You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from VADODARA to DELHI

MUMBAI RAJDHANI - 12951

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 21:28

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 08:35(day 2)

Rs. 1685

11hour 7minute

Operates:

BCT NDLS WEEKLY SF AC - 82901

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 20:37

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:55(day 2)

Rs. 255

11hour 18minute

Operates:

NZM GARIB RATH - 12909

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 21:46

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 09:40(day 2)

Rs. 730

11hour 54minute

Operates:

BDTS NZM YUVA E - 12247

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 21:46

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 09:40(day 2)

Rs. 730

11hour 54minute

Operates:

NZM DURONTO EXP - 12263

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 18:49

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 06:55(day 2)

Rs. 1705

12hour 6minute

Operates:

AUG KR RAJ EXP - 12953

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 22:31

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:55(day 2)

Rs. 1705

12hour 24minute

Operates:

NDLS DURONTO EX - 22209

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 04:05

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:30

Rs. 1685

12hour 25minute

Operates:

RAJDHANI EXP - 12431

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 03:53

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 16:55

Rs. 1630

13hour 2minute

Operates:

NZM RAJDHANI - 22413

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 03:53

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 16:55

Rs. 1630

13hour 2minute

Operates:

ERS NZM DURONTO - 12283

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 05:40

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 19:40

Rs.  

14hour

Operates:

DEHRADUN EXP - 22659

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 22:20

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 12:40(day 2)

Rs. 490

14hour 20minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22633

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 03:54

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 18:20

Rs. 490

14hour 26minute

Operates:

TVC NZM EXPRESS - 22655

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 13:28

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 490

14hour 32minute

Operates:

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22653

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 13:28

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 490

14hour 32minute

Operates:

BDTS SMPRK K EX - 12907

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 23:05

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 13:45(day 2)

Rs. 490

14hour 40minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXP - 12483

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 22:20

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:10(day 2)

Rs. 490

14hour 50minute

Operates:

SAMPARK KRANTHI - 12217

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 22:20

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:10(day 2)

Rs. 490

14hour 50minute

Operates:

SWARAJ EXPRESS - 12471

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 13:45

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:35(day 2)

Rs. 490

14hour 50minute

Operates:

JAM SVDK EXP - 12477

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 13:43

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:35(day 2)

Rs. 490

14hour 52minute

Operates:

HAPA SVDK EXP - 12475

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 13:43

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:35(day 2)

Rs. 490

14hour 52minute

Operates:

SARVODAYA EXP - 12473

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 13:43

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:35(day 2)

Rs. 490

14hour 52minute

Operates:

GUJARAT SMPRK K - 12917

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 19:35

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:40(day 2)

Rs. 490

15hour 5minute

Operates:

PUNE-NZM AC EXP SPL - 12493

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 14:21

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:35(day 2)

Rs. 1280

15hour 14minute

Operates:

PUNE NZM AC SPL - 04417

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 14:13

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:35(day 2)

Rs. 1235

15hour 22minute

Operates:

GOA SMPRK K EXP - 12449

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 02:13

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:45

Rs. 490

15hour 32minute

Operates:

BL HARIDWAR EXP - 12911

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 19:03

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:40(day 2)

Rs. 490

15hour 37minute

Operates:

GOLDENTEMPLE ML - 12903

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 03:05

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 18:45

Rs. 490

15hour 40minute

Operates:

HARIDWAR EXP - 22917

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 18:20

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:35(day 2)

Rs. 490

16hour 15minute

Operates:

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12925

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 17:43

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:40(day 2)

Rs. 490

16hour 57minute

Operates:

UMB - KLK LINK EXP - 22925

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 17:40

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:40(day 2)

Rs.  

17hour

Operates:

CDG SUP FAST - 22451

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 17:48

DELHI CANTT (DEC) - 11:52(day 2)

Rs. 480

18hour 4minute

Operates:

BDTS DEE EXPRES - 19029

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 18:48

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 13:20(day 2)

Rs. 455

18hour 32minute

Operates:

DEE GARIBRATH - 12216

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 17:38

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 12:15(day 2)

Rs. 865

18hour 37minute

Operates:

FZR JANATA EXP - 19023

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 16:07

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:45(day 2)

Rs. 270

20hour 38minute

Operates:

DEHRADUN EXP - 19019

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 06:55

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:20(day 2)

Rs. 460

22hour 25minute

Operates:

GNC INDORE EXP - 19309

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 22:02

NAGDA JN (NAD) - 03:00(day 2)

Rs. 205

INBD JAT S F EX - 22941

NAGDA JN (NAD) - 03:30(day 2)

DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ) - 14:10(day 2)

Rs. 395

16hour 8minute

Operates:

SMNH JBP EXPRES - 11463

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 21:06

NAGDA JN (NAD) - 02:32(day 2)

Rs. 205

INBD JAT S F EX - 22941

NAGDA JN (NAD) - 03:30(day 2)

DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ) - 14:10(day 2)

Rs. 395

17hour 4minute

Operates:

YPR BKN EXP - 16587

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 14:13

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 16:10

Rs. 140

SWARNA J RAJ EX - 12957

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 17:40

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:30(day 2)

Rs. 1595

17hour 17minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXP - 19567

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 14:13

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 16:10

Rs. 140

SWARNA J RAJ EX - 12957

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 17:40

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:30(day 2)

Rs. 1595

17hour 17minute

Operates:

RAMNAGAR EXPRES - 19061

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 10:50

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 18:30

Rs. 305

KOTA NZM SPECIA - 09809

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 21:10

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 04:25(day 2)

Rs. 170

17hour 35minute

Operates:

BDTS KANPUR EXP - 22444

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 10:50

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 18:30

Rs. 335

KOTA NZM SPECIA - 09809

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 21:10

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 04:25(day 2)

Rs. 170

17hour 35minute

Operates:

BDTS LJN EXPRES - 19021

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 18:53

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 02:40(day 2)

Rs. 305

NZM JAN SHATABD - 12059

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 05:55(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 12:30(day 2)

Rs. 190

17hour 37minute

Operates:

REWA RJT SUP EX - 22938

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 16:16

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 18:00

Rs. 170

ASHRAM EXPRESS - 12915

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 18:30

DELHI (DLI) - 10:10(day 2)

Rs. 475

17hour 54minute

Operates:

OKHA BSB EXPRES - 19569

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 01:35

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 16:45

Rs. 430

GATIMAAN EXP - 12049

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 17:50

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 19:30

Rs. 490

17hour 55minute

Operates:

BVC ASANSOL EXP - 12941

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 01:35

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 16:45

Rs. 460

GATIMAAN EXP - 12049

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 17:50

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 19:30

Rs. 490

17hour 55minute

Operates:

GARBHA EXPRESS - 12937

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 01:35

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 16:45

Rs. 460

GATIMAAN EXP - 12049

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 17:50

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 19:30

Rs. 490

17hour 55minute

Operates:

JAIPUR DURONTO - 12239

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 04:05

JAIPUR (JP) - 14:35

Rs. 1340

AII JAT EXPRESS - 12413

JAIPUR (JP) - 16:25

DELHI (DLI) - 22:00

Rs. 135

17hour 55minute

Operates:

BDTS KANPUR EXP - 22444

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 10:50

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 01:25(day 2)

Rs. 455

MALWA EXPRESS - 12919

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 02:16(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 170

18hour 10minute

Operates:

RAMNAGAR EXPRES - 19061

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 10:50

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 01:25(day 2)

Rs. 425

MALWA EXPRESS - 12919

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 02:16(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 05:00(day 2)

Rs. 170

18hour 10minute

Operates:

BDTS LJN EXPRES - 19021

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 18:53

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 10:20(day 2)

Rs. 425

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 11:08(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 13:15(day 2)

Rs. 170

18hour 22minute

Operates: