Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from VALLIKUNNU to PATNA

Sort on:  

VALLIKUNNU

PATNA JN

710

1200

THRISUR

3370

3

930

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

ERNAD EXPRESS - 16605

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 11:50

THRISUR (TCR) - 14:35

65

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

THRISUR (TCR) - 18:28

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:00(day 3)

865

2day 8hour 10minute

Operates:

VALLIKUNNU

PATNA JN

580

1200

THRISUR

3500

4

930

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

PARASURAM EXP - 16649

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 09:40

THRISUR (TCR) - 12:20

65

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

THRISUR (TCR) - 18:28

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:00(day 3)

865

2day 10hour 20minute

Operates:

VALLIKUNNU

PATNA JN

470

1200

THRISUR

3610

4

890

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

CLT-TCR PASSR. - 56664

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 07:50

THRISUR (TCR) - 10:45

25

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

THRISUR (TCR) - 18:28

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:00(day 3)

865

2day 12hour 10minute

Operates:

VALLIKUNNU

PATNA JN

415

1200

THRISUR

3665

5

930

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

ALLEPPEY EXP - 16308

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 06:55

THRISUR (TCR) - 09:33

65

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

THRISUR (TCR) - 18:28

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:00(day 3)

865

2day 13hour 5minute

Operates:

VALLIKUNNU

PATNA JN

800

1200

SHORANUR JN,PERAMBUR

3280

5

1135

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. - 56324

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 13:20

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 15:40

20

CHENNAI MAIL - 12602

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 19:25

PERAMBUR (PER) - 04:58(day 2)

355

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

PERAMBUR (PER) - 05:35(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:00(day 3)

760

2day 6hour 40minute

Operates:

VALLIKUNNU

PATNA JN

800

1200

PALAKKAD,ERODE JN

3280

4

1020

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. - 56324

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 13:20

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 17:40

25

ERS BAND SF EXP - 12683

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 19:40

ERODE JN (ED) - 22:45

170

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

ERODE JN (ED) - 23:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:00(day 3)

825

2day 6hour 40minute

Operates:

VALLIKUNNU

PATNA JN

800

1200

SHORANUR JN,THRISUR

3280

5

1055

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. - 56324

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 13:20

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 15:40

20

PUNE ERS SUP EXP - 22150

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 16:20

THRISUR (TCR) - 17:05

170

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

THRISUR (TCR) - 18:28

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:00(day 3)

865

2day 6hour 40minute

Operates:

VALLIKUNNU

DANAPUR

1200

218

KOZHIKKODE,KALYAN JN

3338

7

1230

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

TCR-CLT PASSR. - 56663

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 20:00

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 20:55

10

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16336

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 00:40(day 2)

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 22:24(day 2)

565

LTT PPTA EXPRESS - 12141

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 00:21(day 3)

DANAPUR (DNR) - 03:38(day 4)

655

2day 7hour 38minute

Operates:

VALLIKUNNU

PATNA JN

715

1200

KOZHIKKODE,THRISUR

3365

5

1045

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

CBE-MAQ PASSENGER - 56323

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 11:55

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 12:55

10

PUNE ERS SUP EXP - 22150

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 14:45

THRISUR (TCR) - 17:05

170

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

THRISUR (TCR) - 18:28

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:00(day 3)

865

2day 8hour 5minute

Operates:

VALLIKUNNU

PATNA JN

715

1200

KOZHIKKODE,PERAMBUR

3365

5

1155

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

CBE-MAQ PASSENGER - 56323

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 11:55

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 12:55

10

CHENNAI MAIL - 12602

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 17:20

PERAMBUR (PER) - 04:58(day 2)

385

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

PERAMBUR (PER) - 05:35(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:00(day 3)

760

2day 8hour 5minute

Operates:

VALLIKUNNU

PATNA JN

710

1200

THRISUR,ERODE JN

3370

4

1085

2

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

ERNAD EXPRESS - 16605

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 11:50

THRISUR (TCR) - 14:35

65

ERS BAND SF EXP - 12683

THRISUR (TCR) - 18:13

ERODE JN (ED) - 22:45

195

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

ERODE JN (ED) - 23:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:00(day 3)

825

2day 8hour 10minute

Operates:

VALLIKUNNU

PATNA JN

710

1200

THRISUR,ALUVA

3370

5

1080

2

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

ERNAD EXPRESS - 16605

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 11:50

THRISUR (TCR) - 14:35

65

TATA ALLP EXP - 18189

THRISUR (TCR) - 16:03

ALUVA (AWY) - 16:50

140

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

ALUVA (AWY) - 17:40

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:00(day 3)

875

2day 8hour 10minute

Operates:

VALLIKUNNU

PATNA JN

710

1200

THRISUR,ERODE JN

3370

4

1060

2

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

ERNAD EXPRESS - 16605

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 11:50

THRISUR (TCR) - 14:35

65

CAPE MUMBAI EXP - 16382

THRISUR (TCR) - 15:25

ERODE JN (ED) - 19:50

170

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

ERODE JN (ED) - 23:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:00(day 3)

825

2day 8hour 10minute

Operates:

VALLIKUNNU

DANAPUR

1157

218

KOZHIKKODE,LOKMANYATILAK T

3381

7

1280

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

SRR-CLT PASSENGER - 56601

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 19:17

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 20:00

10

MARU SAGAR EXP - 12977

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 00:20(day 2)

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 21:10(day 2)

600

LTT PPTA EXPRESS - 12141

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 23:35(day 2)

DANAPUR (DNR) - 03:38(day 4)

670

2day 8hour 21minute

Operates:

VALLIKUNNU

DANAPUR

1157

218

KOZHIKKODE,KALYAN JN

3381

8

1230

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

SRR-CLT PASSENGER - 56601

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 19:17

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 20:00

10

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 00:40(day 2)

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 22:23(day 2)

565

LTT PPTA EXPRESS - 12141

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 00:21(day 3)

DANAPUR (DNR) - 03:38(day 4)

655

2day 8hour 21minute

Operates:

VALLIKUNNU

PATNA JN

695

1200

KANNUR,PERAMBUR

3385

5

1240

2

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

ERNAD EXPRESS - 16606

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 11:35

KANNUR (CAN) - 13:55

65

CHENNAI MAIL - 12602

KANNUR (CAN) - 15:40

PERAMBUR (PER) - 04:58(day 2)

415

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

PERAMBUR (PER) - 05:35(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:00(day 3)

760

2day 8hour 25minute

Operates:

VALLIKUNNU

PATNA JN

695

1200

KOZHIKKODE,COIMBATORE JN

3385

4

985

2

2S,CC,2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

ERNAD EXPRESS - 16606

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 11:35

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 12:10

45

INTERCITY EXP - 22609

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 15:10

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 19:05

100

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 21:30

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:00(day 3)

840

2day 8hour 25minute

Operates:

VALLIKUNNU

PATNA JN

695

1200

KOZHIKKODE,THRISUR

3385

4

1080

2

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

ERNAD EXPRESS - 16606

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 11:35

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 12:10

45

PUNE ERS SUP EXP - 22150

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 14:45

THRISUR (TCR) - 17:05

170

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

THRISUR (TCR) - 18:28

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:00(day 3)

865

2day 8hour 25minute

Operates:

VALLIKUNNU

DANAPUR

1145

218

SHORANUR JN,KALYAN JN

3393

7

1385

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

TRIVANDRUM EXP - 16348

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 19:05

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 20:50

140

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 22:50

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 22:23(day 2)

590

LTT PPTA EXPRESS - 12141

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 00:21(day 3)

DANAPUR (DNR) - 03:38(day 4)

655

2day 8hour 33minute

Operates:

VALLIKUNNU

PATNA JN

415

935

TIRUR,C SHIVAJI MAH T

3400

7

1295

2

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

ALLEPPEY EXP - 16308

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 06:55

TIRUR (TIR) - 07:24

45

KCVL LTT SF EXP - 22114

TIRUR (TIR) - 08:00

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 04:10(day 2)

605

SUVIDHA EXPRESS - 82356

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 11:05(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 15:35(day 3)

645

2day 8hour 40minute

Operates:

VALLIKUNNU

PATNA JN

1157

300

KOZHIKKODE,NEW DELHI

3463

5

2595

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

SRR-CLT PASSENGER - 56601

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 19:17

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 20:00

10

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22633

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 22:40

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 14:15(day 3)

865

RJPB RAJDHANI - 12310

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:15(day 3)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 05:00(day 4)

1720

2day 9hour 43minute

Operates:

VALLIKUNNU

PATNA JN

346

935

TIRUR,C SHIVAJI MAH T

3469

8

1260

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

CLT -SRR PASSENGER - 56600

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 05:46

TIRUR (TIR) - 06:09

10

KCVL LTT SF EXP - 22114

TIRUR (TIR) - 08:00

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 04:10(day 2)

605

SUVIDHA EXPRESS - 82356

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 11:05(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 15:35(day 3)

645

2day 9hour 49minute

Operates:

VALLIKUNNU

DANAPUR

1065

218

KOZHIKKODE,KALYAN JN

3473

8

1230

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

CBE-CAN PASSENGER - 56651

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 17:45

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 18:15

10

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16336

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 00:40(day 2)

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 22:24(day 2)

565

LTT PPTA EXPRESS - 12141

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 00:21(day 3)

DANAPUR (DNR) - 03:38(day 4)

655

2day 9hour 53minute

Operates:

VALLIKUNNU

HAJIPUR JN

580

1190

KOLLAM JN,ERNAKULAM JN

3490

5

1115

2

2S,CC,UR,SL,3A,2A

PARASURAM EXP - 16649

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 09:40

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 17:30

125

QLN-ERS MEMU - 66310

KOLLAM JN (QLN) - 20:45

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 00:20

35

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12522

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 10:15

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 19:50(day 3)

955

2day 10hour 10minute

Operates:

VALLIKUNNU

PATNA JN

320

935

KOZHIKKODE,C SHIVAJI MAH T

3495

8

1385

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

MANGALORE EXP - 16347

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 05:20

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 06:05

140

KCVL LTT SF EXP - 22114

KOZHIKKODE (CLT) - 08:50

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 04:10(day 2)

600

SUVIDHA EXPRESS - 82356

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) - 11:05(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 15:35(day 3)

645

2day 10hour 15minute

Operates:

VALLIKUNNU

PATNA JN

580

1200

THRISUR,ERNAKULAM JN

3500

6

1155

2

2S,CC,CC,3A,SL,3A,2A

PARASURAM EXP - 16649

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 09:40

THRISUR (TCR) - 12:20

65

KCVL GARIB RATH - 12201

THRISUR (TCR) - 14:08

ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) - 15:25

215

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 17:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:00(day 3)

875

2day 10hour 20minute

Operates:

VALLIKUNNU

PATNA JN

580

1200

THRISUR,ERNAKULAM JN

3500

5

1000

2

2S,CC,2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

PARASURAM EXP - 16649

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 09:40

THRISUR (TCR) - 12:20

65

ERNAD EXPRESS - 16605

THRISUR (TCR) - 14:37

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 16:25

60

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 17:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:00(day 3)

875

2day 10hour 20minute

Operates:

VALLIKUNNU

PATNA JN

580

1200

THRISUR,ALUVA

3500

5

1005

2

2S,CC,2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

PARASURAM EXP - 16649

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 09:40

THRISUR (TCR) - 12:20

65

ERNAKULAM EXP - 12677

THRISUR (TCR) - 15:25

ALUVA (AWY) - 16:18

65

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

ALUVA (AWY) - 17:40

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:00(day 3)

875

2day 10hour 20minute

Operates:

VALLIKUNNU

PATNA JN

580

1200

THRISUR,ALUVA

3500

5

1080

2

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PARASURAM EXP - 16649

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 09:40

THRISUR (TCR) - 12:20

65

DHN ALAPPUZHA E - 13351

THRISUR (TCR) - 16:03

ALUVA (AWY) - 16:50

140

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

ALUVA (AWY) - 17:40

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:00(day 3)

875

2day 10hour 20minute

Operates:

VALLIKUNNU

PATNA JN

580

1200

THRISUR,ALUVA

3500

5

1015

2

2S,CC,2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

PARASURAM EXP - 16649

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 09:40

THRISUR (TCR) - 12:20

65

JAN SHATABDI - 12075

THRISUR (TCR) - 15:50

ALUVA (AWY) - 16:38

75

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

ALUVA (AWY) - 17:40

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:00(day 3)

875

2day 10hour 20minute

Operates:

VALLIKUNNU

PATNA JN

580

1200

THRISUR,ONGOLE

3500

5

1175

2

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PARASURAM EXP - 16649

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 09:40

THRISUR (TCR) - 12:20

65

HYDERABAD EXP - 07116

THRISUR (TCR) - 14:40

ONGOLE (OGL) - 05:30(day 2)

415

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

ONGOLE (OGL) - 10:50(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:00(day 3)

695

2day 10hour 20minute

Operates:

VALLIKUNNU

PATNA JN

580

1200

THRISUR,ERNAKULAM JN

3500

5

1110

2

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PARASURAM EXP - 16649

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 09:40

THRISUR (TCR) - 12:20

65

SHM TVC EXPRESS - 22642

THRISUR (TCR) - 14:28

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 16:05

170

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 17:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:00(day 3)

875

2day 10hour 20minute

Operates:

VALLIKUNNU

PATNA JN

580

1200

THRISUR,ALUVA

3500

5

990

2

2S,CC,2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

PARASURAM EXP - 16649

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 09:40

THRISUR (TCR) - 12:20

65

VENAD EXPRESS - 16301

THRISUR (TCR) - 15:05

ALUVA (AWY) - 16:08

50

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

ALUVA (AWY) - 17:40

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:00(day 3)

875

2day 10hour 20minute

Operates:

VALLIKUNNU

PATNA JN

580

1200

THRISUR,PALAKKAD

3500

5

935

2

2S,CC,UR,SL,3A,2A

PARASURAM EXP - 16649

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 09:40

THRISUR (TCR) - 12:20

65

ERS-PGT MEMU - 66612

THRISUR (TCR) - 16:41

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 19:25

20

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 20:00

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:00(day 3)

850

2day 10hour 20minute

Operates:

VALLIKUNNU

PATNA JN

580

1200

THRISUR,ERODE JN

3500

4

1060

2

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PARASURAM EXP - 16649

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 09:40

THRISUR (TCR) - 12:20

65

CAPE MUMBAI EXP - 16382

THRISUR (TCR) - 15:25

ERODE JN (ED) - 19:50

170

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

ERODE JN (ED) - 23:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:00(day 3)

825

2day 10hour 20minute

Operates:

VALLIKUNNU

PATNA JN

580

1200

SHORANUR JN,VIJAYAWADA JN

3500

6

1220

2

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PARASURAM EXP - 16649

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 09:40

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 11:20

55

KORBA EXPRESS - 22648

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 13:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:05(day 2)

500

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:20(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:00(day 3)

665

2day 10hour 20minute

Operates:

VALLIKUNNU

PATNA JN

510

1200

SHORANUR JN,PERAMBUR

3570

6

1135

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

CAN-CBE PASSENGER - 56650

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 08:30

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 10:15

20

CHENNAI MAIL - 12602

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 19:25

PERAMBUR (PER) - 04:58(day 2)

355

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

PERAMBUR (PER) - 05:35(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:00(day 3)

760

2day 11hour 30minute

Operates:

VALLIKUNNU

PATNA JN

510

1200

COIMBATORE JN,ERODE JN

3570

5

1030

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

CAN-CBE PASSENGER - 56650

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 08:30

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 13:30

35

NAGERCOIL EXP - 22668

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 19:30

ERODE JN (ED) - 20:52

170

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

ERODE JN (ED) - 23:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:00(day 3)

825

2day 11hour 30minute

Operates:

VALLIKUNNU

PATNA JN

510

1200

SHORANUR JN,THRISUR

3570

5

1025

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

CAN-CBE PASSENGER - 56650

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 08:30

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 10:15

20

JAM TEN EXPRESS - 19578

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 11:45

THRISUR (TCR) - 12:30

140

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

THRISUR (TCR) - 18:28

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:00(day 3)

865

2day 11hour 30minute

Operates:

VALLIKUNNU

PATNA JN

510

1200

COIMBATORE JN,ERODE JN

3570

5

1000

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

CAN-CBE PASSENGER - 56650

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 08:30

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 13:30

35

CAPE MUMBAI EXP - 16382

COIMBATORE JN (CBE) - 18:05

ERODE JN (ED) - 19:50

140

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

ERODE JN (ED) - 23:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:00(day 3)

825

2day 11hour 30minute

Operates:

VALLIKUNNU

PATNA JN

510

1200

SHORANUR JN,THRISUR

3570

5

1055

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

CAN-CBE PASSENGER - 56650

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 08:30

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 10:15

20

PUNE ERS SUP EXP - 22150

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 16:20

THRISUR (TCR) - 17:05

170

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

THRISUR (TCR) - 18:28

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:00(day 3)

865

2day 11hour 30minute

Operates:

VALLIKUNNU

PATNA JN

510

1200

PALAKKAD,ERODE JN

3570

5

1020

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

CAN-CBE PASSENGER - 56650

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 08:30

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 11:20

25

ERS BAND SF EXP - 12683

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 19:40

ERODE JN (ED) - 22:45

170

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

ERODE JN (ED) - 23:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:00(day 3)

825

2day 11hour 30minute

Operates:

VALLIKUNNU

PATNA JN

510

1200

SHORANUR JN,THRISUR

3570

4

930

2

UR,2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

CAN-CBE PASSENGER - 56650

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 08:30

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 10:15

20

ERNAD EXPRESS - 16605

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 13:35

THRISUR (TCR) - 14:35

45

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

THRISUR (TCR) - 18:28

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:00(day 3)

865

2day 11hour 30minute

Operates:

VALLIKUNNU

PATNA JN

1145

400

THRISUR,SHALIMAR

3575

6

1315

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

TRIVANDRUM EXP - 16348

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 19:05

THRISUR (TCR) - 22:00

140

SHALIMAR EXP - 22641

THRISUR (TCR) - 22:38

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 13:16(day 3)

795

SHM PNBE DURONTO - 22213

SHALIMAR (SHM) - 22:05(day 3)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 06:40(day 4)

380

2day 11hour 35minute

Operates:

VALLIKUNNU

PATNA JN

1145

400

THRISUR,SHALIMAR

3575

6

519

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

TRIVANDRUM EXP - 16348

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 19:05

THRISUR (TCR) - 22:00

140

ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP - 22878

THRISUR (TCR) - 01:40(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 14:50(day 3)

 

SHM PNBE DURONTO - 22213

SHALIMAR (SHM) - 22:05(day 3)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 06:40(day 4)

380

2day 11hour 35minute

Operates:

VALLIKUNNU

PATNA JN

470

1200

THRISUR,ONGOLE

3610

5

1135

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

CLT-TCR PASSR. - 56664

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 07:50

THRISUR (TCR) - 10:45

25

HYDERABAD EXP - 07116

THRISUR (TCR) - 14:40

ONGOLE (OGL) - 05:30(day 2)

415

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

ONGOLE (OGL) - 10:50(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:00(day 3)

695

2day 12hour 10minute

Operates:

VALLIKUNNU

PATNA JN

470

1200

THRISUR,ERNAKULAM JN

3610

5

920

2

UR,UR,SL,3A,2A

CLT-TCR PASSR. - 56664

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 07:50

THRISUR (TCR) - 10:45

25

GUV-ERS PASSR - 56375

THRISUR (TCR) - 13:20

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 15:55

20

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 17:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:00(day 3)

875

2day 12hour 10minute

Operates:

VALLIKUNNU

PATNA JN

470

1200

THRISUR,ALUVA

3610

5

975

2

UR,2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

CLT-TCR PASSR. - 56664

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 07:50

THRISUR (TCR) - 10:45

25

JAN SHATABDI - 12075

THRISUR (TCR) - 15:50

ALUVA (AWY) - 16:38

75

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

ALUVA (AWY) - 17:40

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:00(day 3)

875

2day 12hour 10minute

Operates:

VALLIKUNNU

PATNA JN

470

1200

THRISUR,ERNAKULAM JN

3610

5

960

2

UR,2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

CLT-TCR PASSR. - 56664

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 07:50

THRISUR (TCR) - 10:45

25

ERNAD EXPRESS - 16605

THRISUR (TCR) - 14:37

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 16:25

60

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 17:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:00(day 3)

875

2day 12hour 10minute

Operates:

VALLIKUNNU

PATNA JN

470

1200

THRISUR,ERNAKULAM JN

3610

5

1070

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

CLT-TCR PASSR. - 56664

VALLIKUNNU (VLI) - 07:50

THRISUR (TCR) - 10:45

25

SHM TVC EXPRESS - 22642

THRISUR (TCR) - 14:28

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 16:05

170

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 17:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:00(day 3)

875

2day 12hour 10minute

Operates: