You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from VARANASI to AGRA

BGP GARIB RATH - 22405

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 23:00

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 05:17(day 2)

Rs. 555

6hour 17minute

Operates:

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12487

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:37

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 17:07

Rs. 355

7hour 30minute

Operates:

RDP ANVT LINK E - 22487

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:37

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 17:07

Rs. 355

7hour 30minute

Operates:

ZIYARAT EXPRESS - 12395

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 23:09

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 06:40(day 2)

Rs. 355

7hour 31minute

Operates:

POORVA EXPRESS - 12303

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 19:47

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 03:35(day 2)

Rs. 355

7hour 48minute

Operates:

GHY BME BKN EXP - 15632

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:22

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 17:20

Rs. 325

7hour 58minute

Operates:

PRATAP EXPRESS - 12496

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:22

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 17:20

Rs. 355

7hour 58minute

Operates:

GARBHA EXPRESS - 12938

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:22

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 17:20

Rs. 350

7hour 58minute

Operates:

GHY - BKN EXPRESS - 25632

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:22

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 17:20

Rs. 170

7hour 58minute

Operates:

SDAH AJMER EXP - 12987

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:50

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 18:00

Rs. 355

8hour 10minute

Operates:

AZIMABAD EXPRES - 12948

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 03:22

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 11:35

Rs. 355

8hour 13minute

Operates:

MAGADH EXPRESS - 12401

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:17

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 06:30(day 2)

Rs. 355

8hour 13minute

Operates:

PARASNATH EXP - 12942

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 03:20

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 11:35

Rs. 355

8hour 15minute

Operates:

ANNANYA EXPRES - 12315

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:05

AGRA FORT (AF) - 10:25

Rs. 360

8hour 20minute

Operates:

NORTH EAST EXP - 12505

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 07:20

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 15:50

Rs. 355

8hour 30minute

Operates:

BSB OKHA EXP - 19570

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 21:55

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 06:40(day 2)

Rs. 315

8hour 45minute

Operates:

BRAHMPUTRA MAIL - 14055

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 16:57

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 01:45(day 2)

Rs. 325

8hour 48minute

Operates:

POORVA EXPRESS - 12381

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 18:47

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 03:35(day 2)

Rs. 345

8hour 48minute

Operates:

RNC GARIBNWAZ E - 18631

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 09:45

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 19:05

Rs. 325

9hour 20minute

Operates:

HWH DLI KLK MAI - 12311

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 06:38

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 16:10

Rs. 200

9hour 32minute

Operates:

ROU MURI JAT EX - 18109

CHUNAR (CAR) - 06:50

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 16:30

Rs. 315

9hour 40minute

Operates:

TATA JAT EXP - 18101

CHUNAR (CAR) - 06:50

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 16:30

Rs. 315

9hour 40minute

Operates:

MTD-BKN - 22307

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 10:07

AGRA FORT (AF) - 19:50

Rs. 190

9hour 43minute

Operates:

HWH JU EXPRESS - 12307

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 10:07

AGRA FORT (AF) - 19:50

Rs. 360

9hour 43minute

Operates:

MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14863

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 18:15

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 05:25(day 2)

Rs. 325

11hour 10minute

Operates:

MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14865

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 18:15

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 05:25(day 2)

Rs. 335

11hour 10minute

Operates:

MAHANANDA EXP - 15483

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 05:45

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 17:35

Rs. 325

11hour 50minute

Operates:

MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14853

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 17:25

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 05:25(day 2)

Rs. 345

12hour

Operates:

U ABHATOOFAN EX - 13007

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:40

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 15:00

Rs. 335

12hour 20minute

Operates:

KOAA AGC EXPRES - 12319

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 23:17

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 12:00(day 2)

Rs. 415

12hour 43minute

Operates:

PNBE KOTA EXP - 13237

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 16:40

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 05:40(day 2)

Rs. 355

13hour

Operates:

PNBE KOTA EXP - 13239

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 16:40

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 05:40(day 2)

Rs. 340

13hour

Operates:

FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13483

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:10

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 00:30(day 2)

Rs. 345

13hour 20minute

Operates:

FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13413

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:10

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 00:30(day 2)

Rs. 325

13hour 20minute

Operates:

KYQ GIMB EXPRES - 15668

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 10:10

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 23:35

Rs. 345

13hour 25minute

Operates:

DWARKA EXPRESS - 15636

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 10:10

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 23:35

Rs. 195

13hour 25minute

Operates:

CHAMBAL EXP - 12177

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 05:05

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 19:25

Rs. 415

14hour 20minute

Operates:

KOAA ANVT EXP - 13131

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 14:17

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 05:45(day 2)

Rs. 325

15hour 28minute

Operates:

KOAA AGC EXPRES - 13167

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 23:58

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 16:35(day 2)

Rs. 395

16hour 37minute

Operates:

HWH ANVT YUVA E - 12249

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:32

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 06:20

Rs. 520

GOMTI EXP - 12419

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 07:40

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 11:11

Rs. 115

8hour 39minute

Operates:

RNC GARIB RATH - 12877

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:57

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 05:45

Rs. 445

GOMTI EXP - 12419

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 07:40

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 11:11

Rs. 115

9hour 14minute

Operates:

RNC NDLS RAJ EX - 12439

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:57

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 05:45

Rs. 895

GOMTI EXP - 12419

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 07:40

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 11:11

Rs. 115

9hour 14minute

Operates:

RNC NDLS RAJ EX - 12453

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:57

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 05:45

Rs. 895

GOMTI EXP - 12419

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 07:40

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 11:11

Rs. 115

9hour 14minute

Operates:

MAHABODHI EXP - 12397

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 17:47

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 22:40

Rs. 250

VAISHALI EXP - 12553

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 00:05(day 2)

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 03:05(day 2)

Rs. 200

9hour 18minute

Operates:

PURUSHOTTAM EXP - 12801

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 17:25

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 22:00

Rs. 250

AVADH EXPRESS - 19038

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 22:37

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 03:00(day 2)

Rs. 170

9hour 35minute

Operates:

PURUSHOTTAM EXP - 12801

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 17:25

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 22:00

Rs. 250

VAISHALI EXP - 12553

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 00:05(day 2)

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 03:05(day 2)

Rs. 200

9hour 40minute

Operates:

BBS RAJDHANI EX - 22811

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:27

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 05:20

Rs. 895

GOMTI EXP - 12419

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 07:40

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 11:11

Rs. 115

9hour 44minute

Operates:

BBS RAJDHANI EX - 22823

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:27

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 05:20

Rs. 895

GOMTI EXP - 12419

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 07:40

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 11:11

Rs. 115

9hour 44minute

Operates:

JYG ANVT G RATH - 12569

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 23:00

ALIGARH JN (ALJN) - 06:15(day 2)

Rs. 705

LJN SWRAN SHTBD - 12004

ALIGARH JN (ALJN) - 07:52(day 2)

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 08:49(day 2)

Rs. 315

9hour 49minute

Operates:

SDAH RAJDHANIEX - 12313

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:17

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 05:10

Rs. 895

GOMTI EXP - 12419

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 07:40

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 11:11

Rs. 115

9hour 54minute

Operates: