Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 5 Multileg Train routes from VADODARA to VAREDIYA

Sort on:  

VADODARA JN

VAREDIYA

355

419

64

2

15

0

UR

BRC - ST MEMU - 69112

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 05:55

VAREDIYA (VRE) - 06:59

15

1hour 4minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VAREDIYA

705

770

65

0

15

0

UR

BRC-ST MEMU - 69110

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 11:45

VAREDIYA (VRE) - 12:50

15

1hour 5minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VAREDIYA

1145

1224

79

0

15

0

UR

ANND BHARUCH MEMU - 69176

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 19:05

VAREDIYA (VRE) - 20:24

15

1hour 19minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VAREDIYA

845

928

83

0

15

0

UR

VG VALSAD PASS - 59050

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 14:05

VAREDIYA (VRE) - 15:28

15

1hour 23minute

Operates:

VADODARA JN

VAREDIYA

1010

1095

85

0

140

0

SL,2A

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59442

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 16:50

VAREDIYA (VRE) - 18:15

140

1hour 25minute

Operates: