You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from VADODARA to PUNE

PUNE DURONTO EX - 12264

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 22:36

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:10(day 2)

Rs. 1245

8hour 34minute

Operates:

JP YPR SUVIDHA - 82654

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 11:50

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 21:05

Rs. 340

9hour 15minute

Operates:

ADI CHENNAI EXP - 19420

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 11:50

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 21:05

Rs. 310

9hour 15minute

Operates:

BME YPR AC EXP - 14806

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 16:03

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 01:40(day 2)

Rs. 835

9hour 37minute

Operates:

JP PUNE SF EXP - 12940

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 22:10

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 08:05(day 2)

Rs. 340

9hour 55minute

Operates:

IND PUNE EXPRES - 22944

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 22:10

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 08:10(day 2)

Rs. 340

10hour

Operates:

BKN YPR EXPRESS - 16588

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 16:03

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 02:10(day 2)

Rs. 310

10hour 7minute

Operates:

NZM-PUNE AC EXP SPL - 12494

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 11:15

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 21:25

Rs. 870

10hour 10minute

Operates:

VERAVAL PUNE EX - 11087

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 18:29

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:40(day 2)

Rs. 310

10hour 11minute

Operates:

KOLHAPUR EXPRES - 11049

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 21:25

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:40(day 2)

Rs. 310

10hour 15minute

Operates:

NZM PUNE AC SPL - 04418

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 11:07

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 21:25

Rs. 835

10hour 18minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 12:03

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 22:25

Rs. 310

10hour 22minute

Operates:

RJT SC EXPRESS - 17017

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 12:03

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 22:25

Rs. 310

10hour 22minute

Operates:

COIMBATORE EXP - 16613

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 12:03

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 22:25

Rs. 310

10hour 22minute

Operates:

BVC KAKINADA EX - 17203

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 12:03

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 22:25

Rs. 310

10hour 22minute

Operates:

PBR SC EXPRESS - 19202

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 12:03

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 22:25

Rs. 310

10hour 22minute

Operates:

BGKTPUNE EXPRES - 11089

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 18:07

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:40(day 2)

Rs. 310

10hour 33minute

Operates:

BHUJ PUNE EXP - 11091

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 18:07

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:40(day 2)

Rs. 310

10hour 33minute

Operates:

AHIMSA EXPRESS - 11095

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 18:07

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:40(day 2)

Rs. 310

10hour 33minute

Operates:

GIMB SBC EXPRES - 16505

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 16:55

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:10(day 2)

Rs. 310

11hour 15minute

Operates:

BGKT SBCEXP - 16507

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 16:55

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:10(day 2)

Rs. 310

11hour 15minute

Operates:

BGKT SBC EXPRES - 16533

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 16:55

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:10(day 2)

Rs. 310

11hour 15minute

Operates:

SBC GARIB NAWAJ - 16531

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 16:55

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:10(day 2)

Rs. 310

11hour 15minute

Operates:

INDB PUNE EXP - 19312

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 01:10

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 12:25

Rs. 310

11hour 15minute

Operates:

AII MYS EXPRESS - 16209

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 16:55

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 04:10(day 2)

Rs. 310

11hour 15minute

Operates:

GWL PUNE EXP - 11102

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 08:50

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 20:10

Rs. 310

11hour 20minute

Operates:

BCT DOUBLEDECKE - 12932

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 07:45

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:19

Rs. 535

LTT CHENNAI EX - 11073

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 13:20

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:40

Rs. 140

8hour 55minute

Operates:

BDTS GARIB RATH - 12910

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 03:07

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:28

Rs. 415

BSL PUNE EXP - 11025

PANVEL (PNVL) - 09:05

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 12:05

Rs. 70

8hour 58minute

Operates:

SHATABDI EXP - 12010

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 16:16

BORIVALI (BVI) - 20:35

Rs. 700

HUSAINSAGAR EXP - 12701

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 21:50

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 01:20(day 2)

Rs. 170

9hour 4minute

Operates:

MUMBAI RAJDHANI - 12952

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 03:34

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:29

Rs. 920

KOYNA EXPRESS - 11029

DADAR (DR) - 08:53

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 12:40

Rs. 85

9hour 6minute

Operates:

MHRST SMPRK K E - 12908

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 11:07

BORIVALI (BVI) - 15:52

Rs. 260

DECCAN QUEEN - 12123

MUMBAI CST (CSTM) - 17:10

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 20:25

Rs. 105

9hour 18minute

Operates:

ARAVALI EXPRESS - 19708

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 00:30

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:46

Rs. 135

INTERCITY EXP - 12127

DADAR (DR) - 06:52

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 09:57

Rs. 100

9hour 27minute

Operates:

DEE BDTS G RATH - 12215

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 03:13

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:28

Rs. 480

KOYNA EXPRESS - 11029

DADAR (DR) - 08:53

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 12:40

Rs. 85

9hour 27minute

Operates:

BDTS AC S F EXP - 22904

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 23:39

BORIVALI (BVI) - 04:14(day 2)

Rs. 655

INDRAYANI EXP - 22105

DADAR (DR) - 05:53(day 2)

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 09:08(day 2)

Rs. 100

9hour 29minute

Operates:

AII DDR EXPRES - 12990

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 07:00

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:00

Rs. 260

HYDERABAD EXP - 17031

DADAR (DR) - 13:00

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:30

Rs. 140

9hour 30minute

Operates:

BGKT BDTS EXP - 19066

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 07:00

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:00

Rs. 230

HYDERABAD EXP - 17031

DADAR (DR) - 13:00

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:30

Rs. 140

9hour 30minute

Operates:

BKN BDTS SF EXP - 22473

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 07:00

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:00

Rs. 260

HYDERABAD EXP - 17031

DADAR (DR) - 13:00

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:30

Rs. 140

9hour 30minute

Operates:

BDTS GARIB RATH - 12910

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 03:07

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:28

Rs. 415

KOYNA EXPRESS - 11029

DADAR (DR) - 08:53

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 12:40

Rs. 85

9hour 33minute

Operates:

SHATABDI EXP - 12010

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 16:16

BORIVALI (BVI) - 20:35

Rs. 700

COIMBATORE EXP - 11013

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 22:35

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 01:50(day 2)

Rs. 140

9hour 34minute

Operates:

GOLDN TEMPLE ML - 12904

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 23:30

BORIVALI (BVI) - 04:26(day 2)

Rs. 260

INDRAYANI EXP - 22105

DADAR (DR) - 05:53(day 2)

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 09:08(day 2)

Rs. 100

9hour 38minute

Operates:

BGKT BDTS EXP - 19066

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 07:00

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:00

Rs. 230

LTT CHENNAI EX - 11073

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 13:20

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:40

Rs. 140

9hour 40minute

Operates:

BKN BDTS SF EXP - 22473

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 07:00

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:00

Rs. 260

LTT CHENNAI EX - 11073

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 13:20

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:40

Rs. 140

9hour 40minute

Operates:

AII DDR EXPRES - 12990

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 07:00

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:00

Rs. 260

LTT CHENNAI EX - 11073

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 13:20

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:40

Rs. 140

9hour 40minute

Operates:

GUJARAT MAIL - 12902

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 00:13

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:24

Rs. 260

INTERCITY EXP - 12127

DADAR (DR) - 06:52

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 09:57

Rs. 100

9hour 44minute

Operates:

ARAVALI EXPRESS - 19708

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 00:30

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:46

Rs. 135

LTT VSKP EXP - 18520

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:55

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 10:15

Rs. 140

9hour 45minute

Operates:

KARNAVATI EXP - 12934

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 06:44

BORIVALI (BVI) - 11:52

Rs. 150

HYDERABAD EXP - 17031

DADAR (DR) - 13:00

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:30

Rs. 140

9hour 46minute

Operates:

SHATABDI EXP - 12010

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 16:16

BORIVALI (BVI) - 20:35

Rs. 700

SIDDHESHWAR EXP - 12115

DADAR (DR) - 23:00

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 02:10(day 2)

Rs. 170

9hour 54minute

Operates:

KARNAVATI EXP - 12934

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 06:44

BORIVALI (BVI) - 11:52

Rs. 150

LTT CHENNAI EX - 11073

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 13:20

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:40

Rs. 140

9hour 56minute

Operates:

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22634

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 15:50

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 21:35

Rs. 250

COIMBATORE EXP - 11013

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 22:35

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 01:50(day 2)

Rs. 140

10hour

Operates:

GUJARAT MAIL - 12902

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 00:13

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:24

Rs. 260

LTT VSKP EXP - 18520

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 06:55

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 10:15

Rs. 140

10hour 2minute

Operates: