCR) - 02:05

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 11:50

1105

PINAKINI EXP - 12712

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 14:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:10

170

19hour 5minute

Operates:

SHORANUR JN

TENALI JN

250

1395

CHENNAI CENTRAL

1145

4

630

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

WEST COAST EXP - 22638

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 04:10

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 14:40

360

HYDERABAD EXP - 12603

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 16:45

TENALI JN (TEL) - 23:15

270

19hour 5minute

Operates:

THRISUR

VIJAYAWADA JN

1245

955

CHENNAI EGMORE

1150

4

660

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

CHENNAI MAIL - 12624

THRISUR (TCR) - 20:45

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 07:30(day 2)

370

SAMPARK KRANTI - 12651

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 09:05(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:55(day 2)

290

19hour 10minute

Operates:

SHORANUR JN

VIJAYAWADA JN

250

1415

CHENNAI CENTRAL

1165

5

650

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

WEST COAST EXP - 22638

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 04:10

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 14:40

360

MAS PURI EXPRES - 22860

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 16:25

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:35

290

19hour 25minute

Operates:

THRISUR

VIJAYAWADA JN

1245

970

ERODE JN

1165

4

585

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,2A

CHENNAI MAIL - 12624

THRISUR (TCR) - 20:45

ERODE JN (ED) - 01:15(day 2)

200

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

ERODE JN (ED) - 03:05(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:10(day 2)

385

19hour 25minute

Operates:

THRISUR

VIJAYAWADA JN

1133

860

CHENNAI EGMORE

1167

5

660

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

CHENNAI EXPRESS - 22640

THRISUR (TCR) - 18:53

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 05:50(day 2)

370

MS GAYA EXPRESS - 12390

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 07:00(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:20(day 2)

290

19hour 27minute

Operates: