You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from TRIVANDRUM to KOTTAYAM

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16336

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 15:35

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 17:20

Rs. 140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 15:35

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 17:20

Rs. 140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

KCVL BVC EXPRES - 19259

KOCHUVELI (KCVL) - 15:35

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 17:21

Rs. 140

1hour 46minute

Operates:

BIKANER EXPRESS - 16312

KOCHUVELI (KCVL) - 15:35

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 17:21

Rs. 140

1hour 46minute

Operates:

HUBLI EXP - 12778

KOCHUVELI (KCVL) - 12:50

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 14:38

Rs. 170

1hour 48minute

Operates:

JAN SHATABDI - 12082

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 14:30

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 16:19

Rs. 105

1hour 49minute

Operates:

LTT GARIB RATH - 12202

KOCHUVELI (KCVL) - 08:45

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 10:35

Rs. 260

1hour 50minute

Operates:

KCVL LTT SF EXP - 22114

KOCHUVELI (KCVL) - 00:35

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 02:25

Rs. 170

1hour 50minute

Operates:

DEHRADUN EXP - 22659

KOCHUVELI (KCVL) - 08:45

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 10:36

Rs. 170

1hour 51minute

Operates:

KORBA EXPRESS - 22648

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 06:10

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 08:03

Rs. 170

1hour 53minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXP - 06336

KOCHUVELI (KCVL) - 12:00

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 13:53

Rs. 140

1hour 53minute

Operates:

KCVL YPR AC EXP - 16562

KOCHUVELI (KCVL) - 12:40

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 14:34

Rs. 485

1hour 54minute

Operates:

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12659

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 16:00

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 17:56

Rs. 170

1hour 56minute

Operates:

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16317

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 16:00

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 17:56

Rs. 140

1hour 56minute

Operates:

KCVL-NZM SUPFAST AC EXP - 04425

KOCHUVELI (KCVL) - 23:00

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 00:58(day 2)

Rs. 535

1hour 58minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXP - 12515

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 12:40

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 14:38

Rs. 90

1hour 58minute

Operates:

CHENNAI MAIL - 12624

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 14:50

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 16:48

Rs. 170

1hour 58minute

Operates:

SUPER AC EXP - 22208

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 21:30

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 23:30

Rs. 730

2hour

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXP - 12507

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 17:00

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 19:00

Rs. 90

2hour

Operates:

YESVANTPUR EXP - 12258

KOCHUVELI (KCVL) - 17:00

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 19:01

Rs. 295

2hour 1minute

Operates:

DBRG VIVEK EXP - 15905

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 00:45

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 02:46

Rs. 140

2hour 1minute

Operates:

TVC CHENNAI EXP - 12696

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 17:15

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 19:16

Rs. 170

2hour 1minute

Operates:

KERALA EXPRESS - 12625

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 11:15

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 13:18

Rs. 170

2hour 3minute

Operates:

SABARI EXPRESS - 17229

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 07:15

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 09:18

Rs. 140

2hour 3minute

Operates:

RAJDHANI EXP - 12431

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 19:15

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 21:23

Rs. 730

2hour 8minute

Operates:

PARASURAM EXP - 16650

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 06:20

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 08:28

Rs. 70

2hour 8minute

Operates:

AMRITHA EXPRESS - 16343

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 22:30

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 00:38(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 8minute

Operates:

RAJYA RANI EXP - 16349

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 22:30

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 00:38(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 8minute

Operates:

JAN SHATABDI - 12076

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 06:00

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 08:10

Rs. 105

2hour 10minute

Operates:

VENAD EXPRESS - 16302

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 05:00

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 07:11

Rs. 75

2hour 11minute

Operates:

CAPE MUMBAI EXP - 16382

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 08:55

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 11:09

Rs. 140

2hour 14minute

Operates:

PORBANDAR EXP - 19261

KOCHUVELI (KCVL) - 11:00

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 13:17

Rs. 140

2hour 17minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXP - 12483

KOCHUVELI (KCVL) - 09:20

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 11:37

Rs. 170

2hour 17minute

Operates:

SAMPARK KRANTHI - 12217

KOCHUVELI (KCVL) - 09:20

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 11:37

Rs. 170

2hour 17minute

Operates:

VANCHINAD EXP - 16304

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 17:45

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 20:03

Rs. 75

2hour 18minute

Operates:

MANGALORE EXP - 16347

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 20:40

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 22:58

Rs. 140

2hour 18minute

Operates:

TVC NZM EXPRESS - 22655

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 01:00

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 03:20

Rs. 170

2hour 20minute

Operates:

TEN GIMB EXP - 09457

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 10:55

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 13:17

Rs. 80

2hour 22minute

Operates:

HAPA EXPRESS - 19577

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 10:55

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 13:17

Rs. 140

2hour 22minute

Operates:

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22646

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 06:10

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 08:33

Rs. 170

2hour 23minute

Operates:

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12512

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 06:10

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 08:33

Rs. 170

2hour 23minute

Operates:

BANGALORE EXP - 16525

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 12:45

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 15:10

Rs. 140

2hour 25minute

Operates:

MUMBAI EXPRESS - 16332

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 04:25

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 06:52

Rs. 140

2hour 27minute

Operates:

TEN BILASPUR EX - 22620

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 04:25

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 06:52

Rs. 170

2hour 27minute

Operates:

TVC CHENNAI EXP - 12698

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 20:20

KOTTAYAM (KTYM) - 22:47

Rs. 170

2hour 27minute

Operates:

MALABAR EXP - 16629

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 18:45

CHENGANNUR (CNGR) - 21:13

Rs. 140

2hour 28minute

Operates:

BANGALORE EXP - 16316

KOCHUVELI (KCVL) - 16:45

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 19:15

Rs. 140

2hour 30minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22633

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 14:15

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 16:45

Rs. 170

2hour 30minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12643

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 14:15

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 16:45

Rs. 170

2hour 30minute

Operates:

ERNAD EXPRESS - 16606

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 03:40

ALLEPPEY (ALLP) - 06:10

Rs. 80

2hour 30minute

Operates: