You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from VADODARA to SURAT

MUMBAI RAJDHANI - 12952

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 03:34

SURAT (ST) - 04:58

Rs. 680

1hour 24minute

Operates:

DEE BDTS G RATH - 12215

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 03:13

SURAT (ST) - 04:46

Rs. 295

1hour 33minute

Operates:

AG KRANTI RJDHN - 12954

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 04:23

SURAT (ST) - 05:57

Rs. 680

1hour 34minute

Operates:

NZM MAO RAJ - 22414

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 22:36

SURAT (ST) - 00:13(day 2)

Rs. 680

1hour 37minute

Operates:

SHATABDI EXP - 12010

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 16:16

SURAT (ST) - 17:53

Rs. 390

1hour 37minute

Operates:

BCT DOUBLEDECKE - 12932

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 07:45

SURAT (ST) - 09:22

Rs. 305

1hour 37minute

Operates:

BDTS GARIB RATH - 12910

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 03:07

SURAT (ST) - 04:45

Rs. 260

1hour 38minute

Operates:

JBP BDTS SUP SP - 01706

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 05:10

SURAT (ST) - 06:50

Rs. 90

1hour 40minute

Operates:

JU BCT WEEKLY SF AC SPL - 09044

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 01:20

SURAT (ST) - 03:00

Rs. 30

1hour 40minute

Operates:

RAMESWARAM EXP - 16734

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 18:34

SURAT (ST) - 20:15

Rs. 140

1hour 41minute

Operates:

JHS BDTS EXP - 11103

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 11:35

SURAT (ST) - 13:17

Rs. 140

1hour 42minute

Operates:

HAPA MADGAON EX - 22908

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 11:35

SURAT (ST) - 13:17

Rs. 170

1hour 42minute

Operates:

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22656

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 01:22

SURAT (ST) - 03:05

Rs. 170

1hour 43minute

Operates:

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22654

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 01:22

SURAT (ST) - 03:05

Rs. 170

1hour 43minute

Operates:

SAURASHTRA MAIL - 19006

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 00:47

SURAT (ST) - 02:30

Rs. 140

1hour 43minute

Operates:

VRL BCT PASS EX - 59460

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 00:47

SURAT (ST) - 02:30

Rs. 140

1hour 43minute

Operates:

JP BDTS SF EXP - 22934

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 01:38

SURAT (ST) - 03:22

Rs. 170

1hour 44minute

Operates:

GOLDN TEMPLE ML - 12904

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 23:30

SURAT (ST) - 01:15(day 2)

Rs. 170

1hour 45minute

Operates:

GKP-BDTS SUVIDHA SF SPL - 09016

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 11:40

SURAT (ST) - 13:25

Rs. 60

1hour 45minute

Operates:

JU MS EXPRESS - 16126

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 08:55

SURAT (ST) - 10:40

Rs. 140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

BKN SC EXP - 17038

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 08:55

SURAT (ST) - 10:40

Rs. 140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

RANAKPUR EXPRES - 14707

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 02:52

SURAT (ST) - 04:37

Rs. 75

1hour 45minute

Operates:

BVC BDTS EXPRES - 19204

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 01:20

SURAT (ST) - 03:05

Rs. 140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

JP BCT SUPFAST - 12956

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 01:44

SURAT (ST) - 03:30

Rs. 170

1hour 46minute

Operates:

OKHA HOWRAH EXP - 22905

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 18:29

SURAT (ST) - 20:15

Rs. 170

1hour 46minute

Operates:

DDN KCVL SUP EX - 22660

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 04:29

SURAT (ST) - 06:15

Rs. 170

1hour 46minute

Operates:

PBR HOWRAH EXP - 12905

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 18:29

SURAT (ST) - 20:15

Rs. 170

1hour 46minute

Operates:

KAVIGURU EXPRES - 12949

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 18:29

SURAT (ST) - 20:15

Rs. 170

1hour 46minute

Operates:

VERAVAL PUNE EX - 11087

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 18:29

SURAT (ST) - 20:15

Rs. 140

1hour 46minute

Operates:

ASR KCVL EXPRES - 12484

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 04:29

SURAT (ST) - 06:15

Rs. 170

1hour 46minute

Operates:

HSR BDTS S F EX - 22916

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 11:30

SURAT (ST) - 13:17

Rs. 170

1hour 47minute

Operates:

DEE BDTS EXP - 19030

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 11:30

SURAT (ST) - 13:17

Rs. 140

1hour 47minute

Operates:

GUJARAT MAIL - 12902

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 00:13

SURAT (ST) - 02:00

Rs. 170

1hour 47minute

Operates:

ARAVALI EXPRESS - 19708

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 00:30

SURAT (ST) - 02:17

Rs. 75

1hour 47minute

Operates:

MFP ST EXPRESS - 19054

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 15:23

SURAT (ST) - 17:10

Rs. 140

1hour 47minute

Operates:

ADI ALD EXPRESS - 19417

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 15:47

SURAT (ST) - 17:35

Rs. 140

1hour 48minute

Operates:

JU BL EXPRESS - 19056

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 06:26

SURAT (ST) - 08:15

Rs. 140

1hour 49minute

Operates:

RAJKOT REWA EXP - 22937

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 18:41

SURAT (ST) - 20:30

Rs. 170

1hour 49minute

Operates:

BKN DDR SF EXP - 12489

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 06:26

SURAT (ST) - 08:15

Rs. 170

1hour 49minute

Operates:

BDTS AC S F EXP - 22904

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 23:39

SURAT (ST) - 01:28(day 2)

Rs. 535

1hour 49minute

Operates:

GIMB VSKP EXP - 18502

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 06:26

SURAT (ST) - 08:15

Rs. 140

1hour 49minute

Operates:

GIMB PURI EXP - 12993

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 06:26

SURAT (ST) - 08:15

Rs. 170

1hour 49minute

Operates:

BHUJ DADAR EXP - 12960

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 06:26

SURAT (ST) - 08:15

Rs. 170

1hour 49minute

Operates:

SURYA NAGRI EXP - 12479

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 05:40

SURAT (ST) - 07:30

Rs. 170

1hour 50minute

Operates:

LJN- BCT AC SF SPL - 09014

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 16:50

SURAT (ST) - 18:40

Rs. 60

1hour 50minute

Operates:

SWARAJ EXPRESS - 12472

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 12:15

SURAT (ST) - 14:05

Rs. 170

1hour 50minute

Operates:

BKN BDTS SF EXP - 22473

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 07:00

SURAT (ST) - 08:50

Rs. 170

1hour 50minute

Operates:

BGKT BDTS EXP - 19066

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 07:00

SURAT (ST) - 08:50

Rs. 140

1hour 50minute

Operates:

GWL PUNE EXP - 11102

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 08:50

SURAT (ST) - 10:40

Rs. 140

1hour 50minute

Operates:

HAPA BSP EXPRES - 22939

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 07:00

SURAT (ST) - 08:50

Rs. 170

1hour 50minute

Operates: