Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from VARANASI to DURGAPUR

Sort on:  

MUGHAL SARAI JN

DURGAPUR

105

465

360

1

1095

0

3A,2A,1A

SEALDAH RJDHANI - 12314

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:45

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 07:45

1095

6hour

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

DURGAPUR

410

867

457

1

330

0

SL,3A,2A

AGC KOAA EXP - 12320

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 06:50

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 14:27

330

7hour 37minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

DURGAPUR

405

867

462

1

330

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

W B SMPRK KRNTI - 12330

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 06:45

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 14:27

330

7hour 42minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

DURGAPUR

405

867

462

1

330

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

JALIANWALA B EX - 12380

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 06:45

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 14:27

330

7hour 42minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

DURGAPUR

305

771

466

1

330

0

SL,3A,2A

AII SDAH EXPRES - 12988

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 05:05

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 12:51

330

7hour 46minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

DURGAPUR

175

644

469

1

185

0

2S,SL,3A,2A

BKN KOAA SUP EX - 12495

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:55

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 10:44

185

7hour 49minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

DURGAPUR

1215

265

490

1

330

0

SL,3A,2A

CHAMBAL EXPRESS - 12176

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 20:15

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 04:25(day 2)

330

8hour 10minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

DURGAPUR

1215

265

490

1

330

0

SL,3A,2A

SHIPRA EXPRESS - 22911

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 20:15

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 04:25(day 2)

330

8hour 10minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

DURGAPUR

1215

265

490

1

330

0

SL,3A,2A

CHAMBAL EXPRESS - 12178

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 20:15

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 04:25(day 2)

330

8hour 10minute

Operates:

VARANASI JN

DURGAPUR

320

832

512

1

335

0

SL,3A,2A

JSM HWH SF EXP - 12372

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 05:20

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 13:52

335

8hour 32minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

DURGAPUR

1225

306

521

0

330

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

KALKA MAIL - 12312

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 20:25

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 05:06(day 2)

330

8hour 41minute

Operates:

VARANASI JN

DURGAPUR

115

644

529

1

335

0

SL,3A,2A

SHABD BHEDI SF - 22324

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:55

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 10:44

335

8hour 49minute

Operates:

VARANASI JN

DURGAPUR

320

851

531

1

335

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

POORVA EXPRESS - 12382

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 05:20

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 14:11

335

8hour 51minute

Operates:

VARANASI JN

DURGAPUR

440

980

540

1

335

0

SL,3A,2A

LKU HWH EXP - 12354

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 07:20

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 16:20

335

9hour

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

DURGAPUR

1415

550

575

1

330

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

KOLKATA MAIL - 12322

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 23:35

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 09:10(day 2)

330

9hour 35minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

DURGAPUR

270

851

581

2

355

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

POORVA EXPRESS - 12304

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 04:30

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 14:11

355

9hour 41minute

Operates:

VARANASI JN

DURGAPUR

1088

294

646

2

365

0

SL,3A,2A

VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12334

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 18:08

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 04:54(day 2)

365

10hour 46minute

Operates:

VARANASI JN

DURGAPUR

1135

348

653

1

305

0

SL,3A,2A

HW KOAA SPL - 03170

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 18:55

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 05:48(day 2)

305

10hour 53minute

Operates:

VARANASI JN

DURGAPUR

970

187

657

2

305

0

SL,3A,2A

DOON EXPRESS - 13010

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 16:10

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 03:07(day 2)

305

10hour 57minute

Operates:

VARANASI JN

DURGAPUR

90

763

673

3

305

0

SL,3A,2A

KOLKATA EXP - 13152

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:30

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 12:43

305

11hour 13minute

Operates:

VARANASI JN

DURGAPUR

1015

282

707

3

335

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

ASR HWH MAIL - 13006

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 16:55

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 04:42(day 2)

335

11hour 47minute

Operates:

VARANASI JN

DURGAPUR

355

1070

715

3

335

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

LKO KOAA SPL - 04206

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 05:55

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 17:50

335

11hour 55minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

DURGAPUR

80

955

875

3

325

0

SL,3A

U A TOOFAN EXP - 13008

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:20

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 15:55

325

14hour 35minute

Operates:

VARANASI JN

DURGAPUR

1155

713

998

3

335

0

SL,3A

ASR HWH EXPRESS - 13050

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 19:15

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 11:53(day 2)

335

16hour 38minute

Operates:

VARANASI JN

GUSKARA

520

448

1368

3

380

0

SL,3A

DLI SDAH EXP - 13120

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 08:40

GUSKARA (GKH) - 07:28(day 2)

380

22hour 48minute

Operates:

VARANASI JN

GUSKARA

520

448

1368

3

380

0

SL,3A

BSB SDAH EXPRES - 13134

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 08:40

GUSKARA (GKH) - 07:28(day 2)

380

22hour 48minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

DURGAPUR

278

677

ASANSOL JN

399

3

700

1

CC,3A,2A,2S,CC

ANVT HWH YUVA - 12250

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 04:38

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 09:58

630

JANSHATABDI EXP - 12024

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:47

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 11:17

70

6hour 39minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

DURGAPUR

175

677

ASANSOL JN

502

3

370

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

GARBHA EXPRESS - 12937

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:55

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:09

300

JANSHATABDI EXP - 12024

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:47

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 11:17

70

8hour 22minute

Operates:

VARANASI JN

DURGAPUR

70

581

ASANSOL JN

511

3

320

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

ASR KOAA SUP EX - 12358

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:10

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 08:23

305

ASN-BWN PGR - 63514

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 09:00

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 09:41

15

8hour 31minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

DURGAPUR

1180

255

ASANSOL JN

515

3

470

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

ANVT HWH EXP - 12324

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 19:40

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 02:55(day 2)

300

RJPB HWH EXPRES - 12352

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 03:33(day 2)

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 04:15(day 2)

170

8hour 35minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

DURGAPUR

635

1154

DHANBAD JN

519

3

630

1

SL,3A,2A,CC,1A

PURSHOTTAM EXP - 12802

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 10:35

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) - 16:10

265

SHATABDI EXPRES - 12020

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 17:53

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 19:14

365

8hour 39minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

DURGAPUR

278

801

ASANSOL JN

523

2

645

1

CC,3A,2A,UR

ANVT HWH YUVA - 12250

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 04:38

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 09:58

630

ASN-BWN PGR - 63518

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 12:40

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 13:21

15

8hour 43minute

Operates:

VARANASI JN

DURGAPUR

70

602

ASANSOL JN

532

3

405

1

SL,3A,2A,SL

ASR KOAA SUP EX - 12358

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:10

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 08:23

305

JSME KOAA PGS - 53140

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 09:15

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 10:02

100

8hour 52minute

Operates:

VARANASI JN

DURGAPUR

70

612

ASANSOL JN

542

3

320

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

ASR KOAA SUP EX - 12358

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:10

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 08:23

305

ASN-BWN PGR - 63516

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 09:30

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 10:12

15

9hour 2minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

DURGAPUR

1025

133

ASANSOL JN

548

4

440

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

JU HWH SUPFAST - 12308

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 17:05

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 00:47(day 2)

300

GANGA SAGAR EXP - 13186

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 01:43(day 2)

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 02:13(day 2)

140

9hour 8minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

DURGAPUR

1025

133

ASANSOL JN

548

4

435

1

SL,3A,SL,3A,2A

BKN HWH SUPFAST - 22308

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 17:05

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 00:47(day 2)

295

GANGA SAGAR EXP - 13186

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 01:43(day 2)

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 02:13(day 2)

140

9hour 8minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

DURGAPUR

114

677

PATNA JN

563

4

905

1

3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12306

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:54

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 04:45

730

JANSHATABDI EXP - 12024

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 05:45

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 11:17

175

9hour 23minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

DURGAPUR

1025

157

ASANSOL JN

572

4

435

1

SL,3A,SL,3A,2A

BKN HWH SUPFAST - 22308

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 17:05

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 00:47(day 2)

295

GCT KOAA EXP - 13122

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 02:07(day 2)

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 02:37(day 2)

140

9hour 32minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

DURGAPUR

1025

157

ASANSOL JN

572

4

440

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

JU HWH SUPFAST - 12308

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 17:05

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 00:47(day 2)

300

GCT KOAA EXP - 13122

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 02:07(day 2)

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 02:37(day 2)

140

9hour 32minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

DURGAPUR

95

677

PATNA JN

582

5

780

1

3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

DBRT RAJDHANI - 12424

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:35

DANAPUR (DNR) - 04:00

605

JANSHATABDI EXP - 12024

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 05:45

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 11:17

175

9hour 42minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

DURGAPUR

70

677

PATNA JN

607

4

340

1

SL,3A,2S,CC

BKN GHY EXPRESS - 25631

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:10

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 04:30

165

JANSHATABDI EXP - 12024

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 05:45

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 11:17

175

10hour 7minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

DURGAPUR

70

677

PATNA JN

607

4

340

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

BME GHY EXPRESS - 15631

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:10

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 04:30

165

JANSHATABDI EXP - 12024

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 05:45

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 11:17

175

10hour 7minute

Operates:

VARANASI JN

DURGAPUR

70

677

ASANSOL JN

607

3

375

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

ASR KOAA SUP EX - 12358

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:10

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 08:23

305

JANSHATABDI EXP - 12024

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:47

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 11:17

70

10hour 7minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

DURGAPUR

278

886

ASANSOL JN

608

4

645

1

CC,3A,2A,UR

ANVT HWH YUVA - 12250

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 04:38

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 09:58

630

ASN - BWN PASSENGER - 63520

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 14:05

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 14:46

15

10hour 8minute

Operates:

VARANASI JN

DURGAPUR

1210

387

ASANSOL JN

617

3

290

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

AGC KOAA EXP - 13168

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 20:10

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 05:05(day 2)

275

ASN-BWN PGR - 63508

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 05:45(day 2)

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 06:27(day 2)

15

10hour 17minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

DURGAPUR

60

677

PATNA JN

617

4

365

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

AZIMABAD EXPRES - 12947

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:00

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 04:30

190

JANSHATABDI EXP - 12024

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 05:45

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 11:17

175

10hour 17minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

DURGAPUR

1025

211

ASANSOL JN

626

4

435

1

SL,3A,SL,3A

BKN HWH SUPFAST - 22308

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 17:05

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 00:47(day 2)

295

PNBE KOAA EXPRE - 13132

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 02:47(day 2)

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 03:31(day 2)

140

10hour 26minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

DURGAPUR

175

801

ASANSOL JN

626

4

360

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

ANANYA EXPRESS - 12316

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:55

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 11:48

345

ASN-BWN PGR - 63518

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 12:40

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 13:21

15

10hour 26minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

DURGAPUR

175

801

ASANSOL JN

626

3

315

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

GARBHA EXPRESS - 12937

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:55

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:09

300

ASN-BWN PGR - 63518

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 12:40

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 13:21

15

10hour 26minute

Operates:

MUGHAL SARAI JN

DURGAPUR

1025

211

ASANSOL JN

626

4

440

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A

JU HWH SUPFAST - 12308

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 17:05

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 00:47(day 2)

300

PNBE KOAA EXPRE - 13132

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 02:47(day 2)

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 03:31(day 2)

140

10hour 26minute

Operates: