You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from VALSAD to MUMBAI

BCT DOUBLEDECKE - 12932

VALSAD (BL) - 10:18

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:19

Rs. 340

2hour 1minute

Operates:

AG KRANTI RJDHN - 12954

VALSAD (BL) - 06:48

BORIVALI (BVI) - 08:52

Rs. 680

2hour 4minute

Operates:

JSM BDTS SF - 22932

VALSAD (BL) - 14:43

BORIVALI (BVI) - 16:48

Rs. 170

2hour 5minute

Operates:

BGKT BDTS EXP - 19066

VALSAD (BL) - 09:54

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:00

Rs. 140

2hour 6minute

Operates:

BKN BDTS SF EXP - 22473

VALSAD (BL) - 09:54

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:00

Rs. 170

2hour 6minute

Operates:

AII DDR EXPRES - 12990

VALSAD (BL) - 09:54

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:00

Rs. 170

2hour 6minute

Operates:

BANDRA T EXP - 19452

VALSAD (BL) - 19:33

BORIVALI (BVI) - 21:43

Rs. 140

2hour 10minute

Operates:

JP BDTS SUP EXP - 12980

VALSAD (BL) - 11:18

BORIVALI (BVI) - 13:30

Rs. 170

2hour 12minute

Operates:

AVANTIKA EXP - 12962

VALSAD (BL) - 02:57

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:10

Rs. 170

2hour 13minute

Operates:

GUJARAT MAIL - 12902

VALSAD (BL) - 03:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:24

Rs. 170

2hour 14minute

Operates:

UDZ BDTS SF EXP - 12996

VALSAD (BL) - 11:15

BORIVALI (BVI) - 13:30

Rs. 170

2hour 15minute

Operates:

AII BDTS SF EXP - 22996

VALSAD (BL) - 11:15

BORIVALI (BVI) - 13:30

Rs. 170

2hour 15minute

Operates:

KARNAVATI EXP - 12934

VALSAD (BL) - 09:34

BORIVALI (BVI) - 11:52

Rs. 95

2hour 18minute

Operates:

FLYING RANEE - 12922

VALSAD (BL) - 06:56

BORIVALI (BVI) - 09:16

Rs. 95

2hour 20minute

Operates:

BHUJ BDTS EXP - 19116

VALSAD (BL) - 11:04

BORIVALI (BVI) - 13:25

Rs. 140

2hour 21minute

Operates:

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 22926

VALSAD (BL) - 11:32

BORIVALI (BVI) - 13:55

Rs. 170

2hour 23minute

Operates:

VRL BCT PASS EX - 59460

VALSAD (BL) - 03:47

BORIVALI (BVI) - 06:10

Rs. 140

2hour 23minute

Operates:

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12926

VALSAD (BL) - 11:32

BORIVALI (BVI) - 13:55

Rs. 170

2hour 23minute

Operates:

SAURASHTRA MAIL - 19006

VALSAD (BL) - 03:47

BORIVALI (BVI) - 06:10

Rs. 140

2hour 23minute

Operates:

SURAT BDTS EXP - 12936

VALSAD (BL) - 17:07

BORIVALI (BVI) - 19:35

Rs. 95

2hour 28minute

Operates:

VRL TVC EXPRESS - 16333

VALSAD (BL) - 17:59

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 20:30

Rs. 140

2hour 31minute

Operates:

NAGERCOIL EXP - 16335

VALSAD (BL) - 17:59

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 20:30

Rs. 140

2hour 31minute

Operates:

OKHA ERS EXPRES - 16337

VALSAD (BL) - 17:59

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 20:30

Rs. 140

2hour 31minute

Operates:

KUTCH EXPRESS - 19132

VALSAD (BL) - 08:08

BORIVALI (BVI) - 10:40

Rs. 140

2hour 32minute

Operates:

LOK SHAKTI EXP - 22928

VALSAD (BL) - 02:33

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:06

Rs. 170

2hour 33minute

Operates:

GWL PUNE EXP - 11102

VALSAD (BL) - 11:50

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 14:30

Rs. 140

2hour 40minute

Operates:

BHUJ PUNE EXP - 11091

VALSAD (BL) - 21:28

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 00:10(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 42minute

Operates:

BGKTPUNE EXPRES - 11089

VALSAD (BL) - 21:28

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 00:10(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 42minute

Operates:

AHIMSA EXPRESS - 11095

VALSAD (BL) - 21:28

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 00:10(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 42minute

Operates:

VERAVAL PUNE EX - 11087

VALSAD (BL) - 21:28

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 00:10(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 42minute

Operates:

PNBE BDTS EXP - 19050

VALSAD (BL) - 04:15

BORIVALI (BVI) - 06:59

Rs. 140

2hour 44minute

Operates:

RANAKPUR EXPRES - 14707

VALSAD (BL) - 05:58

BORIVALI (BVI) - 08:42

Rs. 80

2hour 44minute

Operates:

SAU JANATA EXP - 19018

VALSAD (BL) - 02:02

BORIVALI (BVI) - 04:48

Rs. 140

2hour 46minute

Operates:

PBR SC EXPRESS - 19202

VALSAD (BL) - 15:33

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 18:20

Rs. 140

2hour 47minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568

VALSAD (BL) - 15:33

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 18:20

Rs. 140

2hour 47minute

Operates:

BVC KAKINADA EX - 17203

VALSAD (BL) - 15:33

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 18:20

Rs. 140

2hour 47minute

Operates:

RJT SC EXPRESS - 17017

VALSAD (BL) - 15:33

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 18:20

Rs. 140

2hour 47minute

Operates:

HW BDTS SF EXP - 22918

VALSAD (BL) - 18:25

BORIVALI (BVI) - 21:16

Rs. 170

2hour 51minute

Operates:

COIMBATORE EXP - 16613

VALSAD (BL) - 15:28

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 18:20

Rs. 140

2hour 52minute

Operates:

GUJARAT EXPRESS - 19012

VALSAD (BL) - 12:35

BORIVALI (BVI) - 15:29

Rs. 80

2hour 54minute

Operates:

ARAVALI EXPRESS - 19708

NAVSARI (NVS) - 02:47

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:46

Rs. 90

2hour 59minute

Operates:

AVADH EXPRESS - 19038

VALSAD (BL) - 00:39

BORIVALI (BVI) - 03:43

Rs. 140

3hour 4minute

Operates:

AVADH EXPRESS - 19040

VALSAD (BL) - 00:39

BORIVALI (BVI) - 03:43

Rs. 140

3hour 4minute

Operates:

AII MYS EXPRESS - 16209

VALSAD (BL) - 20:30

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:35

Rs. 140

3hour 5minute

Operates:

BGKT SBCEXP - 16507

VALSAD (BL) - 20:30

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:35

Rs. 140

3hour 5minute

Operates:

BGKT SBC EXPRES - 16533

VALSAD (BL) - 20:30

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:35

Rs. 140

3hour 5minute

Operates:

SBC GARIB NAWAJ - 16531

VALSAD (BL) - 20:30

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:35

Rs. 140

3hour 5minute

Operates:

SURAT VR PASS - 59048

VALSAD (BL) - 20:03

VIRAR (VR) - 23:10

Rs. 35

3hour 7minute

Operates:

BVC BDTS EXPRES - 12972

VALSAD (BL) - 04:45

BORIVALI (BVI) - 07:58

Rs. 170

3hour 13minute

Operates:

BH VIRAR PASS - 59010

VALSAD (BL) - 18:15

VIRAR (VR) - 21:30

Rs. 35

3hour 15minute

Operates: