Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from VANIYAMBALAM to JULLUNDUR

Sort on:  

VANIYAMBALAM

PHAGWARA JN

1030

1247

SHORANUR JN,NEW DELHI

3097

4

1660

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,CC,EC

NIL-PGT PASSENGER - 56610

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 17:10

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 18:35

15

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22633

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 21:20

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 14:15(day 3)

885

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12013

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:30(day 3)

PHAGWARA JN (PGW) - 20:47(day 3)

760

2day 3hour 37minute

Operates:

VANIYAMBALAM

PHAGWARA JN

1030

178

PALAKKAD,DELHI

3468

5

1105

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

NIL-PGT PASSENGER - 56610

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 17:10

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 20:45

25

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12645

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 21:30

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 17:10(day 3)

860

DLI HSX EXP - 14011

DELHI (DLI) - 21:00(day 3)

PHAGWARA JN (PGW) - 02:58(day 4)

220

2day 9hour 48minute

Operates:

VANIYAMBALAM

JALANDHAR CANT

1030

216

SHORANUR JN,VADODARA JN

3506

5

1330

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

NIL-PGT PASSENGER - 56610

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 17:10

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 18:35

15

MARU SAGAR EXP - 12977

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 22:50

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 02:03(day 3)

715

GOLDENTEMPLE ML - 12903

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 02:56(day 3)

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 03:36(day 4)

600

2day 10hour 26minute

Operates:

VANIYAMBALAM

PHAGWARA JN

560

1196

SHORANUR JN,NEW DELHI

3516

5

3315

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56614

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 09:20

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 10:45

15

RAJDHANI EXP - 12431

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 00:50(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 12:40(day 3)

3155

NDLSASR EXPRESS - 12459

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:40(day 3)

PHAGWARA JN (PGW) - 19:56(day 3)

145

2day 10hour 36minute

Operates:

VANIYAMBALAM

JALANDHAR CITY

421

1090

SHORANUR JN,THRISUR

3549

3

1005

2

UR,2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56612

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 07:01

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 08:30

15

PARASURAM EXP - 16649

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 11:30

THRISUR (TCR) - 12:20

45

AMRITSAR EXP - 12483

THRISUR (TCR) - 14:08

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 18:10(day 3)

945

2day 11hour 9minute

Operates:

VANIYAMBALAM

JALANDHAR CITY

421

1090

SHORANUR JN,THRISUR

3549

3

970

2

UR,UR,SL,3A,2A

NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56612

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 07:01

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 08:30

15

CLT-TCR PASSR. - 56664

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 09:30

THRISUR (TCR) - 10:45

10

AMRITSAR EXP - 12483

THRISUR (TCR) - 14:08

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 18:10(day 3)

945

2day 11hour 9minute

Operates:

VANIYAMBALAM

JALANDHAR CITY

421

1090

SHORANUR JN,THRISUR

3549

3

1130

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56612

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 07:01

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 08:30

15

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22645

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 10:15

THRISUR (TCR) - 10:57

170

AMRITSAR EXP - 12483

THRISUR (TCR) - 14:08

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 18:10(day 3)

945

2day 11hour 9minute

Operates:

VANIYAMBALAM

JALANDHAR CANT

1258

490

SHORANUR JN,H NIZAMUDDIN

3552

4

3530

2

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A

RAJYA RANI EXP - 16350

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 20:58

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 22:10

140

RAJDHANI EXP - 12431

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 00:50(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 12:40(day 3)

3155

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16031

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 22:35(day 3)

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 08:10(day 4)

235

2day 11hour 12minute

Operates:

VANIYAMBALAM

PHAGWARA JN

560

1247

SHORANUR JN,NEW DELHI

3567

4

1660

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,CC,EC

NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56614

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 09:20

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 10:45

15

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22633

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 21:20

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 14:15(day 3)

885

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12013

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:30(day 3)

PHAGWARA JN (PGW) - 20:47(day 3)

760

2day 11hour 27minute

Operates:

VANIYAMBALAM

JALANDHAR CANT

560

1312

SHORANUR JN,JALANDHAR CITY

3632

3

965

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56614

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 09:20

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 10:45

15

AMRITSAR EXP - 12483

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 15:05

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 18:10(day 3)

945

HSX-JUC DMU - 74920

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 21:45(day 3)

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 21:52(day 3)

5

2day 12hour 32minute

Operates:

VANIYAMBALAM

PHAGWARA JN

421

1247

THRISUR,NEW DELHI

3706

4

1640

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,CC,EC

NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56612

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 07:01

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 08:30

15

KERALA EXPRESS - 12625

THRISUR (TCR) - 17:18

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:45(day 3)

865

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12013

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:30(day 3)

PHAGWARA JN (PGW) - 20:47(day 3)

760

2day 13hour 46minute

Operates:

VANIYAMBALAM

PHAGWARA JN

421

1247

THRISUR,NEW DELHI

3706

5

3970

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,CC,EC

NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56612

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 07:01

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 08:30

15

RAJDHANI EXP - 12431

THRISUR (TCR) - 23:55

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 12:40(day 3)

3195

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12013

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:30(day 3)

PHAGWARA JN (PGW) - 20:47(day 3)

760

2day 13hour 46minute

Operates:

VANIYAMBALAM

JALANDHAR CANT

1258

645

THRISUR,BORIVALI

3707

7

1445

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

RAJYA RANI EXP - 16350

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 20:58

THRISUR (TCR) - 00:17(day 2)

140

KCVL LTT SF EXP - 22114

THRISUR (TCR) - 06:23(day 2)

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 04:10(day 3)

630

SWARAJ EXPRESS - 12471

BORIVALI (BVI) - 08:28(day 3)

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 10:45(day 4)

675

2day 13hour 47minute

Operates:

VANIYAMBALAM

JALANDHAR CANT

1258

645

THRISUR,VADODARA JN

3707

4

1445

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

RAJYA RANI EXP - 16350

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 20:58

THRISUR (TCR) - 00:17(day 2)

140

TVC NZM EXPRESS - 22655

THRISUR (TCR) - 06:23(day 2)

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 10:06(day 3)

720

SWARAJ EXPRESS - 12471

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 13:43(day 3)

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 10:45(day 4)

585

2day 13hour 47minute

Operates:

VANIYAMBALAM

JALANDHAR CANT

1030

490

SHORANUR JN,H NIZAMUDDIN

3780

4

3405

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,SL,2A

NIL-PGT PASSENGER - 56610

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 17:10

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 18:35

15

RAJDHANI EXP - 12431

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 00:50(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 12:40(day 3)

3155

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 21:10(day 3)

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 08:10(day 4)

235

2day 15hour

Operates:

VANIYAMBALAM

JALANDHAR CANT

1030

490

PALAKKAD,ERODE JN

3780

4

1025

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,2A

NIL-PGT PASSENGER - 56610

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 17:10

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 20:45

25

BANGALORE EXP - 16525

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 21:15

ERODE JN (ED) - 00:35(day 2)

140

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

ERODE JN (ED) - 03:05(day 2)

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 08:10(day 4)

860

2day 15hour

Operates:

VANIYAMBALAM

JALANDHAR CANT

1030

490

PALAKKAD,ERODE JN

3780

4

1055

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,2A

NIL-PGT PASSENGER - 56610

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 17:10

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 20:45

25

CHENNAI MAIL - 12624

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 22:05

ERODE JN (ED) - 01:15(day 2)

170

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

ERODE JN (ED) - 03:05(day 2)

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 08:10(day 4)

860

2day 15hour

Operates:

VANIYAMBALAM

JALANDHAR CANT

1030

490

SHORANUR JN,THRISUR

3780

4

1055

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A

NIL-PGT PASSENGER - 56610

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 17:10

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 18:35

15

VRL TVC EXPRESS - 16333

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 19:50

THRISUR (TCR) - 20:48

140

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16317

THRISUR (TCR) - 21:58

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 08:10(day 4)

900

2day 15hour

Operates:

VANIYAMBALAM

JALANDHAR CANT

1030

490

SHORANUR JN,ERODE JN

3780

4

1045

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,2A

NIL-PGT PASSENGER - 56610

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 17:10

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 18:35

15

CHENNAI EXP - 12686

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 21:30

ERODE JN (ED) - 01:30(day 2)

170

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

ERODE JN (ED) - 03:05(day 2)

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 08:10(day 4)

860

2day 15hour

Operates:

VANIYAMBALAM

JALANDHAR CANT

1030

490

OTTAPPALAM,ERODE JN

3780

4

1050

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,2A

NIL-PGT PASSENGER - 56610

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 17:10

OTTAPPALAM (OTP) - 18:59

20

CHENNAI EXPRESS - 22640

OTTAPPALAM (OTP) - 20:10

ERODE JN (ED) - 23:45

170

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

ERODE JN (ED) - 03:05(day 2)

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 08:10(day 4)

860

2day 15hour

Operates:

VANIYAMBALAM

JALANDHAR CANT

1030

490

SHORANUR JN,ERODE JN

3780

3

1015

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,2A

NIL-PGT PASSENGER - 56610

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 17:10

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 18:35

15

YESVANTPUR EXP - 16528

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 21:05

ERODE JN (ED) - 01:05(day 2)

140

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

ERODE JN (ED) - 03:05(day 2)

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 08:10(day 4)

860

2day 15hour

Operates:

VANIYAMBALAM

JALANDHAR CANT

1030

490

SHORANUR JN,SHORANUR JN

3780

5

1050

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

NIL-PGT PASSENGER - 56610

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 17:10

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 18:35

15

BVC KCVL EXP - 19260

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 19:50

THRISUR (TCR) - 20:48

140

NAVYUG EXP - 16687

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 22:15

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 08:10(day 4)

895

2day 15hour

Operates:

VANIYAMBALAM

JALANDHAR CANT

1030

490

SHORANUR JN,ERODE JN

3780

4

1015

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,2A

NIL-PGT PASSENGER - 56610

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 17:10

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 18:35

15

PUDUCHERRY EXP - 16856

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 22:15

ERODE JN (ED) - 02:15(day 2)

140

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

ERODE JN (ED) - 03:05(day 2)

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 08:10(day 4)

860

2day 15hour

Operates:

VANIYAMBALAM

JALANDHAR CANT

1030

490

PALAKKAD,SALEM JN

3780

4

1045

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,2A

NIL-PGT PASSENGER - 56610

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 17:10

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 20:45

25

BANGALORE EXP - 16316

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 23:25

SALEM JN (SA) - 03:37(day 2)

165

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

SALEM JN (SA) - 04:30(day 2)

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 08:10(day 4)

855

2day 15hour

Operates:

VANIYAMBALAM

JALANDHAR CANT

1030

490

SHORANUR JN,ERODE JN

3780

4

1045

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,2A

NIL-PGT PASSENGER - 56610

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 17:10

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 18:35

15

CHENNAI MAIL - 12602

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 19:25

ERODE JN (ED) - 23:20

170

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

ERODE JN (ED) - 03:05(day 2)

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 08:10(day 4)

860

2day 15hour

Operates:

VANIYAMBALAM

PHAGWARA JN

1258

720

THRISUR,NEW DELHI

3782

7

1790

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,CC,EC

RAJYA RANI EXP - 16350

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 20:58

THRISUR (TCR) - 00:17(day 2)

140

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22653

THRISUR (TCR) - 06:23(day 2)

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 01:45(day 4)

890

SWARNA SHTBDI - 12029

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:20(day 4)

PHAGWARA JN (PGW) - 12:00(day 4)

760

2day 15hour 2minute

Operates:

VANIYAMBALAM

JALANDHAR CITY

1258

765

SHORANUR JN,AHMEDABAD JN

3827

4

1375

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

RAJYA RANI EXP - 16350

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 20:58

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 22:10

140

BIKANER EXPRESS - 16312

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 22:50

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 07:15(day 3)

700

ADI JAT EXPRESS - 19223

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 11:20(day 3)

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 12:45(day 4)

535

2day 15hour 47minute

Operates:

VANIYAMBALAM

JALANDHAR CANT

421

1431

SHORANUR JN,LAKSAR JN

3890

5

1035

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56612

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 07:01

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 08:30

15

DEHRADUN EXP - 22659

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 15:05

ROORKEE (RK) - 14:43(day 3)

915

DBG-ASR JANNAYAK EXP - 15211

LAKSAR JN (LRJ) - 17:43(day 3)

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 23:51(day 3)

105

2day 16hour 50minute

Operates:

VANIYAMBALAM

JALANDHAR CANT

421

1

SHORANUR JN,JALANDHAR CITY

3900

5

1100

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A

NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56612

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 07:01

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 08:30

15

AMRITSAR EXP - 12483

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 15:05

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 18:10(day 3)

945

ASR DDN EXPRESS - 14632

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 23:47(day 3)

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 00:01(day 4)

140

2day 17hour

Operates:

VANIYAMBALAM

JALANDHAR CANT

905

490

THRISUR,VIJAYAWADA JN

3905

4

1275

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A

NIL-ERS PASSENGER - 56363

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 15:05

THRISUR (TCR) - 17:47

25

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643

THRISUR (TCR) - 18:28

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:05(day 2)

510

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16031

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:00(day 2)

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 08:10(day 4)

740

2day 17hour 5minute

Operates:

VANIYAMBALAM

JALANDHAR CANT

560

152

SHORANUR JN,NEW DELHI

3912

6

1160

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56614

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 09:20

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 10:45

15

DEHRADUN EXP - 22659

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 15:05

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:40(day 3)

885

UTTAR S KRANTI - 12445

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 20:50(day 3)

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 02:32(day 4)

260

2day 17hour 12minute

Operates:

VANIYAMBALAM

JALANDHAR CANT

1030

645

SHORANUR JN,BORIVALI

3935

8

1310

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

NIL-PGT PASSENGER - 56610

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 17:10

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 18:35

15

KCVL LTT SF EXP - 22114

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 07:20(day 2)

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 04:10(day 3)

620

SWARAJ EXPRESS - 12471

BORIVALI (BVI) - 08:28(day 3)

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 10:45(day 4)

675

2day 17hour 35minute

Operates:

VANIYAMBALAM

JALANDHAR CANT

1258

883

SHORANUR JN,KALYAN JN

3945

5

1425

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

RAJYA RANI EXP - 16350

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 20:58

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 22:10

140

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 22:50

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD) - 22:23(day 2)

590

CSMT ASR EXPRES - 11057

KALYAN JN (KYN) - 00:33(day 3)

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 14:43(day 4)

695

2day 17hour 45minute

Operates:

VANIYAMBALAM

JALANDHAR CANT

560

187

THRISUR,DELHI

3947

7

1110

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56614

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 09:20

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 10:45

15

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12645

THRISUR (TCR) - 20:10

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 17:10(day 3)

865

JAMMU MAIL - 14033

DELHI (DLI) - 20:10(day 3)

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 03:07(day 4)

230

2day 17hour 47minute

Operates:

VANIYAMBALAM

JALANDHAR CANT

560

216

SHORANUR JN,VADODARA JN

3976

5

1330

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56614

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 09:20

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 10:45

15

SAMPARK KRANTHI - 12217

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 15:05

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 17:38(day 2)

715

GOLDENTEMPLE ML - 12903

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 02:56(day 3)

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 03:36(day 4)

600

2day 18hour 16minute

Operates:

VANIYAMBALAM

JALANDHAR CANT

560

216

SHORANUR JN,VADODARA JN

3976

5

1295

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56614

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 09:20

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 10:45

15

KCVL INDORE EXP - 19331

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 17:00

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 20:48(day 2)

680

GOLDENTEMPLE ML - 12903

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 02:56(day 3)

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 03:36(day 4)

600

2day 18hour 16minute

Operates:

VANIYAMBALAM

JALANDHAR CANT

560

216

SHORANUR JN,VADODARA JN

3976

5

1300

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56614

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 09:20

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 10:45

15

JAMNAGAR EXP - 19577

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 17:00

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 20:48(day 2)

685

GOLDENTEMPLE ML - 12903

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 02:56(day 3)

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 03:36(day 4)

600

2day 18hour 16minute

Operates:

VANIYAMBALAM

PHAGWARA JN

1030

755

PALAKKAD,NEW DELHI

4045

8

1030

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

NIL-PGT PASSENGER - 56610

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 17:10

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 20:45

25

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12643

PALAKKAD (PGT) - 21:30

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 17:10(day 3)

860

SHANE PUNJAB - 12497

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:40(day 4)

PHAGWARA JN (PGW) - 12:35(day 4)

145

2day 19hour 25minute

Operates:

VANIYAMBALAM

JALANDHAR CITY

1030

765

SHORANUR JN,AHMEDABAD JN

4055

4

1260

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

NIL-PGT PASSENGER - 56610

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 17:10

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 18:35

15

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 22:50

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 07:15(day 3)

710

ADI JAT EXPRESS - 19223

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 11:20(day 3)

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 12:45(day 4)

535

2day 19hour 35minute

Operates:

VANIYAMBALAM

JALANDHAR CITY

1030

765

SHORANUR JN,AHMEDABAD JN

4055

4

1260

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

NIL-PGT PASSENGER - 56610

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 17:10

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 18:35

15

GANDHIDHAM EXP - 16336

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 22:50

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 07:15(day 3)

710

ADI JAT EXPRESS - 19223

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 11:20(day 3)

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 12:45(day 4)

535

2day 19hour 35minute

Operates:

VANIYAMBALAM

JALANDHAR CITY

1030

765

SHORANUR JN,AHMEDABAD JN

4055

4

1250

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

NIL-PGT PASSENGER - 56610

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 17:10

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 18:35

15

BIKANER EXPRESS - 16312

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 22:50

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 07:15(day 3)

700

ADI JAT EXPRESS - 19223

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 11:20(day 3)

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 12:45(day 4)

535

2day 19hour 35minute

Operates:

VANIYAMBALAM

PHAGWARA JN

421

178

SHORANUR JN,DELHI

4077

6

1120

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56612

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 07:01

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 08:30

15

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 22633

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 21:20

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 14:15(day 3)

885

DLI HSX EXP - 14011

DELHI (DLI) - 21:00(day 3)

PHAGWARA JN (PGW) - 02:58(day 4)

220

2day 19hour 57minute

Operates:

VANIYAMBALAM

JALANDHAR CANT

421

187

SHORANUR JN,AMBALA CANT JN

4086

5

1070

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56612

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 07:01

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 08:30

15

SAMPARK KRANTHI - 12217

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 15:05

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 14:50(day 3)

915

JAMMU MAIL - 14033

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 00:20(day 4)

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 03:07(day 4)

140

2day 20hour 6minute

Operates:

VANIYAMBALAM

JALANDHAR CANT

421

216

SHORANUR JN,BORIVALI

4115

6

1330

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56612

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 07:01

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 08:30

15

TEN DR EXPRESS - 22630

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 17:10

DADAR (DR) - 15:10(day 2)

620

GOLDENTEMPLE ML - 12903

BORIVALI (BVI) - 22:01(day 2)

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 03:36(day 4)

695

2day 20hour 35minute

Operates:

VANIYAMBALAM

JALANDHAR CANT

1258

1057

SHORANUR JN,SAWAI MADHOPUR

4119

4

1370

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

RAJYA RANI EXP - 16350

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 20:58

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 22:10

140

MARU SAGAR EXP - 12977

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 22:50

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 12:10(day 3)

825

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12925

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 03:50(day 4)

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 17:37(day 4)

405

2day 20hour 39minute

Operates:

VANIYAMBALAM

JALANDHAR CANT

1258

1057

SHORANUR JN,VADODARA JN

4119

4

1410

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

RAJYA RANI EXP - 16350

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 20:58

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 22:10

140

OKHA EXPRESS - 16338

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 22:50

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 05:04(day 3)

685

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12925

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 18:13(day 3)

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 17:37(day 4)

585

2day 20hour 39minute

Operates:

VANIYAMBALAM

JALANDHAR CANT

690

490

SHORANUR JN,SHORANUR JN

4120

4

1050

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56616

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 11:30

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 12:55

15

DHN ALAPPUZHA E - 13351

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 15:10

THRISUR (TCR) - 16:00

140

NAVYUG EXP - 16687

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 22:15

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 08:10(day 4)

895

2day 20hour 40minute

Operates:

VANIYAMBALAM

JALANDHAR CANT

560

376

THRISUR,DELHI

4136

6

1110

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

NIL-SRR PASSENGER - 56614

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 09:20

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 10:45

15

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12643

THRISUR (TCR) - 20:10

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 17:10(day 3)

865

SBP ROU JAT EXP - 18309

DELHI (DLI) - 22:00(day 3)

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 06:16(day 4)

230

2day 20hour 56minute

Operates:

VANIYAMBALAM

JALANDHAR CITY

1258

1090

THRISUR,SHORANUR JN

4152

5

1225

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

RAJYA RANI EXP - 16350

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 20:58

THRISUR (TCR) - 00:17(day 2)

140

MAVELI EXPRESS - 16604

THRISUR (TCR) - 01:03(day 2)

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 01:50(day 2)

140

AMRITSAR EXP - 12483

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 15:05(day 2)

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 18:10(day 4)

945

2day 21hour 12minute

Operates:

VANIYAMBALAM

JALANDHAR CITY

1258

1090

SHORANUR JN,ERNAKULAM JN

4152

4

1590

2

SL,3A,2A,3A,SL,3A,2A

RAJYA RANI EXP - 16350

VANIYAMBALAM (VNB) - 20:58

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 22:10

140

TEN HUMSAFAR - 19424

SHORANUR JN (SRR) - 01:40(day 2)

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 04:05(day 2)

485

AMRITSAR EXP - 12483

ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) - 13:00(day 2)

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 18:10(day 4)

965

2day 21hour 12minute

Operates: