You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from VARANASI to LUCKNOW

DBRT RAJDHANI E - 12435

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:40

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 06:00

Rs. 605

4hour 20minute

Operates:

DBRG NDLS RAJEX - 12235

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:40

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 06:00

Rs. 605

4hour 20minute

Operates:

DURGIANA EXP - 12357

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 22:05

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 02:45(day 2)

Rs. 220

4hour 40minute

Operates:

SDAH DLI EXP - 13119

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 22:05

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 02:45(day 2)

Rs. 190

4hour 40minute

Operates:

PPTA CDG EXP - 13255

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:25

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 06:15

Rs. 190

4hour 50minute

Operates:

HIMGIRI EXPRESS - 12331

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 14:47

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 19:40

Rs. 220

4hour 53minute

Operates:

VARUNA EXPRESS - 14227

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 04:50

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 09:50

Rs. 420

5hour

Operates:

VARUNA EXPRESS - 24227

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 04:50

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 09:50

Rs. 420

5hour

Operates:

SHRAMJEEVI EXP - 12391

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 15:12

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 20:20

Rs. 190

5hour 8minute

Operates:

BEGAMPURA EXP - 12237

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 12:50

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 18:05

Rs. 220

5hour 15minute

Operates:

MAHAMANA EXP - 22417

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 18:35

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 23:50

Rs. 220

5hour 15minute

Operates:

UPASANA EXPRESS - 12327

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:55

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 07:15

Rs. 220

5hour 20minute

Operates:

KUMBHA EXPRESS - 12369

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:55

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 07:15

Rs. 220

5hour 20minute

Operates:

HARIHARNATH EXP - 14523

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 15:45

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 21:10

Rs. 190

5hour 25minute

Operates:

SUHAILDEV SF EX - 22419

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 18:24

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 23:50

Rs. 230

5hour 26minute

Operates:

AKAL TAKHT EXP - 12317

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 20:40

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 02:10(day 2)

Rs. 220

5hour 30minute

Operates:

KOAA NLDM EXP - 12325

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 20:40

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 02:10(day 2)

Rs. 220

5hour 30minute

Operates:

BSB ADI EXP - 19408

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 15:35

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 21:10

Rs. 190

5hour 35minute

Operates:

NEELACHAL EXP - 12875

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 07:38

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 13:15

Rs. 235

5hour 37minute

Operates:

ARCHNA EXPRESS - 12355

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:40

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 17:20

Rs. 235

5hour 40minute

Operates:

KOAA AGC EXPRES - 13167

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 23:58

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 05:40(day 2)

Rs. 205

5hour 42minute

Operates:

MLDT NDLS EXPRE - 14003

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 23:58

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 05:40(day 2)

Rs. 205

5hour 42minute

Operates:

MLDT ANVT EXP - 13429

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 23:58

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 05:40(day 2)

Rs. 205

5hour 42minute

Operates:

EKATMATA EXPRES - 14259

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 23:58

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 05:40(day 2)

Rs. 205

5hour 42minute

Operates:

BSB LKO INTRCIT - 14203

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 16:20

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 22:05

Rs. 435

5hour 45minute

Operates:

MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14865

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 18:15

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 00:05(day 2)

Rs. 205

5hour 50minute

Operates:

HWH JSM EXP - 12371

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 19:30

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 01:20(day 2)

Rs. 235

5hour 50minute

Operates:

MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14863

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 18:15

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 00:05(day 2)

Rs. 190

5hour 50minute

Operates:

BSB ANVT G RATH - 22407

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 19:30

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 01:20(day 2)

Rs. 445

5hour 50minute

Operates:

HWH LKU EXP - 12353

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 19:30

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 01:20(day 2)

Rs. 235

5hour 50minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR MAIL - 13005

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 09:27

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 15:20

Rs. 205

5hour 53minute

Operates:

KYQ BGKT EXPRES - 15624

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 19:10

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 01:20(day 2)

Rs. 210

6hour 10minute

Operates:

BSB BTI SPL - 04997

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 21:20

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 03:30(day 2)

Rs. 190

6hour 10minute

Operates:

BSB LKO EXP - 14219

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 05:10

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 11:25

Rs. 435

6hour 15minute

Operates:

INDORE EXPRESS - 19314

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 16:00

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 22:20

Rs. 190

6hour 20minute

Operates:

RJPB INDB EXPRE - 19322

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 16:00

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 22:20

Rs. 210

6hour 20minute

Operates:

K V EXP - 14257

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 14:00

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 20:35

Rs. 205

6hour 35minute

Operates:

MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14853

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 17:25

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 00:05(day 2)

Rs. 210

6hour 40minute

Operates:

PNBE KOTA EXP - 13239

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 16:40

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 23:20

Rs. 190

6hour 40minute

Operates:

PNBE KOTA EXP - 13237

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 16:40

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 23:20

Rs. 210

6hour 40minute

Operates:

KYQ GIMB EXPRES - 15668

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 10:10

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 16:55

Rs. 210

6hour 45minute

Operates:

JALIANWALA B EX - 18103

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 08:15

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 15:00

Rs. 210

6hour 45minute

Operates:

DWARKA EXPRESS - 15636

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 10:10

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 16:55

Rs. 125

6hour 45minute

Operates:

SADBHAVANA EXP - 14017

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:45

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 18:35

Rs. 210

6hour 50minute

Operates:

SADBHAVANA EXP - 14007

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:45

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 18:35

Rs. 190

6hour 50minute

Operates:

SADBHAVANA EXP - 14015

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 11:45

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 18:35

Rs. 190

6hour 50minute

Operates:

DBRG ASR EXPRES - 15933

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 23:00

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 06:00(day 2)

Rs. 210

7hour

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXP - 13049

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 08:45

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 15:45

Rs. 190

7hour

Operates:

BSB BE EXPRESS - 14235

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 23:40

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 06:55(day 2)

Rs. 210

7hour 15minute

Operates:

LOK NAYAK EXP - 15115

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 14:50

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 22:20

Rs. 210

7hour 30minute

Operates: