Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from VALSAD to VADODARA

Sort on:  

VALSAD

VADODARA JN

1205

1341

136

0

615

0

3A,2A,1A

AUG KR RAJ EXP - 12953

VALSAD (BL) - 20:05

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 22:21

615

2hour 16minute

Operates:

NAVSARI

VADODARA JN

11

159

148

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

ARAVALI EXPRESS - 19707

NAVSARI (NVS) - 00:11

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 02:39

140

2hour 28minute

Operates:

NAVSARI

VADODARA JN

183

340

157

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

AHMEDABAD EXP - 11050

NAVSARI (NVS) - 03:03

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 05:40

140

2hour 37minute

Operates:

VALSAD

VADODARA JN

1014

1171

157

0

380

0

CC

ADI DOUBLE DECKR - 12931

VALSAD (BL) - 16:54

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 19:31

380

2hour 37minute

Operates:

VALSAD

VADODARA JN

999

1160

161

0

105

0

2S,CC

KARNAVATI EXP - 12933

VALSAD (BL) - 16:39

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 19:20

105

2hour 41minute

Operates:

VALSAD

VADODARA JN

18

179

161

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

BHAVNAGAR EXP - 12971

VALSAD (BL) - 00:18

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 02:59

170

2hour 41minute

Operates:

VALSAD

VADODARA JN

36

198

162

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SAURASHTRA MAIL - 22945

VALSAD (BL) - 00:36

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 03:18

170

2hour 42minute

Operates:

VALSAD

VADODARA JN

1215

1382

167

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

BL PURI S F EXP - 22909

VALSAD (BL) - 20:15

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 23:02

170

2hour 47minute

Operates:

VALSAD

VADODARA JN

675

845

170

0

45

0

UR

BHARAT DARSHAN - 00130

VALSAD (BL) - 11:15

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 14:05

45

2hour 50minute

Operates:

VALSAD

VADODARA JN

879

1050

171

0

90

0

UR

UMB - KLK LINK EXP - 22925

VALSAD (BL) - 14:39

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 17:30

90

2hour 51minute

Operates:

VALSAD

VADODARA JN

1037

1210

173

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

BDTS JSM EXP - 22931

VALSAD (BL) - 17:17

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 20:10

170

2hour 53minute

Operates:

VALSAD

VADODARA JN

140

313

173

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

BDTS GCT EXP - 19041

VALSAD (BL) - 02:20

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 05:13

140

2hour 53minute

Operates:

VALSAD

VADODARA JN

1037

1210

173

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

AJMER EXPRESS - 12989

VALSAD (BL) - 17:17

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 20:10

170

2hour 53minute

Operates:

VALSAD

VADODARA JN

1037

1210

173

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

BDTS BKN SUP EXP - 22474

VALSAD (BL) - 17:17

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 20:10

170

2hour 53minute

Operates:

VALSAD

VADODARA JN

668

843

175

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

VIVEK EXP - 19567

VALSAD (BL) - 11:08

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 14:03

140

2hour 55minute

Operates:

VALSAD

VADODARA JN

186

365

179

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 22951

VALSAD (BL) - 03:06

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 06:05

170

2hour 59minute

Operates:

VALSAD

VADODARA JN

160

340

180

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

BDTS BGKT EXP - 22965

VALSAD (BL) - 02:40

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 05:40

170

3hour

Operates:

NAVSARI

VADODARA JN

1135

1316

181

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

BDTS BVC SF EXP - 22963

NAVSARI (NVS) - 18:55

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 21:56

170

3hour 1minute

Operates:

VALSAD

VADODARA JN

173

355

182

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

VADODARA EXP - 12927

VALSAD (BL) - 02:53

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 05:55

170

3hour 2minute

Operates:

VALSAD

VADODARA JN

1168

1350

182

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

JAIPUR SUP FAST - 12979

VALSAD (BL) - 19:28

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 22:30

170

3hour 2minute

Operates:

VALSAD

VADODARA JN

1168

1350

182

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

BDTS AII UDZ EX - 12995

VALSAD (BL) - 19:28

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 22:30

170

3hour 2minute

Operates:

VALSAD

VADODARA JN

1320

63

183

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

AVANTIKA EXP - 12961

VALSAD (BL) - 22:00

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 01:03(day 2)

170

3hour 3minute

Operates:

VALSAD

VADODARA JN

1345

88

183

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

BL JODHPUR EXP - 19055

VALSAD (BL) - 22:25

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 01:28(day 2)

140

3hour 3minute

Operates:

VALSAD

VADODARA JN

940

1127

187

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

BL HARIDWAR EXP - 12911

VALSAD (BL) - 15:40

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 18:47

170

3hour 7minute

Operates:

VALSAD

VADODARA JN

1165

1352

187

0

90

0

UR

BDTS - AII SUF.EXP. - 22995

VALSAD (BL) - 19:25

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 22:32

90

3hour 7minute

Operates:

VALSAD

VADODARA JN

520

708

188

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 16614

VALSAD (BL) - 08:40

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 11:48

140

3hour 8minute

Operates:

VALSAD

VADODARA JN

520

708

188

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 17018

VALSAD (BL) - 08:40

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 11:48

140

3hour 8minute

Operates:

VALSAD

VADODARA JN

520

708

188

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

SC PBR EXP - 19201

VALSAD (BL) - 08:40

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 11:48

140

3hour 8minute

Operates:

VALSAD

VADODARA JN

520

708

188

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

COA BVC EXPRESS - 17204

VALSAD (BL) - 08:40

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 11:48

140

3hour 8minute

Operates:

VALSAD

VADODARA JN

1243

1432

189

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

KUTCH EXPRESS - 22955

VALSAD (BL) - 20:43

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 23:52

170

3hour 9minute

Operates:

VALSAD

VADODARA JN

875

1066

191

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

HARIDWAR EXP - 22917

VALSAD (BL) - 14:35

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 17:46

170

3hour 11minute

Operates:

VALSAD

VADODARA JN

891

1083

192

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12925

VALSAD (BL) - 14:51

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 18:03

170

3hour 12minute

Operates:

VALSAD

VADODARA JN

412

606

194

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

PUNE GWALIOR EXP - 11101

VALSAD (BL) - 06:52

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 10:06

140

3hour 14minute

Operates:

VALSAD

VADODARA JN

556

751

195

0

105

0

2S,CC

GUJARAT EXPRESS - 22953

VALSAD (BL) - 09:16

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 12:31

105

3hour 15minute

Operates:

VALSAD

VADODARA JN

65

261

196

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GUJARAT MAIL - 12901

VALSAD (BL) - 01:05

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 04:21

170

3hour 16minute

Operates:

VALSAD

VADODARA JN

205

405

200

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

DEHRADUN EXP - 19019

VALSAD (BL) - 03:25

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 06:45

140

3hour 20minute

Operates:

VALSAD

VADODARA JN

435

635

200

0

90

0

UR

BL-DHD INTERCITY EXP - 12929

VALSAD (BL) - 07:15

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 10:35

90

3hour 20minute

Operates:

VALSAD

VADODARA JN

120

320

200

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

AVADH EXPRESS - 19039

VALSAD (BL) - 02:00

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 05:20

140

3hour 20minute

Operates:

VALSAD

VADODARA JN

1380

140

200

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

LOK SHAKTI EXP - 22927

VALSAD (BL) - 23:00

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 02:20(day 2)

170

3hour 20minute

Operates:

VALSAD

VADODARA JN

120

320

200

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

AVADH EXPRESS - 19037

VALSAD (BL) - 02:00

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 05:20

140

3hour 20minute

Operates:

VALSAD

VADODARA JN

133

340

207

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNE BGKT EXP - 11090

VALSAD (BL) - 02:13

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 05:40

140

3hour 27minute

Operates:

VALSAD

VADODARA JN

133

340

207

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNE VERAVAL EXP - 11088

VALSAD (BL) - 02:13

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 05:40

140

3hour 27minute

Operates:

VALSAD

VADODARA JN

133

340

207

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

AHIMSA EXPRESS - 11096

VALSAD (BL) - 02:13

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 05:40

140

3hour 27minute

Operates:

VALSAD

VADODARA JN

133

340

207

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNE BHUJ EXP - 11092

VALSAD (BL) - 02:13

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 05:40

140

3hour 27minute

Operates:

VALSAD

VADODARA JN

1095

1305

210

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

RANAKPUR EXPRES - 14708

VALSAD (BL) - 18:15

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 21:45

140

3hour 30minute

Operates:

VALSAD

VADODARA JN

1023

1235

212

1

90

0

UR

BLD BRC EXP - 22929

VALSAD (BL) - 17:03

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 20:35

90

3hour 32minute

Operates:

VALSAD

VADODARA JN

90

304

214

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

VALSAD (BL) - 01:30

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 05:04

140

3hour 34minute

Operates:

VALSAD

VADODARA JN

90

304

214

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

OKHA EXPRESS - 16338

VALSAD (BL) - 01:30

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 05:04

140

3hour 34minute

Operates:

VALSAD

VADODARA JN

90

304

214

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16336

VALSAD (BL) - 01:30

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 05:04

140

3hour 34minute

Operates:

VALSAD

VADODARA JN

78

293

215

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

JODHPUR EXPRESS - 16508

VALSAD (BL) - 01:18

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 04:53

140

3hour 35minute

Operates: