You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from VAPI to MUMBAI

SHATABDI EXP - 12010

VAPI (VAPI) - 18:57

BORIVALI (BVI) - 20:35

Rs. 485

1hour 38minute

Operates:

BCT DOUBLEDECKE - 12932

VAPI (VAPI) - 10:36

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:19

Rs. 305

1hour 43minute

Operates:

JSM BDTS SF - 22932

VAPI (VAPI) - 15:04

BORIVALI (BVI) - 16:48

Rs. 170

1hour 44minute

Operates:

AG KRANTI RJDHN - 12954

VAPI (VAPI) - 07:07

BORIVALI (BVI) - 08:52

Rs. 690

1hour 45minute

Operates:

BME YPR AC EXP - 14806

VAPI (VAPI) - 19:50

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 21:35

Rs. 485

1hour 45minute

Operates:

BKN YPR EXPRESS - 16588

VAPI (VAPI) - 19:50

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 21:35

Rs. 140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

ADI CHENNAI EXP - 19420

VAPI (VAPI) - 15:04

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 16:50

Rs. 140

1hour 46minute

Operates:

JHS BDTS EXP - 11103

VAPI (VAPI) - 14:37

BORIVALI (BVI) - 16:24

Rs. 140

1hour 47minute

Operates:

HSR BDTS S F EX - 22916

VAPI (VAPI) - 14:37

BORIVALI (BVI) - 16:24

Rs. 170

1hour 47minute

Operates:

DEE BDTS EXP - 19030

VAPI (VAPI) - 14:37

BORIVALI (BVI) - 16:24

Rs. 140

1hour 47minute

Operates:

HAPA MADGAON EX - 22908

VAPI (VAPI) - 14:37

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 16:25

Rs. 170

1hour 48minute

Operates:

NZM-PUNE AC EXP SPL - 12494

VAPI (VAPI) - 14:37

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 16:25

Rs. 535

1hour 48minute

Operates:

BANDRA T EXP - 19452

VAPI (VAPI) - 19:54

BORIVALI (BVI) - 21:43

Rs. 140

1hour 49minute

Operates:

SJN-UBR MEMU - 69144

SANJAN (SJN) - 20:40

VIRAR (VR) - 22:30

Rs. 25

1hour 50minute

Operates:

JP BDTS SUP EXP - 12980

VAPI (VAPI) - 11:40

BORIVALI (BVI) - 13:30

Rs. 170

1hour 50minute

Operates:

AII BDTS SF EXP - 22996

VAPI (VAPI) - 11:40

BORIVALI (BVI) - 13:30

Rs. 170

1hour 50minute

Operates:

UDZ BDTS SF EXP - 12996

VAPI (VAPI) - 11:40

BORIVALI (BVI) - 13:30

Rs. 170

1hour 50minute

Operates:

JU BCT WEEKLY SF AC SPL - 09044

VAPI (VAPI) - 04:22

BORIVALI (BVI) - 06:14

Rs. 35

1hour 52minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19028

VAPI (VAPI) - 19:50

BORIVALI (BVI) - 21:43

Rs. 140

1hour 53minute

Operates:

BKN CBE AC S F - 22475

VAPI (VAPI) - 01:14

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 03:10

Rs. 535

1hour 56minute

Operates:

BKN DDR SF EXP - 12489

VAPI (VAPI) - 09:28

BORIVALI (BVI) - 11:24

Rs. 170

1hour 56minute

Operates:

KARNAVATI EXP - 12934

VAPI (VAPI) - 09:55

BORIVALI (BVI) - 11:52

Rs. 90

1hour 57minute

Operates:

GKP-BDTS SUVIDHA SF SPL - 09016

VAPI (VAPI) - 14:50

BORIVALI (BVI) - 16:47

Rs. 60

1hour 57minute

Operates:

FLYING RANEE - 12922

VAPI (VAPI) - 07:17

BORIVALI (BVI) - 09:16

Rs. 90

1hour 59minute

Operates:

ARAVALI EXPRESS - 19708

VAPI (VAPI) - 03:47

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:46

Rs. 75

1hour 59minute

Operates:

SWARAJ EXPRESS - 12472

VAPI (VAPI) - 15:22

BORIVALI (BVI) - 17:21

Rs. 170

1hour 59minute

Operates:

BHUJ BDTS EXP - 19116

VAPI (VAPI) - 11:25

BORIVALI (BVI) - 13:25

Rs. 140

2hour

Operates:

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 22926

VAPI (VAPI) - 11:54

BORIVALI (BVI) - 13:55

Rs. 170

2hour 1minute

Operates:

VRL BCT PASS EX - 59460

VAPI (VAPI) - 04:09

BORIVALI (BVI) - 06:10

Rs. 140

2hour 1minute

Operates:

SAURASHTRA MAIL - 19006

VAPI (VAPI) - 04:09

BORIVALI (BVI) - 06:10

Rs. 140

2hour 1minute

Operates:

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12926

VAPI (VAPI) - 11:54

BORIVALI (BVI) - 13:55

Rs. 170

2hour 1minute

Operates:

HW BDTS SF EXP - 22918

VAPI (VAPI) - 19:09

BORIVALI (BVI) - 21:16

Rs. 170

2hour 7minute

Operates:

SURAT BDTS EXP - 12936

VAPI (VAPI) - 17:28

BORIVALI (BVI) - 19:35

Rs. 90

2hour 7minute

Operates:

BKN KCVL EXPRES - 16311

VAPI (VAPI) - 18:22

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 20:30

Rs. 140

2hour 8minute

Operates:

NAGERCOIL EXP - 16335

VAPI (VAPI) - 18:22

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 20:30

Rs. 140

2hour 8minute

Operates:

SAU JANATA EXP - 19018

VAPI (VAPI) - 02:40

BORIVALI (BVI) - 04:48

Rs. 140

2hour 8minute

Operates:

VRL TVC EXPRESS - 16333

VAPI (VAPI) - 18:22

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 20:30

Rs. 140

2hour 8minute

Operates:

JBP BDTS SUP SP - 01706

VAPI (VAPI) - 08:15

BORIVALI (BVI) - 10:25

Rs. 90

2hour 10minute

Operates:

RMR BDTS EXP - 19062

VAPI (VAPI) - 20:16

BORIVALI (BVI) - 22:26

Rs. 140

2hour 10minute

Operates:

LOK SHAKTI EXP - 22928

VAPI (VAPI) - 02:55

BORIVALI (BVI) - 05:06

Rs. 170

2hour 11minute

Operates:

GWL PUNE EXP - 11102

VAPI (VAPI) - 12:19

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 14:30

Rs. 140

2hour 11minute

Operates:

KUTCH EXPRESS - 19132

VAPI (VAPI) - 08:29

BORIVALI (BVI) - 10:40

Rs. 140

2hour 11minute

Operates:

CNB BDTS SF - 22443

VAPI (VAPI) - 20:16

BORIVALI (BVI) - 22:27

Rs. 170

2hour 11minute

Operates:

JP BDTS SF EXP - 22934

VAPI (VAPI) - 04:43

BORIVALI (BVI) - 06:57

Rs. 170

2hour 14minute

Operates:

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22656

VAPI (VAPI) - 04:26

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 06:40

Rs. 170

2hour 14minute

Operates:

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22654

VAPI (VAPI) - 04:26

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 06:40

Rs. 170

2hour 14minute

Operates:

PNBE BDTS EXP - 19050

VAPI (VAPI) - 04:43

BORIVALI (BVI) - 06:59

Rs. 140

2hour 16minute

Operates:

LJN- BCT AC SF SPL - 09014

VAPI (VAPI) - 20:10

BORIVALI (BVI) - 22:26

Rs. 60

2hour 16minute

Operates:

BHUJ PUNE EXP - 11091

VAPI (VAPI) - 21:50

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 00:10(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 20minute

Operates:

AHIMSA EXPRESS - 11095

VAPI (VAPI) - 21:50

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 00:10(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 20minute

Operates: