Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from VALSAD to AHMEDABAD

Sort on:  

NAVSARI

AHMEDABAD JN

11

270

259

2

180

0

SL,3A,2A

ARAVALI EXPRESS - 19707

NAVSARI (NVS) - 00:11

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 04:30

180

4hour 19minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHMEDABAD JN

18

295

277

2

230

0

SL,3A,2A

BHAVNAGAR EXP - 12971

VALSAD (BL) - 00:18

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 04:55

230

4hour 37minute

Operates:

NAVSARI

AHMEDABAD JN

183

465

282

1

180

0

SL,3A,2A

AHMEDABAD EXP - 11050

NAVSARI (NVS) - 03:03

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 07:45

180

4hour 42minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHMEDABAD JN

999

1285

286

0

135

0

2S,CC

KARNAVATI EXP - 12933

VALSAD (BL) - 16:39

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 21:25

135

4hour 46minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHMEDABAD JN

1014

1300

286

0

475

0

CC

ADI DOUBLE DECKR - 12931

VALSAD (BL) - 16:54

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 21:40

475

4hour 46minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHMEDABAD JN

1037

1325

288

0

230

0

SL,3A,2A

BDTS JSM EXP - 22931

VALSAD (BL) - 17:17

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 22:05

230

4hour 48minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHMEDABAD JN

1037

1325

288

0

230

0

SL,3A,2A

AJMER EXPRESS - 12989

VALSAD (BL) - 17:17

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 22:05

230

4hour 48minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHMEDABAD JN

1037

1325

288

0

230

0

SL,3A,2A

BDTS BKN SUP EXP - 22474

VALSAD (BL) - 17:17

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 22:05

230

4hour 48minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHMEDABAD JN

186

475

289

1

230

0

SL,3A,2A

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 22951

VALSAD (BL) - 03:06

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 07:55

230

4hour 49minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHMEDABAD JN

1345

200

295

2

200

0

SL,3A,2A

BL JODHPUR EXP - 19055

VALSAD (BL) - 22:25

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 03:20(day 2)

200

4hour 55minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHMEDABAD JN

668

965

297

1

200

0

SL,3A,2A

VIVEK EXP - 19567

VALSAD (BL) - 11:08

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 16:05

200

4hour 57minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHMEDABAD JN

36

335

299

2

230

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SAURASHTRA MAIL - 22945

VALSAD (BL) - 00:36

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 05:35

230

4hour 59minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHMEDABAD JN

1243

105

302

2

230

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

KUTCH EXPRESS - 22955

VALSAD (BL) - 20:43

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 01:45(day 2)

230

5hour 2minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHMEDABAD JN

160

465

305

2

230

0

SL,3A,2A

BDTS BGKT EXP - 22965

VALSAD (BL) - 02:40

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 07:45

230

5hour 5minute

Operates:

NAVSARI

AHMEDABAD JN

1135

2

307

2

210

0

SL,3A,2A

BDTS BVC SF EXP - 22963

NAVSARI (NVS) - 18:55

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 00:02(day 2)

210

5hour 7minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHMEDABAD JN

520

835

315

1

200

0

SL,3A,2A

COA BVC EXPRESS - 17204

VALSAD (BL) - 08:40

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 13:55

200

5hour 15minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHMEDABAD JN

520

835

315

1

200

0

SL,3A,2A

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 16614

VALSAD (BL) - 08:40

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 13:55

200

5hour 15minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHMEDABAD JN

520

835

315

1

200

0

SL,3A,2A

SC PBR EXP - 19201

VALSAD (BL) - 08:40

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 13:55

200

5hour 15minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHMEDABAD JN

520

835

315

1

200

0

SL,3A,2A

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 17018

VALSAD (BL) - 08:40

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 13:55

200

5hour 15minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHMEDABAD JN

1380

260

320

2

230

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

LOK SHAKTI EXP - 22927

VALSAD (BL) - 23:00

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 04:20(day 2)

230

5hour 20minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHMEDABAD JN

556

880

324

1

135

0

2S,CC

GUJARAT EXPRESS - 22953

VALSAD (BL) - 09:16

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 14:40

135

5hour 24minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHMEDABAD JN

65

395

330

2

230

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GUJARAT MAIL - 12901

VALSAD (BL) - 01:05

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 06:35

230

5hour 30minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHMEDABAD JN

133

465

332

2

200

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNE VERAVAL EXP - 11088

VALSAD (BL) - 02:13

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 07:45

200

5hour 32minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHMEDABAD JN

133

465

332

2

200

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNE BHUJ EXP - 11092

VALSAD (BL) - 02:13

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 07:45

200

5hour 32minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHMEDABAD JN

133

465

332

2

200

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

AHIMSA EXPRESS - 11096

VALSAD (BL) - 02:13

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 07:45

200

5hour 32minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHMEDABAD JN

133

465

332

2

200

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNE BGKT EXP - 11090

VALSAD (BL) - 02:13

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 07:45

200

5hour 32minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHMEDABAD JN

1227

120

333

2

200

0

SL,3A,2A

SAU JANATA EXP - 19217

VALSAD (BL) - 20:27

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 02:00(day 2)

200

5hour 33minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHMEDABAD JN

78

415

337

2

200

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

JODHPUR EXPRESS - 16508

VALSAD (BL) - 01:18

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 06:55

200

5hour 37minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHMEDABAD JN

78

415

337

2

200

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

AJMER EXPRESS - 16210

VALSAD (BL) - 01:18

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 06:55

200

5hour 37minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHMEDABAD JN

78

415

337

2

200

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GARIB NAWAZ EXP - 16532

VALSAD (BL) - 01:18

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 06:55

200

5hour 37minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHMEDABAD JN

78

415

337

2

200

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SBC JODHPUR EXP - 16534

VALSAD (BL) - 01:18

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 06:55

200

5hour 37minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHMEDABAD JN

90

435

345

2

200

0

SL,3A,2A

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16336

VALSAD (BL) - 01:30

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 07:15

200

5hour 45minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHMEDABAD JN

90

435

345

2

200

0

SL,3A,2A

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

VALSAD (BL) - 01:30

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 07:15

200

5hour 45minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHMEDABAD JN

90

435

345

2

200

0

SL,3A,2A

OKHA EXPRESS - 16338

VALSAD (BL) - 01:30

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 07:15

200

5hour 45minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHMEDABAD JN

1070

1420

350

2

200

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

DDR BHUJ EXP - 19115

VALSAD (BL) - 17:50

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 23:40

200

5hour 50minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHMEDABAD JN

245

625

380

3

120

0

2S,CC

GUJARAT QUEEN - 19033

VALSAD (BL) - 04:05

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 10:25

120

6hour 20minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHMEDABAD JN

744

1185

441

2

200

0

SL,3A

SAURASHTRA EXP - 19015

VALSAD (BL) - 12:24

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 19:45

200

7hour 21minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHMEDABAD JN

1080

240

600

4

200

0

SL

AHMADABAD PASS - 59439

VALSAD (BL) - 18:00

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 04:00(day 2)

200

10hour

Operates:

VALSAD

AHMEDABAD JN

255

885

630

4

130

0

SL,2A

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

VALSAD (BL) - 04:15

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 14:45

130

10hour 30minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHMEDABAD JN

365

1065

700

4

60

0

UR

VALSAD VG PASS - 59049

VALSAD (BL) - 06:05

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 17:45

60

11hour 40minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHMEDABAD JN

1095

1435

1780

4

200

0

SL,3A,2A

RANAKPUR EXPRES - 14708

VALSAD (BL) - 18:15

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 23:55(day 2)

200

1day 5hour 40minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHMEDABAD JN

1320

200

VADODARA JN

320

4

310

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

AVANTIKA EXP - 12961

VALSAD (BL) - 22:00

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 01:03(day 2)

170

PURI OKHA EXP - 18401

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 01:33(day 2)

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 03:20(day 2)

140

5hour 20minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHMEDABAD JN

120

445

SURAT

325

4

340

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

AVADH EXPRESS - 19037

VALSAD (BL) - 02:00

SURAT (ST) - 03:03

140

PURI ADI EXP - 12843

SURAT (ST) - 03:42

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 07:25

200

5hour 25minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHMEDABAD JN

120

445

SURAT

325

4

340

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

AVADH EXPRESS - 19039

VALSAD (BL) - 02:00

SURAT (ST) - 03:03

140

PURI ADI EXP - 12843

SURAT (ST) - 03:42

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 07:25

200

5hour 25minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHMEDABAD JN

435

765

VADODARA JN

330

3

525

1

UR,CC,EC,EA

BL-DHD INTERCITY EXP - 12929

VALSAD (BL) - 07:15

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 10:35

90

SHATABDI EXP - 12009

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 11:09

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 12:45

435

5hour 30minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHMEDABAD JN

940

1275

SURAT

335

3

370

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

BL HARIDWAR EXP - 12911

VALSAD (BL) - 15:40

SURAT (ST) - 16:45

170

SURYANAGARI EXP - 12480

SURAT (ST) - 17:27

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 21:15

200

5hour 35minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHMEDABAD JN

173

515

VADODARA JN

342

4

310

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

VADODARA EXP - 12927

VALSAD (BL) - 02:53

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 05:55

170

INDORE GNC EXP - 19310

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 06:36

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 08:35

140

5hour 42minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHMEDABAD JN

891

1235

VADODARA JN

344

3

340

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12925

VALSAD (BL) - 14:51

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 18:03

170

BDTS HSR SF EXP - 22915

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 18:41

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 20:35

170

5hour 44minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHMEDABAD JN

414

765

VAPI

351

4

800

1

2S,CC,FC,CC,EC,EA

FLYING RANEE - 12922

VALSAD (BL) - 06:54

VAPI (VAPI) - 07:13

60

SHATABDI EXP - 12009

VAPI (VAPI) - 08:25

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 12:45

740

5hour 51minute

Operates:

VALSAD

AHMEDABAD JN

879

1230

VADODARA JN

351

3

140

1

UR,UR

UMB - KLK LINK EXP - 22925

VALSAD (BL) - 14:39

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 17:30

90

BRC ADI INTERCITY EXP - 19035

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 18:15

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 20:30

50

5hour 51minute

Operates: