Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from VARANASI to DELHI

Sort on:  

MUGHAL SARAI JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

150

680

530

1

645

0

CC,3A,2A

HWH ANVT YUVA - 12249

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:30

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 11:20

645

8hour 50minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

150

680

530

1

1465

0

3A,2A,1A

AGTL ANVT RAJ - 20501

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:30

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 11:20

1465

8hour 50minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

NEW DELHI

115

650

535

1

1445

0

3A,2A,1A

RNC NDLS RAJ EXP - 20839

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:55

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:50

1445

8hour 55minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

NEW DELHI

150

690

540

1

1445

0

3A,2A,1A

NDLS DURONTO - 12259

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:30

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:30

1445

9hour

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

NEW DELHI

109

650

541

1

1445

0

3A,2A,1A

RNC NDLS RAJ EXP - 12453

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:49

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:50

1445

9hour 1minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

NEW DELHI

109

650

541

1

745

0

3A

RNC GARIB RATH - 12877

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:49

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:50

745

9hour 1minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

NEW DELHI

55

600

545

1

1445

0

3A,2A,1A

KOLKATA RAJDHNI - 12301

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:55

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:00

1445

9hour 5minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

NEW DELHI

52

600

548

1

1530

0

3A,2A,1A

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12305

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:52

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:00

1530

9hour 8minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

NEW DELHI

1352

460

548

0

1445

0

3A,2A,1A

RJPB RAJDHANI - 12309

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:32

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:40(day 2)

1445

9hour 8minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

NEW DELHI

87

640

553

1

1445

0

3A,2A,1A

BBS RAJDHANI EXP - 20817

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:27

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:40

1445

9hour 13minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

NEW DELHI

87

640

553

1

1445

0

3A,2A,1A

BBS RAJDHANI EXP - 22823

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:27

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:40

1445

9hour 13minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

NEW DELHI

87

640

553

1

1445

0

3A,2A,1A

BBS RAJDHANI EXP - 22811

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:27

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:40

1445

9hour 13minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

NEW DELHI

72

625

553

1

1445

0

3A,2A,1A

SDAH RAJDHANIEXP - 12313

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:12

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:25

1445

9hour 13minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

NEW DELHI

64

620

556

1

1445

0

3A,2A,1A

DBRT RAJDHANI EX - 12423

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:04

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:20

1445

9hour 16minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

1377

500

563

0

645

0

CC,3A

BGP GARIB RATH - 22405

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:57

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 08:20(day 2)

645

9hour 23minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

NEW DELHI

1257

385

568

0

-1

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

BBS DURONTO EXP - 12281

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 20:57

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:25(day 2)

 

9hour 28minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

NEW DELHI

1255

385

570

0

-1

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

NDLS DURONTO - 12273

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 20:55

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:25(day 2)

 

9hour 30minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

NEW DELHI

1184

365

621

0

425

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

POORVA EXPRESS - 12303

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 19:44

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:05(day 2)

425

10hour 21minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

NEW DELHI

1279

470

631

0

430

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

S KRANTI SUP EX - 12393

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 21:19

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:50(day 2)

430

10hour 31minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

118

770

652

1

395

0

SL,3A,2A

ANVT SUNDARI EXP - 14019

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:58

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 12:50

395

10hour 52minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

NEW DELHI

1060

275

655

1

425

0

SL,3A,2A

MAHABODHI EXP - 12397

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 17:40

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:35(day 2)

425

10hour 55minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

NEW DELHI

118

780

662

1

425

0

SL,3A,2A

BGP NDLS EXP - 12349

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:58

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:00

425

11hour 2minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

NEW DELHI

118

780

662

1

395

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PORVOTR S KRNTI - 15601

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:58

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:00

395

11hour 2minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

NEW DELHI

118

780

662

1

430

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PORVOTR S KRNTI - 12501

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:58

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:00

430

11hour 2minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

NEW DELHI

1040

265

665

1

425

0

SL,3A,2A

PURUSHOTTAM EXP - 12801

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 17:20

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:25(day 2)

425

11hour 5minute

Operates:

CHUNAR

ANAND VIHAR TRM

165

835

670

1

415

0

SL,3A,2A

JHARKHAND S J EX - 12873

CHUNAR (CAR) - 02:45

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 13:55

415

11hour 10minute

Operates:

VARANASI JN

NEW DELHI

1127

365

678

0

420

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

POORVA EXPRESS - 12381

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 18:47

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:05(day 2)

420

11hour 18minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

1234

480

686

0

425

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

VIKRAMSHILA EXP - 12367

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 20:34

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 08:00(day 2)

425

11hour 26minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

569

1260

691

0

395

0

SL,3A

RDP ANVT LINK EX - 22487

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:29

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 21:00

395

11hour 31minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

569

1260

691

0

425

0

SL,3A,2A

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12487

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:29

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 21:00

425

11hour 31minute

Operates:

VARANASI JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

70

770

700

1

415

0

SL,3A,2A

BUI ANVT SF EXP - 22427

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:10

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 12:50

415

11hour 40minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

320

1025

705

1

425

0

SL,3A,2A

HWH ANVT EXPRESS - 12323

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 05:20

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 17:05

425

11hour 45minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

130

835

705

1

425

0

SL,3A,2A

JHARKHAND SJ EXP - 12817

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:10

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 13:55

425

11hour 45minute

Operates:

VARANASI JN

NEW DELHI

40

750

710

1

415

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SWATANTRA S EXP - 12561

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 00:40

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:30

415

11hour 50minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

540

1250

710

0

425

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

BBS ANVT SUP EXP - 22805

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:00

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 20:50

425

11hour 50minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

NEW DELHI

315

1025

710

1

430

0

SL,3A,2A

NANDAN KANAN EXP - 12815

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 05:15

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:05

430

11hour 50minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

540

1250

710

0

425

0

SL,3A,2A

ORISSA S KRANTI - 12819

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:00

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 20:50

425

11hour 50minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

NEW DELHI

540

1255

715

0

430

0

SL,3A,2A

JHRKHND S KRANTI - 12825

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:00

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 20:55

430

11hour 55minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

437

1160

723

0

425

0

SL,3A,2A

NORTH EAST EXP - 12505

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 07:17

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 19:20

425

12hour 3minute

Operates:

VARANASI JN

NEW DELHI

100

835

735

1

1480

0

3A,2A,1A

DBRT RAJDHANI EX - 20505

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:40

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:55

1480

12hour 15minute

Operates:

VARANASI JN

NEW DELHI

100

835

735

1

1515

0

3A,2A,1A

DBRG NDLS RAJEXP - 20503

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:40

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:55

1515

12hour 15minute

Operates:

MANDUADIH

NEW DELHI

1180

490

750

0

415

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SHIV GANGA EXP - 12559

MANDUADIH (MUV) - 19:40

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 08:10(day 2)

415

12hour 30minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

1390

710

760

1

425

0

SL,3A

HLZ ANVT WKLY SF - 12443

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 23:10

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 11:50(day 2)

425

12hour 40minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

1390

710

760

1

425

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

W B SMPRK KRNTI - 12329

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 23:10

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 11:50(day 2)

425

12hour 40minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

1390

710

760

1

745

0

3A

ANVT GARIB RATH - 22409

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 23:10

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 11:50(day 2)

745

12hour 40minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

1390

710

760

1

425

0

SL,3A,2A

SRC ANVT SF EXP - 22857

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 23:10

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 11:50(day 2)

425

12hour 40minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

DELHI

1390

725

775

1

425

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

JALIANWALA B EXP - 12379

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 23:10

DELHI (DLI) - 12:05(day 2)

425

12hour 55minute

Operates:

VARANASI JN

NEW DELHI

1135

505

810

1

425

0

SL,2A,1A

MAHAMANA EXP - 22417

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 18:55

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 08:25(day 2)

425

13hour 30minute

Operates:

VARANASI JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

1325

700

815

1

390

0

SL,3A

SDAH ANVT EXP - 13119

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 22:05

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 11:40(day 2)

390

13hour 35minute

Operates:

VARANASI JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

895

275

820

2

385

0

SL,3A,2A

LICHCHAVI EXP - 14005

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 14:55

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 04:35(day 2)

385

13hour 40minute

Operates: