You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from VIJAYAWADA to ELURU

COROMANDEL EXP - 12842

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:25

ELURU (EE) - 16:09

Rs. 170

44minute

Operates:

SC VSKP AC EXP - 12784

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:05

ELURU (EE) - 00:49

Rs. 535

44minute

Operates:

VSKP SWRN J EXP - 12804

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:25

ELURU (EE) - 12:10

Rs. 170

45minute

Operates:

KZJ-VSKP LINK EXPRESS - 12862

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:05

ELURU (EE) - 07:50

Rs. 50

45minute

Operates:

GIMB VSKP EXP - 18502

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:40

ELURU (EE) - 08:25

Rs. 140

45minute

Operates:

MYS HOWRAH EXP - 22818

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 17:00

ELURU (EE) - 17:45

Rs. 170

45minute

Operates:

QLN VSKP EXP - 18568

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:25

ELURU (EE) - 20:10

Rs. 140

45minute

Operates:

OKHA PURI EXP - 18402

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:25

ELURU (EE) - 20:10

Rs. 140

45minute

Operates:

SNSI COA EXP - 17205

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:40

ELURU (EE) - 16:25

Rs. 140

45minute

Operates:

SNSI VSKP EXP - 18504

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:40

ELURU (EE) - 16:25

Rs. 140

45minute

Operates:

HOWRAH MAIL - 12840

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:40

ELURU (EE) - 07:26

Rs. 170

46minute

Operates:

GODAVARI EXP - 12728

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:20

ELURU (EE) - 00:06(day 2)

Rs. 170

46minute

Operates:

HOWRAH EXPRESS - 12664

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:40

ELURU (EE) - 06:26

Rs. 170

46minute

Operates:

BHUBANESWAR EXP - 12829

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:15

ELURU (EE) - 05:01

Rs. 170

46minute

Operates:

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12659

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:20

ELURU (EE) - 17:06

Rs. 170

46minute

Operates:

DIBRUGARH EXP - 15929

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:40

ELURU (EE) - 06:26

Rs. 140

46minute

Operates:

MAS ASN EXPRESS - 12375

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:55

ELURU (EE) - 22:41

Rs. 170

46minute

Operates:

TPTY BBS EXP - 22872

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:25

ELURU (EE) - 20:11

Rs. 170

46minute

Operates:

FALAKNUMA EXP - 12704

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

ELURU (EE) - 22:26

Rs. 170

46minute

Operates:

NED VSKP EXP - 18510

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:55

ELURU (EE) - 04:41

Rs. 140

46minute

Operates:

VSKP GARIB RATH - 12740

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:55

ELURU (EE) - 02:41

Rs. 245

46minute

Operates:

SRC VIVEK EXP - 22852

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:55

ELURU (EE) - 22:41

Rs. 170

46minute

Operates:

YPR HOWRAH EXP - 12864

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 09:40

ELURU (EE) - 10:26

Rs. 170

46minute

Operates:

VISAKAPATNAM EX - 22870

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:15

ELURU (EE) - 05:01

Rs. 170

46minute

Operates:

PURI GARIB RATH - 22884

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:00

ELURU (EE) - 15:46

Rs. 245

46minute

Operates:

TPTY BBS SF EX - 22880

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:25

ELURU (EE) - 20:11

Rs. 170

46minute

Operates:

NAGAWALI EXP - 18310

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:55

ELURU (EE) - 04:41

Rs. 140

46minute

Operates:

SC SHM WKLY EX - 22850

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:25

ELURU (EE) - 12:11

Rs. 170

46minute

Operates:

DHANBAD EXPRESS - 13352

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:30

ELURU (EE) - 08:16

Rs. 140

46minute

Operates:

RATNACHAL EXP - 12718

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:05

ELURU (EE) - 06:51

Rs. 65

46minute

Operates:

MAS NJP EXPRESS - 22611

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 17:55

ELURU (EE) - 18:41

Rs. 170

46minute

Operates:

PRASANTHI EXP - 18464

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:55

ELURU (EE) - 07:41

Rs. 140

46minute

Operates:

CAPE HOWRAH EXP - 12666

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:40

ELURU (EE) - 06:26

Rs. 170

46minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15629

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:40

ELURU (EE) - 06:26

Rs. 140

46minute

Operates:

KONARK EXPRESS - 11019

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:20

ELURU (EE) - 15:07

Rs. 140

47minute

Operates:

JANMABHOOMI EXP - 12806

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 13:40

ELURU (EE) - 14:27

Rs. 65

47minute

Operates:

EAST COAST EXP - 18646

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:50

ELURU (EE) - 17:38

Rs. 140

48minute

Operates:

ERS HWH EXPRESS - 02854

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:45

ELURU (EE) - 03:33

Rs. 170

48minute

Operates:

LTT COA EXPRESS - 17222

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 09:05

ELURU (EE) - 09:54

Rs. 140

49minute

Operates:

TPTY-VSKP SUVIDHA - 82852

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:30

ELURU (EE) - 00:20(day 2)

Rs. 35

50minute

Operates:

SC VSKP SPL - 08502

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:55

ELURU (EE) - 23:45

Rs. 50

50minute

Operates:

VM-VSKP BI-WEEKLY SUVIDHA - 82854

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:00

ELURU (EE) - 08:50

Rs. 15

50minute

Operates:

PURULIA EXPRESS - 22606

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:45

ELURU (EE) - 00:35(day 2)

Rs. 170

50minute

Operates:

GOUTAMI EXP - 12738

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:15

ELURU (EE) - 04:06

Rs. 170

51minute

Operates:

MAS SHM EXP - 22826

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:45

ELURU (EE) - 00:36(day 2)

Rs. 170

51minute

Operates:

MAS PURI EXPRES - 22860

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:45

ELURU (EE) - 00:36(day 2)

Rs. 170

51minute

Operates:

KHARAGPUR EXP - 22604

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:45

ELURU (EE) - 00:36(day 2)

Rs. 170

51minute

Operates:

VSG HOWRAH EXP - 18048

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:55

ELURU (EE) - 03:46

Rs. 140

51minute

Operates:

TIRUMALA EXP - 17487

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:30

ELURU (EE) - 04:21

Rs. 140

51minute

Operates:

TPTY SRC SUP EX - 22856

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:55

ELURU (EE) - 03:46

Rs. 170

51minute

Operates: