You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from VIJAYAWADA to GUDIVADA JN

SESHADRI EXPRES - 17209

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:15

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 02:05

Rs. 140

50minute

Operates:

COCANADA EXP - 12776

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:05

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 02:56

Rs. 535

51minute

Operates:

NARASAPUR EXP - 17256

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:40

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 05:31

Rs. 140

51minute

Operates:

NSL NS EXP - 17214

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:35

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 07:30

Rs. 140

55minute

Operates:

MACHILIPTNM EXP - 17250

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:50

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 05:45

Rs. 140

55minute

Operates:

TPTY MTM NS EXP - 17401

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:35

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 03:30

Rs. 140

55minute

Operates:

KONDAVEEDU EXP - 17212

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:10

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 06:05

Rs. 140

55minute

Operates:

EXPRESS - 17403

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:35

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 03:30

Rs. 30

55minute

Operates:

VISAKHA EXP - 17016

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:00

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 00:02(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 2minute

Operates:

NSL NS EXP - 17232

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:35

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 07:38

Rs. 140

1hour 3minute

Operates:

CIRCAR EXP - 17643

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:55

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 03:59

Rs. 140

1hour 4minute

Operates:

PASS - 77201

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:50

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 03:55

Rs. 10

1hour 5minute

Operates:

PASS - 77207

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:35

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 04:45

Rs. 10

1hour 10minute

Operates:

PASS - 77215

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:15

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 17:30

Rs. 10

1hour 15minute

Operates:

TPTY PURI EXP - 17480

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 18:45

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 20:03

Rs. 140

1hour 18minute

Operates:

TPTY BSP EXP - 17482

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 18:45

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 20:03

Rs. 140

1hour 18minute

Operates:

PASS - 77213

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:10

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 15:30

Rs. 10

1hour 20minute

Operates:

PASS DMU - 77263

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 17:05

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 18:25

Rs. 10

1hour 20minute

Operates:

LTT VSKP EXP - 18520

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:40

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 05:04

Rs. 140

1hour 24minute

Operates:

PASS - 77269

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:40

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 23:07

Rs. 10

1hour 27minute

Operates:

PASS - 77231

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:15

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 08:45

Rs. 10

1hour 30minute

Operates:

NS PASS - 57381

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 18:05

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 19:35

Rs. 10

1hour 30minute

Operates:

BZA-MTM PASSENGER - 77261

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:30

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 10:08

Rs. 10

1hour 38minute

Operates:

BVRM PASS - 57318

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:45

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 12:28

Rs. 10

1hour 43minute

Operates:

NED VSKP EXP - 18510

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:55

ELURU (EE) - 04:41

Rs. 140

PASS - 77232

KAIKOLUR (KKLR) - 06:25

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 07:45

Rs. 10

3hour 50minute

Operates:

NAGAWALI EXP - 18310

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:55

ELURU (EE) - 04:41

Rs. 140

PASS - 77232

KAIKOLUR (KKLR) - 06:25

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 07:45

Rs. 10

3hour 50minute

Operates:

PRASANTHI EXP - 18464

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:55

ELURU (EE) - 07:41

Rs. 140

PASS - 77203

BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) - 09:00

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 11:10

Rs. 15

4hour 15minute

Operates:

TIRUMALA EXP - 17487

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:30

ELURU (EE) - 04:21

Rs. 140

PASS - 77232

KAIKOLUR (KKLR) - 06:25

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 07:45

Rs. 10

4hour 15minute

Operates:

GOUTAMI EXP - 12738

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:15

ELURU (EE) - 04:06

Rs. 170

PASS - 77232

KAIKOLUR (KKLR) - 06:25

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 07:45

Rs. 10

4hour 30minute

Operates:

YPR TATA EXP - 18112

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:50

ELURU (EE) - 13:48

Rs. 140

GDV PASS - 77267

KAIKOLUR (KKLR) - 16:45

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 17:35

Rs. 10

4hour 45minute

Operates:

TPTY SRC SUP EX - 22856

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:55

ELURU (EE) - 03:46

Rs. 170

PASS - 77232

KAIKOLUR (KKLR) - 06:25

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 07:45

Rs. 10

4hour 50minute

Operates:

HOWRAH EXPRESS - 12664

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:40

ELURU (EE) - 06:26

Rs. 170

PASS - 77203

BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) - 09:00

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 11:10

Rs. 15

5hour 30minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI EXPRES - 15629

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:40

ELURU (EE) - 06:26

Rs. 140

PASS - 77203

BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) - 09:00

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 11:10

Rs. 15

5hour 30minute

Operates:

CAPE HOWRAH EXP - 12666

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:40

ELURU (EE) - 06:26

Rs. 170

PASS - 77203

BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) - 09:00

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 11:10

Rs. 15

5hour 30minute

Operates:

DIBRUGARH EXP - 15929

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:40

ELURU (EE) - 06:26

Rs. 140

PASS - 77203

BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) - 09:00

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 11:10

Rs. 15

5hour 30minute

Operates:

MAS VSKP EXP - 22802

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:00

ELURU (EE) - 05:58

Rs. 170

PASS - 77203

BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) - 09:00

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 11:10

Rs. 15

6hour 10minute

Operates:

NAGAWALI EXP - 18310

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:55

ELURU (EE) - 04:41

Rs. 140

PASS - 77203

BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) - 09:00

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 11:10

Rs. 15

7hour 15minute

Operates:

NED VSKP EXP - 18510

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:55

ELURU (EE) - 04:41

Rs. 140

PASS - 77203

BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) - 09:00

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 11:10

Rs. 15

7hour 15minute

Operates:

TIRUMALA EXP - 17487

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:30

ELURU (EE) - 04:21

Rs. 140

PASS - 77203

BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) - 09:00

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 11:10

Rs. 15

7hour 40minute

Operates:

GOUTAMI EXP - 12738

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:15

ELURU (EE) - 04:06

Rs. 170

PASS - 77203

BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) - 09:00

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 11:10

Rs. 15

7hour 55minute

Operates:

MAS PURI EXPRES - 22860

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:45

ELURU (EE) - 00:36(day 2)

Rs. 170

PASS - 77232

KAIKOLUR (KKLR) - 06:25(day 2)

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 07:45(day 2)

Rs. 10

8hour

Operates:

SIMHADRI EXP - 17239

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 09:30

ELURU (EE) - 10:34

Rs. 50

GDV PASS - 77267

KAIKOLUR (KKLR) - 16:45

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 17:35

Rs. 10

8hour 5minute

Operates:

TPTY-VSKP SUVIDHA - 82852

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:30

ELURU (EE) - 00:20(day 2)

Rs. 35

PASS - 77232

KAIKOLUR (KKLR) - 06:25(day 2)

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 07:45(day 2)

Rs. 10

8hour 15minute

Operates:

TPTY SRC SUP EX - 22856

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:55

ELURU (EE) - 03:46

Rs. 170

PASS - 77203

BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) - 09:00

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 11:10

Rs. 15

8hour 15minute

Operates:

SRC VIVEK EXP - 22852

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:55

ELURU (EE) - 22:41

Rs. 170

VSKP MTM PASS - 57230

BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) - 04:11(day 2)

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 06:30(day 2)

Rs. 100

8hour 35minute

Operates:

SC VSKP SPL - 08502

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:55

ELURU (EE) - 23:45

Rs. 50

PASS - 77232

KAIKOLUR (KKLR) - 06:25(day 2)

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 07:45(day 2)

Rs. 10

8hour 50minute

Operates:

SRC VIVEK EXP - 22852

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:55

ELURU (EE) - 22:41

Rs. 170

PASS - 77232

KAIKOLUR (KKLR) - 06:25(day 2)

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 07:45(day 2)

Rs. 10

9hour 50minute

Operates:

MAS ASN EXPRESS - 12375

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:55

ELURU (EE) - 22:41

Rs. 170

PASS - 77232

KAIKOLUR (KKLR) - 06:25(day 2)

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 07:45(day 2)

Rs. 10

9hour 50minute

Operates:

PRASANTHI EXP - 18464

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:55

ELURU (EE) - 07:41

Rs. 140

GDV PASS - 77267

KAIKOLUR (KKLR) - 16:45

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 17:35

Rs. 10

10hour 40minute

Operates:

MAS PURI EXPRES - 22860

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:45

ELURU (EE) - 00:36(day 2)

Rs. 170

PASS - 77203

BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) - 09:00(day 2)

GUDIVADA JN (GDV) - 11:10(day 2)

Rs. 15

11hour 25minute

Operates: