You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from TRIVANDRUM to KOZHIKODE

RAJDHANI EXP - 12431

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 19:15

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 02:03(day 2)

Rs. 790

6hour 48minute

Operates:

JAN SHATABDI - 12076

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 06:00

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 13:00

Rs. 180

7hour

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXP - 12483

KOCHUVELI (KCVL) - 09:20

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 16:30

Rs. 270

7hour 10minute

Operates:

SAMPARK KRANTHI - 12217

KOCHUVELI (KCVL) - 09:20

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 16:30

Rs. 270

7hour 10minute

Operates:

PORBANDAR EXP - 19261

KOCHUVELI (KCVL) - 11:00

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 18:25

Rs. 240

7hour 25minute

Operates:

JAN SHATABDI - 12082

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 14:30

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 21:55

Rs. 185

7hour 25minute

Operates:

KCVL INDORE EXP - 19331

KOCHUVELI (KCVL) - 11:00

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 18:25

Rs. 240

7hour 25minute

Operates:

TIRUNELVELI GANDHIDHAM - 09457

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 10:55

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 18:25

Rs. 75

7hour 30minute

Operates:

HAPA EXPRESS - 19577

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 10:55

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 18:25

Rs. 240

7hour 30minute

Operates:

DEHRADUN EXP - 22659

KOCHUVELI (KCVL) - 08:45

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 16:30

Rs. 275

7hour 45minute

Operates:

TVC NZM EXPRESS - 22655

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 01:00

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 08:45

Rs. 270

7hour 45minute

Operates:

LTT GARIB RATH - 12202

KOCHUVELI (KCVL) - 08:45

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 16:30

Rs. 445

7hour 45minute

Operates:

MAVELI EXPRESS - 16604

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 19:25

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 03:35(day 2)

Rs. 240

8hour 10minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22653

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 00:30

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 08:45

Rs. 280

8hour 15minute

Operates:

KCVL LTT SF EXP - 22114

KOCHUVELI (KCVL) - 00:35

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 08:50

Rs. 275

8hour 15minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22633

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 14:15

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 22:35

Rs. 270

8hour 20minute

Operates:

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 15:35

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 00:15(day 2)

Rs. 250

8hour 40minute

Operates:

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16336

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 15:35

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 00:15(day 2)

Rs. 250

8hour 40minute

Operates:

KCVL BVC EXPRES - 19259

KOCHUVELI (KCVL) - 15:35

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 00:15(day 2)

Rs. 245

8hour 40minute

Operates:

BIKANER EXPRESS - 16312

KOCHUVELI (KCVL) - 15:35

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 00:15(day 2)

Rs. 245

8hour 40minute

Operates:

ERNAD EXPRESS - 16606

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 03:40

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 12:25

Rs. 145

8hour 45minute

Operates:

NETRAVATHI EXP - 16346

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 09:50

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 19:00

Rs. 240

9hour 10minute

Operates:

MANGALORE EXP - 16347

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 20:40

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 250

9hour 20minute

Operates:

PARASURAM EXP - 16650

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 06:20

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 15:50

Rs. 145

9hour 30minute

Operates:

MALABAR EXP - 16629

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 18:45

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 250

10hour 15minute

Operates:

MS GURUVAYUR EX - 16127

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 23:10

THRISUR (TCR) - 04:51(day 2)

Rs. 110

MANGALORE MAIL - 12601

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 06:10(day 2)

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 08:00(day 2)

Rs. 170

8hour 50minute

Operates:

MUMBAI EXPRESS - 16332

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 04:25

THRISUR (TCR) - 09:37

Rs. 190

MANGALOREEXP - 16565

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 11:40

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 13:15

Rs. 140

8hour 50minute

Operates:

TEN BILASPUR EX - 22620

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 04:25

THRISUR (TCR) - 09:37

Rs. 220

MANGALOREEXP - 16565

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 11:40

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 13:15

Rs. 140

8hour 50minute

Operates:

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12512

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 06:10

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 10:10

Rs. 190

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 10:45

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 15:00

Rs. 170

8hour 50minute

Operates:

KORBA EXPRESS - 22648

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 06:10

ALUVA (AWY) - 10:38

Rs. 205

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

ALUVA (AWY) - 11:08

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 15:00

Rs. 170

8hour 50minute

Operates:

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22646

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 06:10

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 10:10

Rs. 190

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 10:45

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 15:00

Rs. 170

8hour 50minute

Operates:

DBRG VIVEK EXP - 15905

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 00:45

THRISUR (TCR) - 06:37

Rs. 200

INTERCITY EXP - 22610

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 08:20

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 09:50

Rs. 75

9hour 5minute

Operates:

CAPE MUMBAI EXP - 16382

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 08:55

THRISUR (TCR) - 14:52

Rs. 200

CBE-CAN PASSENGER - 56651

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 16:20

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 18:15

Rs. 25

9hour 20minute

Operates:

TVC CHENNAI EXP - 12696

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 17:15

THRISUR (TCR) - 23:00

Rs. 225

POORNA EXPRESS - 11098

THRISUR (TCR) - 00:43(day 2)

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 02:55(day 2)

Rs. 140

9hour 40minute

Operates:

MS GURUVAYUR EX - 16127

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 23:10

THRISUR (TCR) - 04:51(day 2)

Rs. 110

ERS PUNE EXPRES - 22149

THRISUR (TCR) - 06:10(day 2)

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 08:50(day 2)

Rs. 170

9hour 40minute

Operates:

KERALA EXPRESS - 12625

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 11:15

THRISUR (TCR) - 17:00

Rs. 225

TCR-CLT PASSR. - 56663

THRISUR (TCR) - 17:35

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 20:55

Rs. 30

9hour 40minute

Operates:

KERALA EXPRESS - 12625

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 11:15

THRISUR (TCR) - 17:00

Rs. 225

CANNANORE EXP - 16307

THRISUR (TCR) - 17:50

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 21:00

Rs. 70

9hour 45minute

Operates:

KCVL-NZM SUPFAST AC EXP - 04425

KOCHUVELI (KCVL) - 23:00

THRISUR (TCR) - 04:37(day 2)

Rs. 535

ERS PUNE EXPRES - 22149

THRISUR (TCR) - 06:10(day 2)

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 08:50(day 2)

Rs. 170

9hour 50minute

Operates:

DBRG VIVEK EXP - 15905

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 00:45

THRISUR (TCR) - 06:37

Rs. 200

CANNANORE EXP - 16305

THRISUR (TCR) - 08:03

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 10:40

Rs. 70

9hour 55minute

Operates:

SHALIMAR EXP - 22641

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 17:00

THRISUR (TCR) - 22:17

Rs. 220

POORNA EXPRESS - 11098

THRISUR (TCR) - 00:43(day 2)

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 02:55(day 2)

Rs. 140

9hour 55minute

Operates:

YESVANTPUR EXP - 12258

KOCHUVELI (KCVL) - 17:00

THRISUR (TCR) - 22:17

Rs. 410

POORNA EXPRESS - 11098

THRISUR (TCR) - 00:43(day 2)

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 02:55(day 2)

Rs. 140

9hour 55minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXP - 12507

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 17:00

THRISUR (TCR) - 22:17

Rs. 130

POORNA EXPRESS - 11098

THRISUR (TCR) - 00:43(day 2)

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 02:55(day 2)

Rs. 140

9hour 55minute

Operates:

SUPER AC EXP - 22208

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 21:30

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 03:10(day 2)

Rs. 740

YPR CANNANORE E - 16527

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 05:00(day 2)

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 07:25(day 2)

Rs. 140

9hour 55minute

Operates:

VENAD EXPRESS - 16302

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 05:00

THRISUR (TCR) - 11:27

Rs. 115

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

THRISUR (TCR) - 11:58

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 15:00

Rs. 170

10hour

Operates:

SABARI EXPRESS - 17229

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 07:15

THRISUR (TCR) - 13:00

Rs. 200

MADGAON EXPRESS - 10216

THRISUR (TCR) - 15:00

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 17:20

Rs. 170

10hour 5minute

Operates:

BANGALORE EXP - 16316

KOCHUVELI (KCVL) - 16:45

THRISUR (TCR) - 21:52

Rs. 190

POORNA EXPRESS - 11098

THRISUR (TCR) - 00:43(day 2)

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 02:55(day 2)

Rs. 140

10hour 10minute

Operates:

AMRITHA EXPRESS - 16343

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 22:30

THRISUR (TCR) - 04:20(day 2)

Rs. 200

ERS PUNE EXPRES - 22149

THRISUR (TCR) - 06:10(day 2)

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 08:50(day 2)

Rs. 170

10hour 20minute

Operates:

RAJYA RANI EXP - 16349

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 22:30

THRISUR (TCR) - 04:20(day 2)

Rs. 200

ERS PUNE EXPRES - 22149

THRISUR (TCR) - 06:10(day 2)

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 08:50(day 2)

Rs. 170

10hour 20minute

Operates:

MUMBAI EXPRESS - 16332

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 04:25

THRISUR (TCR) - 09:37

Rs. 190

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

THRISUR (TCR) - 11:58

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 15:00

Rs. 170

10hour 35minute

Operates:

TEN BILASPUR EX - 22620

TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) - 04:25

THRISUR (TCR) - 09:37

Rs. 220

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

THRISUR (TCR) - 11:58

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 15:00

Rs. 170

10hour 35minute

Operates: