Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 6 Multileg Train routes from VAREDIYA to VADODARA

Sort on:  

VAREDIYA

VADODARA JN

1090

1170

80

0

15

0

UR

ST-BRC MEMU - 69109

VAREDIYA (VRE) - 18:10

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 19:30

15

1hour 20minute

Operates:

VAREDIYA

VADODARA JN

1393

35

82

2

140

0

SL

AHMADABAD PASS - 59439

VAREDIYA (VRE) - 23:13

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 00:35(day 2)

140

1hour 22minute

Operates:

VAREDIYA

VADODARA JN

369

460

91

2

15

0

UR

BHARUCH ANND PAS - 69175

VAREDIYA (VRE) - 06:09

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 07:40

15

1hour 31minute

Operates:

VAREDIYA

VADODARA JN

523

615

92

0

100

0

SL,2A

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441

VAREDIYA (VRE) - 08:43

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 10:15

100

1hour 32minute

Operates:

VAREDIYA

VADODARA JN

1167

1260

93

0

15

0

UR

ST-BRC MEMU - 69111

VAREDIYA (VRE) - 19:27

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 21:00

15

1hour 33minute

Operates:

VAREDIYA

VADODARA JN

616

720

104

0

15

0

UR

VALSAD VG PASS - 59049

VAREDIYA (VRE) - 10:16

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 12:00

15

1hour 44minute

Operates: