Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from VIJAYAWADA to BHOPAL JN

Sort on:  

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

725

120

835

1

1740

0

3A,2A,1A

RAJDHANI EXP - 12433

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:05

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:00(day 2)

1740

13hour 55minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

725

120

835

1

885

0

3A

NZM GARIB RATH - 12611

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:05

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:00(day 2)

885

13hour 55minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

875

385

950

1

505

0

SL,3A,2A

SWARNAJAYANTI EX - 12803

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:35

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:25(day 2)

505

15hour 50minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

875

385

950

1

510

0

SL,3A,2A

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12645

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:35

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:25(day 2)

510

15hour 50minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

260

1210

950

2

510

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12621

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:20

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 20:10

510

15hour 50minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

875

385

950

1

510

0

SL,3A,2A

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12643

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:35

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:25(day 2)

510

15hour 50minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

970

485

955

1

510

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SAMPARK KRANTI - 12651

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:10

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 08:05(day 2)

510

15hour 55minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

970

485

955

1

510

0

SL,3A,2A

TIRUKKURAL EXP - 12641

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:10

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 08:05(day 2)

510

15hour 55minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

615

175

1000

2

510

0

SL,3A,2A

KERALA EXPRESS - 12625

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:55(day 2)

510

16hour 40minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

1015

580

1005

1

510

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

DEHRADUN EXP - 12687

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:55

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:40(day 2)

510

16hour 45minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

985

555

1010

1

480

0

SL,3A,2A

NAVYUG EXP - 16687

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:25

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:15(day 2)

480

16hour 50minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

985

555

1010

1

480

0

SL,3A

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16317

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:25

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:15(day 2)

480

16hour 50minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

985

555

1010

1

480

0

SL,2A

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:25

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:15(day 2)

480

16hour 50minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

125

1160

1035

2

510

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GRAND TRUNK EXP - 12615

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:05

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:20

510

17hour 15minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

20

1075

1055

2

510

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

JAIPUR EXP - 12967

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:20

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:55

510

17hour 35minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

20

1075

1055

2

510

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

CBE JAIPUR EXP - 12969

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:20

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:55

510

17hour 35minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

975

595

1060

1

1290

0

3A

AJMER HUMSAFAR - 19604

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:55(day 2)

1290

17hour 40minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

380

5

1065

3

510

0

SL,3A,2A

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12512

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:20

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:05(day 2)

510

17hour 45minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

380

5

1065

3

510

0

SL,3A,2A

RAPTISAGAR EXP - 12522

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:20

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:05(day 2)

510

17hour 45minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

380

5

1065

3

510

0

SL,3A,2A

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22646

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:20

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:05(day 2)

510

17hour 45minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

1220

875

1095

1

510

0

SL,3A,2A

PDY NDLS EXPRESS - 22403

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:20

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 14:35(day 2)

510

18hour 15minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

245

1350

1105

2

1340

0

3A,2A,1A

ANUVRAT EXPRESS - 22631

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:05

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 22:30

1340

18hour 25minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

900

585

1125

1

480

0

SL,3A

LUCKNOW EXP - 16093

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:00

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:45(day 2)

480

18hour 45minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

900

585

1125

1

480

0

SL,3A

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16031

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:00

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:45(day 2)

480

18hour 45minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

210

1345

1135

2

1290

0

3A

BGKT HUMSAFAR - 14816

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:30

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 22:25

1290

18hour 55minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

215

1350

1135

2

480

0

SL,3A,2A

MQ BGKT EXP - 16864

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:35

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 22:30

480

18hour 55minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

1315

1135

1260

2

-1

0

UR

RMM-DSJ FTR SPL - 00431

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:55

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 18:55(day 2)

 

21hour

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

1315

1140

1265

2

-1

0

UR

RMM-DSJ FTR SPL - 00427

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:55

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:00(day 2)

 

21hour 5minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

760

255

HABIBGANJ

935

4

139

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

DURONTO EXPRESS - 12269

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:40

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 02:12(day 2)

 

NARMADA EXP PSG - 18234

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 03:44(day 2)

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 04:15(day 2)

140

15hour 35minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

320

1280

KAZIPET JN

960

3

1700

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

KONARK EXPRESS - 11020

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:20

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 08:43

165

RAJDHANI EXP - 22691

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 09:30

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:20

1535

16hour

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

290

1280

KAZIPET JN

990

4

1725

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

TPTY KRMR EXP - 12761

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:50

WARANGAL (WL) - 07:45

190

RAJDHANI EXP - 22691

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 09:30

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:20

1535

16hour 30minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

380

1378

BALHARSHAH

998

3

660

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

KORBA EXPRESS - 22648

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:20

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 13:05

295

SAMPARK KRANTI - 12649

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 14:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 22:58

365

16hour 38minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

760

340

HABIBGANJ

1020

3

169

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

DURONTO EXPRESS - 12269

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:40

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 02:12(day 2)

 

JBP INDB EXP - 22192

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 05:17(day 2)

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 05:40(day 2)

170

17hour

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

245

1280

NAGPUR

1035

4

1175

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

ERS BILASPUR EXP - 22816

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:05

NAGPUR (NGP) - 14:45

385

RAJDHANI EXP - 22691

NAGPUR (NGP) - 15:30

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:20

790

17hour 15minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

245

1280

BALHARSHAH

1035

4

1465

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

BILASPUR EXPRESS - 12852

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:05

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 11:30

295

RAJDHANI EXP - 22691

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 12:55

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:20

1170

17hour 15minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

245

1280

NAGPUR

1035

4

1175

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

TEN BILASPUR EX - 22620

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:05

NAGPUR (NGP) - 14:45

385

RAJDHANI EXP - 22691

NAGPUR (NGP) - 15:30

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:20

790

17hour 15minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

875

485

NAGPUR

1050

3

655

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

MS GAYA EXPRESS - 12390

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:35

NAGPUR (NGP) - 00:45(day 2)

385

A P SMPRK KRNTI - 12707

NAGPUR (NGP) - 02:10(day 2)

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 08:05(day 2)

270

17hour 30minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

760

375

NAGPUR

1055

3

239

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

DURONTO EXPRESS - 12269

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:40

NAGPUR (NGP) - 20:55

 

CHATTISGARH EXP - 18237

NAGPUR (NGP) - 22:05

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:15(day 2)

240

17hour 35minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

245

1310

NAGPUR

1065

4

655

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

ERS BILASPUR EXP - 22816

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:05

NAGPUR (NGP) - 14:45

385

TELANGANA EXP - 12723

NAGPUR (NGP) - 15:50

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:50

270

17hour 45minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

245

1310

NAGPUR

1065

4

655

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

TEN BILASPUR EX - 22620

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:05

NAGPUR (NGP) - 14:45

385

TELANGANA EXP - 12723

NAGPUR (NGP) - 15:50

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:50

270

17hour 45minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

245

1310

BALHARSHAH

1065

4

660

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

BILASPUR EXPRESS - 12852

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:05

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 11:30

295

TELANGANA EXP - 12723

BALHARSHAH (BPQ) - 12:35

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:50

365

17hour 45minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

205

1280

KAZIPET JN

1075

4

1740

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A

FALAKNUMA EXP - 12703

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:25

RAMANNAPET (RMNP) - 07:19

205

RAJDHANI EXP - 22691

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 09:30

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:20

1535

17hour 55minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

845

485

KAZIPET JN

1080

2

610

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

NS NSL EXP - 17213

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:05

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 17:05

165

A P SMPRK KRNTI - 12707

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 19:40

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 08:05(day 2)

445

18hour

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

1355

1005

NAGPUR

1090

3

655

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

SANGHAMITRA EXP - 12295

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:35

NAGPUR (NGP) - 08:20(day 2)

385

NIZAMUDDIN EXP - 12721

NAGPUR (NGP) - 09:15(day 2)

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 16:45(day 2)

270

18hour 10minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

1355

1015

ITARSI JN

1100

3

620

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

SANGHAMITRA EXP - 12295

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:35

ITARSI JN (ET) - 14:35(day 2)

480

PATALKOT EXP - 14623

ITARSI JN (ET) - 15:05(day 2)

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 16:55(day 2)

140

18hour 20minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

205

1310

KAZIPET JN

1105

4

650

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

FALAKNUMA EXP - 12703

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:25

RAMANNAPET (RMNP) - 07:19

205

TELANGANA EXP - 12723

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 08:42

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:50

445

18hour 25minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

875

540

ITARSI JN

1105

3

620

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

MS GAYA EXPRESS - 12390

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:35

ITARSI JN (ET) - 06:00(day 2)

480

BSP BGKT EXPRESS - 18243

ITARSI JN (ET) - 06:45(day 2)

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:00(day 2)

140

18hour 25minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

875

545

ITARSI JN

1110

3

620

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

MS GAYA EXPRESS - 12390

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:35

ITARSI JN (ET) - 06:00(day 2)

480

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11077

ITARSI JN (ET) - 07:15(day 2)

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 09:05(day 2)

140

18hour 30minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

170

1280

KAZIPET JN

1110

4

1730

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

VSKP NED SF EXP - 20811

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:50

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 06:00

195

RAJDHANI EXP - 22691

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 09:30

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:20

1535

18hour 30minute

Operates:

VIJAYAWADA JN

BHOPAL JN

170

1280

KAZIPET JN

1110

4

1730

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

NAGAVALI EXPRESS - 20809

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:50

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 06:00

195

RAJDHANI EXP - 22691

KAZIPET JN (KZJ) - 09:30

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:20

1535

18hour 30minute

Operates: