You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from VIJAYAWADA to CHENNAI

MAS DURONTO EXP - 12270

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:30

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 20:10

Rs.  

5hour 40minute

Operates:

MAS GARIB RATH - 12612

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:30

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 20:15

Rs. 510

5hour 45minute

Operates:

CHENNAI RAJDHNI - 12434

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:30

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 20:15

Rs. 1000

5hour 45minute

Operates:

KYQ YPR AC EXP - 12552

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:45

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 11:15

Rs. 725

6hour 30minute

Operates:

GHY TVC EXPRESS - 12508

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:55

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 165

6hour 35minute

Operates:

GHY BNC EXPRESS - 12510

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:55

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 285

6hour 35minute

Operates:

GHY TVC EXPRESS - 12516

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:55

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 165

6hour 35minute

Operates:

CHENNAI EXP - 12604

TENALI JN (TEL) - 23:12

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 05:55(day 2)

Rs. 270

6hour 43minute

Operates:

COROMANDAL EXP - 12841

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:35

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 17:20

Rs. 285

6hour 45minute

Operates:

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12622

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:25

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 07:10

Rs. 285

6hour 45minute

Operates:

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12577

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:30

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 14:20

Rs. 285

6hour 50minute

Operates:

PPTA YPR EXP - 22351

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:30

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 14:20

Rs. 285

6hour 50minute

Operates:

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12670

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:30

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 14:25

Rs. 285

6hour 55minute

Operates:

CDG MDU SF EXP - 22688

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:20

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 02:15(day 2)

Rs. 285

6hour 55minute

Operates:

G T EXPRESS - 12616

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:25

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 06:20(day 2)

Rs. 285

6hour 55minute

Operates:

DDN MDU SF EXP - 12688

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:20

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 02:15(day 2)

Rs. 285

6hour 55minute

Operates:

NDLS PDY EXP - 22404

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:30

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 14:25

Rs. 290

6hour 55minute

Operates:

NTSK SBC EXPRES - 15902

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:55

PERAMBUR (PER) - 04:54(day 2)

Rs. 260

6hour 59minute

Operates:

MFP YPR EXP - 15228

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:55

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 03:55(day 2)

Rs. 260

7hour

Operates:

PNBE ERS EXPRES - 22644

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:55

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 03:55(day 2)

Rs. 285

7hour

Operates:

JU MS EXPRESS - 16126

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 09:55

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 16:55

Rs. 260

7hour

Operates:

ASN MAS EXPRESS - 12376

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:45

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 22:45

Rs. 285

7hour

Operates:

PINAKINI EXP - 12711

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:00

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 13:00

Rs. 170

7hour

Operates:

SHM TVC SF EXP - 22642

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:55

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 03:55(day 2)

Rs. 285

7hour

Operates:

BBS RMM EXPRESS - 18496

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:35

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 08:35

Rs. 260

7hour

Operates:

HWH-MAS AC SF SPL - 00841

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:00

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 15:05

Rs. 725

7hour 5minute

Operates:

CHARMINAR EXP - 12760

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:10

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 08:15

Rs. 285

7hour 5minute

Operates:

NAVJEEVAN EXP - 12655

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 09:00

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 16:05

Rs. 285

7hour 5minute

Operates:

HWH MAS MAIL - 12839

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:40

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 03:45(day 2)

Rs. 285

7hour 5minute

Operates:

SANGHA MITRA EX - 12296

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:25

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 13:30

Rs. 285

7hour 5minute

Operates:

SRC PDY SPL - 06009

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 09:20

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 16:30

Rs. 260

7hour 10minute

Operates:

JAN SHATABDI - 12078

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:20

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 22:30

Rs. 190

7hour 10minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12521

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:05

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 23:20

Rs. 285

7hour 15minute

Operates:

KRBA TVC EXPRES - 22647

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:05

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 23:20

Rs. 285

7hour 15minute

Operates:

NJP MAS EXPRESS - 22612

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:40

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 14:55

Rs. 285

7hour 15minute

Operates:

BGKT MQ EXPRESS - 16863

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:45

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 10:00

Rs. 260

7hour 15minute

Operates:

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22645

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:05

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 23:20

Rs. 285

7hour 15minute

Operates:

THIRUKKURAL EXP - 12642

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:50

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 18:05

Rs. 290

7hour 15minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12511

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:05

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 23:20

Rs. 285

7hour 15minute

Operates:

T N SMPRK KRNTI - 12652

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:50

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 18:05

Rs. 290

7hour 15minute

Operates:

PURI CHENNAI EX - 22859

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:40

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 14:55

Rs. 285

7hour 15minute

Operates:

VSKP MAS SF EXP - 22869

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:35

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 08:55

Rs. 285

7hour 20minute

Operates:

BBS CHENNAI EXP - 12830

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:35

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 08:55

Rs. 285

7hour 20minute

Operates:

BSP MAS EXP - 12851

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:35

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 08:55

Rs. 285

7hour 20minute

Operates:

BBS PDY EXPRESS - 12898

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:35

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 09:00

Rs. 290

7hour 25minute

Operates:

ANUVRAT EXP - 22632

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:45

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 10:10

Rs. 725

7hour 25minute

Operates:

JP CBE SUP EXP - 12970

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:20

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 09:45

Rs. 285

7hour 25minute

Operates:

JP MADRAS EXP - 12968

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:20

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 09:45

Rs. 285

7hour 25minute

Operates:

MUV RMM EXP - 15120

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:00

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 10:30

Rs. 260

7hour 30minute

Operates:

GAYA MS EXPRESS - 12389

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:55

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 20:30

Rs. 290

7hour 35minute

Operates: