Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from VADODARA to VALSAD

Sort on:  

VADODARA JN

NAVSARI

81

211

130

2

170

0

SL,3A

BVC BDTS SF EXP - 22964

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 01:21

NAVSARI (NVS) - 03:31

170

2hour 10minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

NAVSARI

30

165

135

2

80

0

2S,SL,3A,2A

ARAVALI EXPRESS - 19708

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 00:30

NAVSARI (NVS) - 02:45

80

2hour 15minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VALSAD

263

406

143

1

615

0

3A,2A,1A

AG KRANTI RJDHN - 12954

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 04:23

VALSAD (BL) - 06:46

615

2hour 23minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VALSAD

465

616

151

0

380

0

CC

BCT DOUBLEDECKE - 12932

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 07:45

VALSAD (BL) - 10:16

380

2hour 31minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VALSAD

53

221

168

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SAURASHTRA MAIL - 22946

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 00:53

VALSAD (BL) - 03:41

170

2hour 48minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VALSAD

404

572

168

1

105

0

2S,CC

KARNAVATI EXP - 12934

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 06:44

VALSAD (BL) - 09:32

105

2hour 48minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

NAVSARI

1285

15

170

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

KOLHAPUR EXPRES - 11049

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 21:25

NAVSARI (NVS) - 00:15(day 2)

140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VALSAD

112

283

171

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

BVC BDTS EXPRES - 12972

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 01:52

VALSAD (BL) - 04:43

170

2hour 51minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VALSAD

420

592

172

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

AII DDR EXPRES - 12990

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 07:00

VALSAD (BL) - 09:52

170

2hour 52minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VALSAD

420

592

172

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

BKN BDTS SF EXP - 22473

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 07:00

VALSAD (BL) - 09:52

170

2hour 52minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VALSAD

13

185

172

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GUJARAT MAIL - 12902

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 00:13

VALSAD (BL) - 03:05

170

2hour 52minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VALSAD

1109

1286

177

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

VERAVAL PUNE EX - 11087

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 18:29

VALSAD (BL) - 21:26

140

2hour 57minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VALSAD

47

225

178

2

160

0

SL,3A,2A

VRL BCT PASS EX - 59460

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 00:47

VALSAD (BL) - 03:45

160

2hour 58minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VALSAD

530

708

178

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

GWL PUNE EXP - 11102

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 08:50

VALSAD (BL) - 11:48

140

2hour 58minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VALSAD

898

1077

179

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

NAGERCOIL EXP - 16335

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 14:58

VALSAD (BL) - 17:57

140

2hour 59minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VALSAD

302

481

179

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

KUTCH EXPRESS - 22956

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 05:02

VALSAD (BL) - 08:01

170

2hour 59minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VALSAD

898

1077

179

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

OKHA ERS EXPRES - 16337

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 14:58

VALSAD (BL) - 17:57

140

2hour 59minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VALSAD

898

1077

179

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

VRL TVC EXPRESS - 16333

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 14:58

VALSAD (BL) - 17:57

140

2hour 59minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VALSAD

386

565

179

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

JU BL EXPRESS - 19056

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 06:26

VALSAD (BL) - 09:25

140

2hour 59minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VALSAD

493

673

180

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

AII BDTS SF EXP - 22996

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 08:13

VALSAD (BL) - 11:13

170

3hour

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VALSAD

1435

175

180

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

AVANTIKA EXP - 12962

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 23:55

VALSAD (BL) - 02:55(day 2)

170

3hour

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VALSAD

493

673

180

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

UDZ BDTS SF EXP - 12996

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 08:13

VALSAD (BL) - 11:13

170

3hour

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VALSAD

985

1169

184

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

BANDRA T EXP - 22952

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 16:25

VALSAD (BL) - 19:29

170

3hour 4minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VALSAD

172

356

184

1

90

0

2S,SL,3A,2A

RANAKPUR EXPRES - 14707

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 02:52

VALSAD (BL) - 05:56

90

3hour 4minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VALSAD

912

1100

188

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

HW BL SUP EXP - 12912

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 15:12

VALSAD (BL) - 18:20

170

3hour 8minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VALSAD

501

690

189

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12926

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 08:21

VALSAD (BL) - 11:30

170

3hour 9minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VALSAD

501

690

189

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 22926

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 08:21

VALSAD (BL) - 11:30

170

3hour 9minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VALSAD

690

881

191

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

JSM BDTS SF - 22932

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 11:30

VALSAD (BL) - 14:41

170

3hour 11minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VALSAD

912

1103

191

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

HW BDTS SF EXP - 22918

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 15:12

VALSAD (BL) - 18:23

170

3hour 11minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VALSAD

485

676

191

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

JP BDTS SUP EXP - 12980

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 08:05

VALSAD (BL) - 11:16

170

3hour 11minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VALSAD

1365

120

195

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

SAU JANATA EXP - 19018

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 22:45

VALSAD (BL) - 02:00(day 2)

140

3hour 15minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VALSAD

542

738

196

0

105

0

2S,CC

GUJARAT EXPRESS - 22954

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 09:02

VALSAD (BL) - 12:18

105

3hour 16minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VALSAD

993

1190

197

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

PURI VALSAD EXP - 22910

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 16:33

VALSAD (BL) - 19:50

170

3hour 17minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VALSAD

425

623

198

0

90

0

UR

BRC BLD EXP - 22930

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 07:05

VALSAD (BL) - 10:23

90

3hour 18minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VALSAD

1087

1286

199

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

BHUJ PUNE EXP - 11091

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 18:07

VALSAD (BL) - 21:26

140

3hour 19minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VALSAD

1087

1286

199

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

AHIMSA EXPRESS - 11095

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 18:07

VALSAD (BL) - 21:26

140

3hour 19minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VALSAD

1087

1286

199

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

BGKTPUNE EXPRES - 11089

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 18:07

VALSAD (BL) - 21:26

140

3hour 19minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VALSAD

723

926

203

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

COIMBATORE EXP - 16613

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 12:03

VALSAD (BL) - 15:26

140

3hour 23minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VALSAD

1388

151

203

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

LOK SHAKTI EXP - 22928

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 23:08

VALSAD (BL) - 02:31(day 2)

170

3hour 23minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VALSAD

1055

1260

205

1

90

0

UR

DHD - BL INTERCITY EXP - 12930

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 17:35

VALSAD (BL) - 21:00

90

3hour 25minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VALSAD

1270

37

207

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

AVADH EXPRESS - 19040

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 21:10

VALSAD (BL) - 00:37(day 2)

140

3hour 27minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VALSAD

1270

37

207

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

AVADH EXPRESS - 19038

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 21:10

VALSAD (BL) - 00:37(day 2)

140

3hour 27minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VALSAD

723

931

208

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

RJT SC EXPRESS - 17017

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 12:03

VALSAD (BL) - 15:31

140

3hour 28minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VALSAD

723

931

208

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 12:03

VALSAD (BL) - 15:31

140

3hour 28minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VALSAD

723

931

208

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

PBR SC EXPRESS - 19202

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 12:03

VALSAD (BL) - 15:31

140

3hour 28minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VALSAD

723

931

208

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

BVC KAKINADA EX - 17203

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 12:03

VALSAD (BL) - 15:31

140

3hour 28minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VALSAD

1015

1228

213

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

AII MYS EXPRESS - 16209

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 16:55

VALSAD (BL) - 20:28

140

3hour 33minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VALSAD

1015

1228

213

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

BGKT SBCEXP - 16507

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 16:55

VALSAD (BL) - 20:28

140

3hour 33minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VALSAD

1015

1228

213

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

BGKT SBC EXPRES - 16533

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 16:55

VALSAD (BL) - 20:28

140

3hour 33minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VALSAD

1015

1228

213

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

SBC GARIB NAWAJ - 16531

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 16:55

VALSAD (BL) - 20:28

140

3hour 33minute

Operates: