You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 41 Multileg Train routes from VIJAYAWADA to CHIRALA

NARAYANADRI EXP - 12734

TENALI JN (TEL) - 00:02

CHIRALA (CLX) - 00:47

Rs. 170

45minute

Operates:

CHENNAI EXP - 12604

TENALI JN (TEL) - 23:12

CHIRALA (CLX) - 00:03(day 2)

Rs. 170

51minute

Operates:

BGKT MQ EXPRESS - 16863

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:45

CHIRALA (CLX) - 03:38

Rs. 140

53minute

Operates:

PUSHPULL - 67256

TENALI JN (TEL) - 11:25

CHIRALA (CLX) - 12:19

Rs. 15

54minute

Operates:

SABARI EXP - 17230

TENALI JN (TEL) - 18:10

CHIRALA (CLX) - 19:08

Rs. 140

58minute

Operates:

VSKP QLN EXP - 18567

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:10

BAPATLA (BPP) - 16:10

Rs. 140

1hour

Operates:

CHARMINAR EXP - 12760

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:10

CHIRALA (CLX) - 02:20

Rs. 170

1hour 10minute

Operates:

NAVJEEVAN EXP - 12655

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 09:00

CHIRALA (CLX) - 10:10

Rs. 170

1hour 10minute

Operates:

HWH YPR EXPRESS - 12863

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 17:00

CHIRALA (CLX) - 18:11

Rs. 170

1hour 11minute

Operates:

BBS CHENNAI EXP - 12830

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:35

CHIRALA (CLX) - 02:46

Rs. 170

1hour 11minute

Operates:

PADMAVATI EXP - 12764

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:40

CHIRALA (CLX) - 01:51

Rs. 170

1hour 11minute

Operates:

G T EXPRESS - 12616

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:25

CHIRALA (CLX) - 00:37(day 2)

Rs. 170

1hour 12minute

Operates:

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22645

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:05

CHIRALA (CLX) - 17:17

Rs. 170

1hour 12minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12511

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:05

CHIRALA (CLX) - 17:17

Rs. 170

1hour 12minute

Operates:

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12521

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:05

CHIRALA (CLX) - 17:18

Rs. 170

1hour 13minute

Operates:

KRBA TVC EXPRES - 22647

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:05

CHIRALA (CLX) - 17:18

Rs. 170

1hour 13minute

Operates:

SRC PDY SPL - 06009

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 09:20

CHIRALA (CLX) - 10:33

Rs. 140

1hour 13minute

Operates:

MTM TPTY EXP - 17402

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

CHIRALA (CLX) - 22:54

Rs. 140

1hour 14minute

Operates:

NS TPTY EXP - 17404

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

CHIRALA (CLX) - 22:54

Rs. 140

1hour 14minute

Operates:

SIMHAPURI EXP - 12710

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:35

CHIRALA (CLX) - 05:49

Rs. 170

1hour 14minute

Operates:

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12660

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:55

CHIRALA (CLX) - 22:10

Rs. 170

1hour 15minute

Operates:

NZM KCVL SPL - 04426

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:40

CHIRALA (CLX) - 11:55

Rs. 535

1hour 15minute

Operates:

SHESHADRI EXP - 17210

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:05

CHIRALA (CLX) - 00:20(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 15minute

Operates:

PINAKINI EXP - 12711

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:00

CHIRALA (CLX) - 07:19

Rs. 75

1hour 19minute

Operates:

HWH MAS MAIL - 12839

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:40

CHIRALA (CLX) - 22:00

Rs. 170

1hour 20minute

Operates:

DHN ALAPPUZHA E - 13351

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 17:20

CHIRALA (CLX) - 18:41

Rs. 140

1hour 21minute

Operates:

TATA ALLP EXP - 18189

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 17:20

CHIRALA (CLX) - 18:41

Rs. 140

1hour 21minute

Operates:

TIRUMALA EXPRES - 17488

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:15

CHIRALA (CLX) - 22:36

Rs. 140

1hour 21minute

Operates:

PURI TPTY EXP - 17479

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:20

CHIRALA (CLX) - 09:47

Rs. 140

1hour 27minute

Operates:

BSP TPTY EXPRES - 17481

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:20

CHIRALA (CLX) - 09:47

Rs. 140

1hour 27minute

Operates:

KRISHNA EXP - 17406

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:15

CHIRALA (CLX) - 14:52

Rs. 60

1hour 37minute

Operates:

JAN SHATABDI - 12078

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:20

CHIRALA (CLX) - 17:18

Rs. 95

1hour 58minute

Operates:

PUSHPULL - 67263

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:00

CHIRALA (CLX) - 10:04

Rs. 25

2hour 4minute

Operates:

PAAS - 57330

TENALI JN (TEL) - 02:15

CHIRALA (CLX) - 04:19

Rs. 15

2hour 4minute

Operates:

PASS - 57278

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 18:15

CHIRALA (CLX) - 20:20

Rs. 25

2hour 5minute

Operates:

TIRUPATI PSGR - 57258

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:40

CHIRALA (CLX) - 17:47

Rs. 100

2hour 7minute

Operates:

PASS - 57242

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:15

CHIRALA (CLX) - 17:29

Rs. 25

2hour 14minute

Operates:

BZA-GDR PASS - 67298

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:10

CHIRALA (CLX) - 07:39

Rs. 25

2hour 29minute

Operates:

CIRCAR EXP - 17644

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:55

CHIRALA (CLX) - 23:29

Rs. 140

2hour 34minute

Operates:

LJN MAS EXP - 16094

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:00

CHIRALA (CLX) - 03:55

Rs. 140

2hour 55minute

Operates:

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16032

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:00

CHIRALA (CLX) - 03:55

Rs. 140

2hour 55minute

Operates: