You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from VARANASI to HOWRAH JN

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12302

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:55

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 09:55

Rs. 1315

8hour

Operates:

ANVT HWH YUVA - 12250

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 04:38

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 12:40

Rs. 595

8hour 2minute

Operates:

GARBHA EXPRESS - 12937

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:55

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:05

Rs. 385

10hour 10minute

Operates:

ANVT HWH EXP - 12324

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 19:40

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 385

10hour 20minute

Operates:

CHAMBAL EXPRESS - 12176

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 20:15

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:45(day 2)

Rs. 385

10hour 30minute

Operates:

CHAMBAL EXPRESS - 12178

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 20:15

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:45(day 2)

Rs. 385

10hour 30minute

Operates:

SHIPRA EXPRESS - 22911

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 20:10

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:45(day 2)

Rs. 385

10hour 35minute

Operates:

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12306

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:55

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 12:40

Rs. 1320

10hour 45minute

Operates:

JU HWH SUPFAST - 12308

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 17:05

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 385

10hour 55minute

Operates:

BKN HWH SUPFAST - 22308

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 17:05

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 385

10hour 55minute

Operates:

JSM HWH SF EXP - 12372

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 05:20

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:30

Rs. 390

11hour 10minute

Operates:

KALKA MAIL - 12312

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 20:25

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:55(day 2)

Rs. 355

11hour 30minute

Operates:

KOLKATA MAIL - 12322

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:12

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:45

Rs. 385

11hour 33minute

Operates:

LKU HWH EXP - 12354

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 07:20

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 18:55

Rs. 390

11hour 35minute

Operates:

POORVA EXPRESS - 12382

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 05:20

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:55

Rs. 390

11hour 35minute

Operates:

POORVA EXPRESS - 12304

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 04:50

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:55

Rs. 415

12hour 5minute

Operates:

VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12334

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 18:10

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:30(day 2)

Rs. 415

13hour 20minute

Operates:

HW HWH S F EXP - 12370

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 13:05

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 03:15(day 2)

Rs. 415

14hour 10minute

Operates:

UPASANA EXPRESS - 12328

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 13:05

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 03:15(day 2)

Rs. 415

14hour 10minute

Operates:

ASR HWH MAIL - 13006

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 16:55

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:20(day 2)

Rs. 385

14hour 25minute

Operates:

HIMGIRI EXPRESS - 12332

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 21:05

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:30(day 2)

Rs. 415

14hour 25minute

Operates:

DOON EXPRESS - 13010

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 16:10

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:55(day 2)

Rs. 365

14hour 45minute

Operates:

DOON EXXPRESS - 23010

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 16:10

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:55(day 2)

Rs. 365

14hour 45minute

Operates:

U A TOOFAN EXP - 13008

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:20

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 19:30

Rs. 385

18hour 10minute

Operates:

ASR HWH EXPRESS - 13050

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 19:15

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 15:45(day 2)

Rs. 395

20hour 30minute

Operates:

SEALDAH RJDHANI - 12314

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:38

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 07:47

Rs. 1095

MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE - 53046

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 08:19

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:35

Rs. 35

9hour 57minute

Operates:

BKN KOAA SUP EX - 12495

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:55

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:09

Rs. 295

JANSHATABDI EXP - 12024

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:47

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:25

Rs. 125

10hour 30minute

Operates:

PURSHOTTAM EXP - 12802

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 10:35

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) - 16:10

Rs. 265

SHATABDI EXPRES - 12020

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 17:36

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 21:10

Rs. 670

10hour 35minute

Operates:

SEALDAH RJDHANI - 12314

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:38

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 07:15

Rs. 955

BAGH EXPRESS - 13020

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 08:45

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 12:40

Rs. 165

11hour 2minute

Operates:

BUBNESWR RJDHNI - 22812

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:05

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 10:35

Rs. 1185

ADI -HOWRAH EXPRESS - 12833

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 11:22

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:30

Rs. 170

11hour 25minute

Operates:

AGC KOAA EXP - 12320

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 06:50

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 14:27

Rs. 330

HOOL EXPRESS - 13052

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 15:11

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 18:25

Rs. 300

11hour 35minute

Operates:

SEALDAH RJDHANI - 12314

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:38

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 07:15

Rs. 955

JANSHATABDI EXP - 12024

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:47

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:25

Rs. 125

11hour 47minute

Operates:

AII SDAH EXPRES - 12988

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 05:05

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 13:49

Rs. 350

BHP-HWH KAVIGURU EXPRESS - 13016

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 15:05

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 17:15

Rs. 50

12hour 10minute

Operates:

SEALDAH RJDHANI - 12314

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:38

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 07:15

Rs. 955

RNC HWH INT EXP - 18628

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:27

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:50

Rs. 90

12hour 12minute

Operates:

BME GHY EXPRESS - 15631

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:10

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 04:30

Rs. 165

JANSHATABDI EXP - 12024

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 05:45

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:25

Rs. 210

12hour 15minute

Operates:

BKN GHY EXPRESS - 25631

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:10

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 04:30

Rs. 165

JANSHATABDI EXP - 12024

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 05:45

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:25

Rs. 210

12hour 15minute

Operates:

ASR KOAA SUP EX - 12358

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:10

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 08:23

Rs. 305

JANSHATABDI EXP - 12024

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:47

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:25

Rs. 125

12hour 15minute

Operates:

NDLS RNC RAJ EX - 12440

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:28

BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) - 06:40

Rs. 815

RNC HWH INT EXP - 18628

BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) - 07:50

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:50

Rs. 120

12hour 22minute

Operates:

AZIMABAD EXPRES - 12947

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:00

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 04:30

Rs. 190

JANSHATABDI EXP - 12024

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 05:45

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:25

Rs. 210

12hour 25minute

Operates:

ASR KOAA SUP EX - 12358

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:10

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 08:23

Rs. 305

RNC HWH INT EXP - 18628

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:27

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:50

Rs. 90

12hour 40minute

Operates:

ANANYA EXPRESS - 12316

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:55

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 13:30

Rs. 380

SANTINIKETANEXP - 12338

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:09

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 15:40

Rs. 80

12hour 45minute

Operates:

BKN KOAA SUP EX - 12495

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:55

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 11:35

Rs. 350

SANTINIKETANEXP - 12338

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:09

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 15:40

Rs. 80

12hour 45minute

Operates:

AII SDAH EXPRES - 12988

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 05:05

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 13:49

Rs. 350

HOOL EXPRESS - 13052

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 16:09

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 18:25

Rs. 255

13hour 20minute

Operates:

AGC KOAA EXP - 12320

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 06:50

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 14:27

Rs. 330

RAMPURHAT EXP - 12348

GUSKARA (GKH) - 17:56

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 20:15

Rs. 90

13hour 25minute

Operates:

GANGASATLUJ EXP - 13308

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 20:45

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 04:55(day 2)

Rs. 250

COALFIELD EXP - 12340

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 05:55(day 2)

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:25(day 2)

Rs. 120

13hour 40minute

Operates:

PRATHAM S SNGRM - 11106

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 07:15

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 17:05

Rs. 315

SHATABDI EXPRES - 12020

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 18:26

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 21:10

Rs. 505

13hour 55minute

Operates:

SEALDAH RJDHANI - 12314

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:38

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 07:47

Rs. 1095

SANTINIKETANEXP - 12338

GUSKARA (GKH) - 13:28

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 15:40

Rs. 90

14hour 2minute

Operates:

PRATHAM S SNGRM - 11106

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 07:15

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 17:05

Rs. 315

BLACKDIAMOND EX - 22388

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 17:37

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 21:20

Rs. 110

14hour 5minute

Operates:

JHARKHAND EXPRE - 12818

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 07:00

CHANDRAPURA (CRP) - 13:18

Rs. 265

SHATABDI EXPRES - 12020

CHANDRAPURA (CRP) - 16:37

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 21:10

Rs. 735

14hour 10minute

Operates:

KOLKATA EXP - 13152

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:30

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 13:38

Rs. 325

SANTINIKETANEXP - 12338

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 14:09

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 15:40

Rs. 80

14hour 10minute

Operates: